Utica College Campus

Honor Roll of Donors

You Made A Difference

Listed below are the names of the many true Pioneers who supported Utica College's mission over the past year. Thank you all for making a difference.

View / Download PDF

2019-2020 Honor Roll

Giving Societies

The Oneida Square Society honors the visionary leadership of those donors whose lifetime giving to Utica College totals $100,000 or more. Their generous gifts helped build Utica College and lay the foundation for its future.

Genesee Street - $5,000,000 or more

Harold T. Clark Jr. ’65

F. Eugene Romano

Plant Street - $1,000,000-$4,999,999

Anonymous

Bob Brvenik ’77

Community Foundation of Herkimer and Oneida Counties

The Hayner Hoyt Corporation Gary Thurston ’68 & Jeremy Thurston ’00

Lotis R. Howland Trust

Dr. Albert ’49 (+) & Gloria ’82 Shaheen

Hart Street - $500,000-$999,999

Adirondack Bank

George I. Alden Trust

ARAMARK

Donald G. ’71 (+) & Bernice F. ’72 Benson

Larry ’74 & Corky Bull

Thomas J. Jr. ’49 (+) & Marion D. Cahill (+)

The Carbone Family

Ellen Knower Clarke Charitable Trust

Harry J. Cynkus ’71

Edward W. ’50 (+) & Jean M. Duffy (+)

Jim & Cynthia DuRoss

Charles A. & Connie (+) Gaetano

Estate of Dr. Jean Halladay ’53

Estate of Ruby Rogers di Iorio

Christopher ’61 & Virginia Kelly

Albert S. Mazloom ’58

Estate of Professor Wayne N. Palmer

Francis Street - $250,000-$499,999

Eugene (+) & Connie Corasanti

John ’66 & Ann Costello

Ronald ’66 & Sheila Cuccaro

John A. ’57 & Valerie Donohue

Estate of Joseph P. Furgal ’50

Frank E. Gannett Foundation

GE Foundation

Andrew ’84 & Mary Hislop

Estate of Peter Kucherenko & Eugenia Kucherenko

Gary Kunath ’79

LexisNexis

Mac-Clark Restaurants

Theodore E. Martin ’61

John ’61 & Betty Meehan

Mele Foundation

Christian W. Meyer III ’79 & Mary Beth Welle-Meyer ’79

John F. Millett ’52, DDS (+) & Margaret A. Millett (+)

James ’59 (+) & Katherine Pyne

John F. & Jacqueline C. ’11, G’13 Romano

Linda Romano & Russell Petralia

John & Deanna ’62 Sammon

SBU Bank

Sodexo

Estate of Lt. Col. Edna Stappenbeck ’51

Gerald Starer ’65 (+) & Dr. Stewart H. Starer ’66

Dr. Esat Toksu

Walter W. ’61 (+) & Nancy Williams

Estate of Gladys W. Young

State Street - $100,000-$249,999

Anonymous

Adirondack Financial Services Corporation

Albert (+) & Nata M. Augustyn

Bank of Utica

Ken Bell ’75 & Anne Veness-Bell

Nancy E. Blake ’55

The Honorable Sherwood L. Boehlert ’61

Robert Brandt Jr. & Carol Brandt P’07

The Gilbert & Ildiko Butler Family Foundation

Judge Richard (+) & Catherine Clarke Cardamone

John Casellini ’81 & Christine Rutigliano

Thomas F. Cox Jr. ’69

Professor Virgil C. (+) & Martha (+) Crisafulli

Steven M. Critelli ’72

David F. D’Alessandro ’72

Frederick C. Degen ’70

Ronald H. ’61 & May C. ’60 Duff

Professor Allyn R. Earl ’62

Fred L. Emerson Foundation

First Source Federal Credit Union

Marianne & Peter Gaige

Gilroy Kernan & Gilroy Inc. Larry & Elizabeth Gilroy

Arthur J. Golder ’50

Isaac Gordon (+)

Ronald ’63 & Cecelia ’62 Gouse

Friends of Dr. Michelle E. Haddad ’81 (+) Dental Seminar

The William Randolph Hearst Foundation

Sam & Nancy Hester

Heidi Hoeller ’91 & Paul Serbaniewicz

Dr. Todd & Jennifer Hutton

Estate of Mary S. Kramer ’88

Estate of Doris ’52 & William Lynch

Sally ’61 & Donald Majka

Professor Doris W. (+) & Walter E. (+) Miga

Anthony C. ’72 & Barbara Paolozzi

Mark ’88 & Mary Beth Pilipczuk

John R. Pyle Jr. ’50 (+)

James E. Reid ’73, Linda P. Reid & Griffin A. Reid ’07

The Retirement Research Foundation

Estate of Esther Reynolds

Thomas J. ’65 & Virginia Rossiter

Jeffrey B. Senft ’76

Slocum-Dickson Foundation, Inc.

Charles ’61 & Gretchen Sprock

Kenneth J. ’80 & Wendy R. Taubes

Philip ’70 & Barbara ’69 Taurisano

Howard J. Terrillion ’58

Utica National Insurance Group & Foundation

Hans & Laura Wang

Women’s Christian Association of Utica

George ’55 (+) & Ann ’58 Wynne

Ronald & Helena Youngs Charitable Remainder Unitrust

Dr. Donald K. (+) & Doris Zellner (+)

Pioneer Society | Chair’s Summit Circle

$20,000 or more

Anonymous

Betsy and Dick Bedient

Larry '74 and Cora Bull

Robert Brvenik '77

Harold Clark Jr. '65, H'03 and Bernadette Clark

Ronald '66 and Sheila Cuccaro

Harry '71 and Wendy Cynkus

Christopher '61 and Virginia Kelly

John '61 and Elizabeth Meehan* (Matching Gift)

Christian Meyer III '79 and Mary Beth Welle-Meyer '79

Rosangela Putrelo

John and Jacqueline Romano '11, G'13

Thomas '65 and Virginia Rossiter

Gloria Shaheen '82

Donald and Theresa Snyder

Stewart Starer '66

Kenneth '80 and Wendy Taubes

Philip '70 and Barbara '69 Taurisano

Howard Terrillion '58

Gary '68 and Mary Thurston

Jeremy '00 and Carrie Thurston

Pioneer Society | President’s Summit Circle

$10,000 - $19,999

Anonymous

Kenneth Bell '75 and Anne Veness Bell

Bernice Benson '72* (Matching Gift)

The Brandt Family

Joan Brannick '54

John Burkholder III '75 and Diane Burkholder

Gerard Capraro '66

Don H'14 and Edna Carbone

Laura and Filippo Casamento

Thomas Cox Jr. '69

Christopher Crolius '80

Frederick '70 and Connie Degen

Jeffrey Donahue

John Donohue Sr. '57 + and Valerie Donohue (DECEASED)

Lawrence and Elizabeth Gilroy

Arthur Golder '50* (Matching Gift)

Ronald '63 and Cecelia '62 Gouse

Scot and Jill Hayes

Hartwell Herring III and Paulette Herring

Samuel and Nancy Hester

Andrew '84 and Mary Hislop

John G'13 and Deborah Johns* (Matching Gift)

Daniel '97 and Anne-Marie Jones* (Matching Gift)

Benay Leff '65

Salvatore and Kathleen Longo

Sally '61 and Donald Majka

Christopher and Kari Max

Albert '58 and Elinor Mazloom

Matthew Millett '88 and Maria Millett

Mark '88 and Mary Beth Pilipczuk

Linda Romano and Russell Petralia* (Matching Gift)

James '70 and Sharon Samuel

John '71 and Mary Schalk

Butch Schuman

Jeffrey Senft '76

Thomas Sinnott

Vincent '60 and Sherry Solomon

Carol Spira

DeForest '62 and Arlene '63 Tinkler

Nancy Williams

Pioneer Society | Burrstone Circle

$5,000 - $9,999

William Abraham ‘64

Lawrence and Barbara Adler

George '50 and Marilyn Barlow

Ifigenia Brown

John Calabrese Sr. '90 and Lori Calabrese

John Casellini '81 and Christine Rutigliano

Joseph '11 and Barbara Chubbuck

Thomas Cole '92

Randolph Collins '83

Matthew Dziekan '14* (Matching Gift)

Violet '73 and J. Chris Eagan

Richard Falvo

Richard and Bonnie Fenner

John Forte '73

Marianne and Peter Gaige

Linda Gigliotti '69

Rick Green

Robert Greene '67

George Grisham Jr. '78 and Nancy Grisham

Kimberly Hanna

Timothy Hobbs '70

Heidi Hoeller '91 and Paul Serbaniewicz

Richard '92 and Robin Jones

J. Eric King '65 and Kathlene Thiel

Stephen and Amanda Mandia

Wesley Miga '80 and Karen Stonebraker Miga '80

Frank '62 and Clorinda '62 Mondi

Louis Natale '59

George Nehme

Christopher Neumann

Jeana Nicotera

Anthony '72 and Barbara Paolozzi

Todd Pfannestiel and Aimee Zellers

Leigh and John Rae

James ’73 and Linda Reid

Marianne and Dennis Reynolds

Donna Sabatino and John Hanlon

Raymond '59, H’11 and Elizabeth Serway

Michael and Carol Simpson

Tanner Stewart '10* (Matching Gift)

Kathleen Tehan '76

Shelli Tsoueplis '92 and Symeon Tsoupelis Jr.

Thomas Wilson ‘86

Robert '88 and Maureen Wuest

Ann Wynne '58

Pioneer Society | Scholars Circle

$2,500 - $4,999

Bart '62 and Carol Basi

Andrew Beakman

Hossein Behforooz and Forough Saba

Gregory '83 and Julie Benincasa

William and Joan Blanchfield

Linda '89 and Les Bramblett

Bryant Buchanan and Sharon Wise

Alan Bucholtz '59

Mary Cahalan '53* (Matching Gift)

John Calidonna

James '78 and Catherine Caruso

Timothy Coakley '59

Gilbert Condon '59

Lorinda Coulter

Thomas Crist

Stuart Davis Jr. '58 and Constance Griffith Davis '58

Krista '82 and Louis DiBerardino

Michael DiGeorge '80

William '68 and Judith Dowling

James DuRoss Jr. and Cynthia DuRoss

Christine '92 and Peter Farley

Blake '91 and Cathy Ford

Cecilia Friend and Donald Challenger

Jeffery and Tara Gates

Richard Getty '75

Anna Green '73 and George Stairs

Andrew '69 and Eileen Guzzetti

Scott ’69 and Paula Healy

Robert and Carol Keller

Jean-Marie '78 and Richard Kneeley

Robert and Tatyana Knight

Robert '88 and Bridget Korrie

George '67 and Helen Lucke

Arlene Lundquist

W. Anthony and Carol Mandour

Pamela Matt and Francis Matt III

Denise McVay G'07

Wester '76 and Lorraine Miga

Richard '52 and Elaine Montag

Stephanie Nesbitt and Liana Prosonic G'17

John '81 and Kathleen '83 O'Donnell * (Matching Gift)

Katherine Pyne

Mario Rocci '56

Brian ‘79 and Elizabeth Russell

Rhoda Segal

John '66 and Madeline Stephenson* (Matching Gift)

Glenn Stevener Jr.

Charles Teuscher '84

Kirsten Ullman '88 and Brian Bursa

Michael '66 and Mary Anne Valentine

Paul '05 and Catherine Ward* (Matching Gift)

Scott Weisman '77 and Virginia Furth Weisman

Pioneer Society | Charter Circle

$1,000 - $2,499

Nicholas and JamieLeigh Accordino

Kelly '00 and Michele '01 Adams

Stephen Alcala '73 and Donna Braun

Anthony Baird ‘91

Alan Balutis '67 and Letitia Tucker

Trisha '13 and Edward Barone

Gordon Bashant Jr. '55 and Nancy Bashant

David Bialek '91

Mark '85 and Joanne Blood

Damian Boehlert

David '72 and Regina Bonacci

Jacqueline Boulden '75

Jim Brock Jr.

Eugene Brockway

Natalie Brown '80

Marcia ‘60 and Jack Brunner

Anne Burton '63

Matthew Carr '03 and Amie Lucia '05

DJ Carstensen Jr. '85 and Carolyn Carstensen '88

Nicholas '86 and Barbara Cecere

Richard ‘71 and Paula Chmielewski

Betty Comora

Antonia Cortese '66

John Crittenden

Shad Crowe

Ann Damiano

Leila Davis ‘89

Michele Davis G'11

Michael and Karen Davis

Benjamin De Iorio '62 and Donald Daniels '61

Thomas ‘63 and Virginia DeGironimo

Rory ‘77 and Vanessa ‘79 DeJohn

Mark Devito

Stephen DeVito '12

Carmen DiRienzo Carmody '77

William Dibble '65

James Dinneen '54

Dennis Donohue

Carl and Andrea Dziekan

Alan Ellinwood '68

Richard '65 and Joan Evans

Michael Evolo Jr. '90 and Melissa Hobika Evolo* (Matching Gift)

Shanell Finney '14

Thomas '68 and Colleen Flynn

David Fontaine '89

Anthony Fus Jr. '04, G’06, G’11

Brian and Sandra Gaetano

Joseph '81 and Patricia '83 Giordano

Martin Gleason Jr. and Lenore Gleason

William '74 and Linda Grammaticas

Lawrence Grasso '77 and Cindy Moeckel

Lisa Green G'16 and Donald Green II

W. James Greene '54

Linda Griffin '72 and Freling Smith

Anthony Grimm II '68 and Susan Grimm

Douglas Gross '65

Andrea Guy

Patrice and David Hallock

Mary Hayes Gordon '82, G’13 and Dean Gordon

Gary G'05 and Jodi Heenan

Nadine and Alan Hillel

Sarah Hinman '77

Kathleen Hobaica

Mark '80 and Elizabeth Hobaica

Brian '75 and Susan Hughes

Michael '73 and Janice '73 Huss

Todd and Jennifer Hutton

Dan Iovino '76

Ellin '67 and Robert Irwin

Stanley ‘67 and Phyllis Ann Jachimowski

Anthony '50 and Ann Jadhon

Richard '67 and Sally '68 Jarvis

Paul and Mairead Johndrow

John + and Heather Johnsen (DECEASED)

Edward '62 and Honore Jones

Barbara Jordan '75

Harry '73 and Melissa Keel

Richard Kennedy ‘97

John Kuhlmann '72

Walter '60 and Gloria Kunz

Ann Lambert Kremer ‘81 and Steven Kremer

Kim Lambert and William Wheatley

Kim Landon '75

Terrence Li '01 and Kat Bui * (Matching Gift)

Michael ‘96 and Christine ‘97 Loveric

Carol and Steven Mackintosh

Barbara Marchilonis ‘69 and Clyde Evans

Anthony G'04 and Janice Martino

Ronald ‘74 and Karen Mason

J. Kemper Matt Sr. and Angela Matt

James McHenry '59

Michael Meserole '82

Michael Miller '00

Patrick and Linda Mineo

John '66 and Patricia'66 Mulhall

Paul J. '79 and France Murphy

Edward Naidamast ‘75

Timothy Nelson

Thomas '69, ‘90 and Anne ‘77 Nelson

Rachel Netzband '63

Jane Noble

Timothy ‘72 and Sharon Noonan

Frank Notarianni ‘67

Peter '90 and Colleen O'Connor

Stephanie Opalka

Rose Patterson '87

Loch Phillipps

Jeff Pollock

Lili Poon ‘99

Melvyn '59 and Ronnie Poplock

Curtis and Joni Pulliam

Albert Pylinski Jr. '85

Eugene Quadraro Jr. '71 and Mary Quadraro

Doris Rice '68

Andrew Ring

Setsuko Rosen ‘87

John and Beth Rowe

Solade Rowe '94

Barry '70 and Patricia Ryan

Pamela and Robert Salmon

James Salsbury '69

Treesa Salter '88

Laura Salvaggio

John Sammon III

Kristian Schlottner ‘01

Mark Schwartz

Thomas Scirto '81

Anthony Shaheen '57

David Shanton '80

Stephan Shapiro '94

Robert '74 and Veronica Sherman

John Snyder '95 and Renee Carlson Snyder

Charles Sprock Sr. '61 and Gretchen Sprock

David '69 and Lynne Suuronen

Ann Marie Teitelbaum Cassella '92

Tracy Tolles-Rueckert '90 and Donald Rueckert

Brent Tuttle ‘69

Alane Varga

Anthony and Barbara Villanti

Kenneth '08 and Noel Visalli

Gregory G’06 and Katharine Williamson

David '67 and Jayne Wilson

Harry and Ruth Wolfe

John '68 and Patricia '68 Zalatan

Susan Zullo '88

Matt Zucker and Claudia Marshall

Paul Zurek '78 and Ann Smith '80

We gratefully acknowledge the commitment, foresight, and generosity of our community of alumni and friends who believe so fervently in our mission to educate that they have included the College when planning their philanthropy. Those listed here have either made provision in their estate and/or have taken steps to make a planned or deferred gift at some future point to benefit the faculty and students of Utica College.

Future Planned Gifts:

Lawrence and Linda ’96 Aaronson

John Bach Jr. ’75

Pat Bamdad ’65

Annette Becker

Leo ’54+ (DECEASED) and Joan ’54 Brannick

Larry ’74 and Corky Bull

Anne Calabrese ’71

Gerard Capraro ’66

Timothy Coakley ’59

Thomas Cole ’92

Harry Cynkus ’71

Carolyn Dalton ’74

Stuart ’58 and Constance ’58 Davis

Frederick Degen ’70

John Donohue Sr. ’57 + (DECEASED)

Ron ’61 and May ’60 Duff

Jim DuRoss

Carl Dziekan

Suzanne Finegan ’74 + (DECEASED)

Joan Friedenberg ’73

Linda Gigliotti ’69

Honorable Linda Griffin ’72

Mary Hayes Gordon ’82

John Hobika Jr. ’91

Eileen Hopsicker

Todd Hutton

Brian Jackson ’85

Daniel Jones ’97

Kevin Kasky ’86

Harry Keel ’73

Kim Landon ’75

Benay Leff ’65

Gerald Martin ’71

Elvira Marotta + (DECEASED)

Sharon White McEwan ’64

Wester ’76 and Lorraine Miga

Timothy Nelson

Randall Nichols

Adalgisa Nucci ’67

Theodore Orlin

James Samuel ’70

James Sheldon ’67

Henry Spring ’77

Bernard Sullivan ’61 + (DECEASED)

Ann Marie Teitelbaum Cassella ’92

Howard Terrillion ’58

Charles Teuscher ’84

Hans and Laura Wang

Francis Wilcox + (DECEASED)

Walter Williams ’61 + (DECEASED)

Bequests Received from the Estates of:

Fred S. Dyer ’61

Lotis B. Howland

M. David Seidel ’66

Catherine H. Streichert

Evelyn Webster ’61

Gladys W. Young

Donors

1949

Joseph Markason

Carl Yettru

 

1950

George Barlow

Jeanette Carroll

Jack Davenport

Arthur Golder* (MATCHING GIFT)

Jacqueline Hanifin

Anthony Jadhon

Donald Klein

Elsie Shemin-Roth H’98

 

1951

Eleanor Baker H’93

Edward Bartoszek

Sheldon Bernstein

Raymond Cardinale

G. Dewey Hammond Jr.

Robert Knapp

John McEvoy

Walter Sadowski

 

1952

John Haynes Jr.

Richard Montag

Mary Thomaris

 

1953

Mary Cahalan* (MATCHING GIFT)

Karl Neumann

 

1954

Joan Brannick

James Dinneen

W. James Greene

Ernest Haar

Doreen Markson

Russell Myers

Marilyn Racha

Andrew Siracuse

Marvin Sitrin

Talivaldis Spalvins

 

1955

Mitchell Amado Jr.

Gordon Bashant Jr.

Nancy E. Blake

Adrian Briggs

Donald Brown

Frank Chambrone

Senatro Iuorno

Walter Richard

Katherine Shannon

 

1956

Blanche Duff

Anthony Fabbio

Robert May

Richard Mazzatti

Mario Rocci

Felix Rotundo

Dorothy Wind

Donald Wormuth

 

1957

Daniel Cohen

John Dinneen

John Donohue Sr. + (DECEASED)

Casimir Gacek

Jerome Klion

Anthony Shaheen

Stanley Walerski

 

1958

James Boehlert

Malio Cardarelli

Stuart Davis Jr. and Constance Griffith Davis

Rosemary De Vito

Thomas Della Posta* (MATCHING GIFT)

John Dowd Jr.

Lorraine Fava

Mario Fragola Jr.

Frank LaPuma Sr.

Fred Maliga

Albert Mazloom

John Nelson

Alvin Rickman

Marshall Sitrin

Howard Terrillion

Florio Vitullo

Ann Wynne

 

1959

Frederick Alsante

Alan Bucholtz

Timothy Coakley

Gilbert Condon

Anthony DeNigro

Donald Karecki

James McHenry

Mark Morchower

Louis Natale

Maryann Nunnally

John Panarites

Melvyn Poplock

Nelson Reppert

Francis Roberts + (DECEASED) *(MATCHING GIFT)

Raymond Serway H’11

Arthur Sitrin

Ira Slakter

Michael Spohn

Thomas Thomas

Ronald Varley

 

1960

Marcia Brunner

Jacqueline Davis

David Dinneen

May Duff

Alan Edelson

Anthony Feduccia

William Gale

Walter Kunz

Judith Long

Roger Parish

Carol Parkola Murzin

Vincent Solomon

Marlene Speers

Margaret Trefzger

James Vallee Jr.

 

1961

Howard Bushinger

William Bushnell

Donald Daniels

George DiFabio

Grace Dreidel

Ronald Duff

Anthony Garramone

William Herter

Christopher Kelly

Richard Kennedy

Marie Lambert ’94

Michael Levine

Sally Majka

John Meehan* (MATCHING GIFT)

Raymond Novak

Anthony Pellegrino Jr.

Donald Rizzo

Charles Sprock Sr.

Richard Thomas

Samuel Ventura

George Whittaker

Wing Wong

 

1962

Bart Basi

Richard Buckingham

Donald Bush

Lawrence Calabrese

Frederick Carville

Theresa Cohen

Richard Coupe

John Crossley

Benjamin De Iorio

Jack Demma

Allyn Earl

Gary Gildersleeve

Cecelia Gouse

Malcolm Hughes

Philip Huller

Edward Jones

Linda Julian

Richard Kupiec

Louis Leogrande Jr.

John McNeil

Douglas Merchant

Frank and Clorinda Mondi

David Pannone

Gerald Porcelli

Bernard Roswig

DeForest Tinkler

Irene Urbas Brown

Edmund Waszkiewicz

 

1963

Jerry Amoroso

Lynn Arthur

Rae Battle

Anne Burton

Barbara Clay

Teresa Cox

Thomas DeGironimo

Hazel Dilts

Ronald Gouse

Rachel Netzband

John Pinto

Peter Ricci

Maureen Scarafile

Carl Schmitt

Theodora Steltenpohl* (MATCHING GIFT)

Diane Talarico

Judith Talbot

Arlene Tinkler

Suzanne Tranquille

Nanette Westley

 

1964

William Abraham

Ann Anderson

Anthony Angotti

Nicholas Cardinale

Charles Daniels

John Fitzgerald Jr.

Regina Galer

Sharon Giannico-Frisbie

Judith Gorman

Kenneth and Carol Hawks

Harry Hertline* (MATCHING GIFT)

Rosa Hosp

Ellen Jeff

Patricia Jenkins

Dominick Mattia Sr.

Sharon McEwan

Irving Perlman

Roy Raven

Charles Rogers

Pauline Rogers

Joseph Sitts

Donald Starr

David and Lois Sumberg

James Walter

Cynthia Waymer

Paul Wereszynski

 

1965

Nannette Allen

Anthony Baleno

Harold Clark Jr. H’03

James DeSantis

William Dibble

Marta Donohue

Richard Eksterowicz* (MATCHING GIFT)

Richard Evans

David Greene

Douglas Gross

Edmund Hollender

Robert Kells

J. Eric King

Benay Leff

Anne Mercurio Dunn

Anthony Penge Jr.

Thomas Rossiter

Miriam Sumberg Diemont

Jaime Zusman

 

1966

Stephen Burt

Gerard Capraro

Antonia Cortese

Michael Coyle

Vincent Coyne

Ronald Cuccaro

Francis Delaney Jr.

Anthony Diana

Salvatore Falcone

Carolyn Gribnau

Douglas Houghton

Robert Hubbell

Nicholas Kelly

Edward McDonald

John and Patricia Mulhall

Dorene Oberman Pizer

Lawrence Pasek

Francis Perretta

Anthony Perrone

Phyllis Petrillo

Robert Polce

Dominic Rossi

Clifford Simon

John Slater

Stewart Starer

John Stephenson

William Tharp Jr.

Robert Thurnau

Michael Valentine

 

1967

Kenneth Arnold

Alan Balutis

M. Bruce Blocher

William Britt

Nelson Carpenter

Richard Dewey

Herbert Dorn

Robert Greene

William Grove

Ellin Irwin

Stanley Jachimowski

Richard Jarvis* (MATCHING GIFT)

Janet Kolwaite

Melissa Lazzara

James Leach

Terrence Lisbeth

George Lucke

James Mumford

Frank Notarianni

Adalgisa Nucci

Robert O'Gara

Richard Panko

Catherine Patterman

Barbara Pope

Patricia Powers

Frederick Scherer

Jacqueline Scotti

Charles Silverman

Barry Webb

David Wilson

 

1968

Carlton Austin

Roberta Bonafield

Robert Byrd

Steven Callahan

Philomena Cerone

Curtis Darling

Judson Davis

William Dowling

Lyle Eldred

Alan Ellinwood

Terry Fike

Thomas Flynn

Anthony Grimm II

Thomas Helmer

Joseph Hovish

Sally Jarvis

Joan Koury

Daniel Lazzaro

Joan Lomery

Robert Moorhead

Salvatore Pristera

Doris Rice

Michael Roswig

Donna Schebel

Phillip Silmser

Gary Thurston

John and Patricia Zalatan

 

1969

Michele Boyer

Thomas and Angela Chmielenski

Victoria Ciccone

Thomas Cox Jr.

Sue Davis

Stephen Durant

David Gibson

Linda Gigliotti

Diane Green

Andrew Guzzetti

Daniel Hayes

Scott Healy

Gene Ann Hoffman

John Hollister

Paul Jarrett

Michael Kane Jr.

Frank Kozusko Jr.

Peter Lekki

Barbara Marchilonis

Michael May

Thomas Montana

Edward and Pamela Morschauser

Thomas Nelson ’90* (MATCHING GIFT)

Mary Lou Pristera

Patricia Quinn

Robert Rasnick

Patricia Ruffalo

James Salsbury

Mary Scallon

Linda Schmidt

Thomas Shields

Robert Spear II

Mark Stein

James Sullivan

David Suuronen

Barbara Taurisano

Brent Tuttle

Wilson Tyler

Patricia Yule

Steven Zamorski

 

1970

George Abdoo Jr. and Francine Abdoo

James Asher

Neil and Carolyn Baum

John Bees

Patricia Bogan

Jared Brown

Dennis Carlow

Olin Clark

Gary Conover

Kathleen Custodero

Patricia DeMatteo

Frederick Degen

William Dennison

Charles Dougherty

Michael Dyer

David Eichenauer

Marcia Emmerich

Donna Falzarine

Barry Grabow

Devlin Gualtieri

James Harding

Michael Henry

Timothy Hobbs

Jon Hoffman

Richard Janowitz

David Ketchiff

Don Kieloch

Kathy Lindsley

Burrett McBee Jr.

William McMillen

George Mitchell

Paul Montana + (DECEASED)

John Nitchie

David Quadrini

Joseph Rugari

Barry Ryan

James Samuel

Kenneth Scallon

Walter Semeniak

Philip Taurisano

Jeffrey Whittemore

Regina Zdeb

 

1971

Richard Chmielewski

Ronald Cilensek

Gordon Custodero

Harry Cynkus

John Deluca

Gregory Donohue

John Gallicchio

Gene Goundrey

Anne Gualtieri

Anthony Joseph Jr.

Ronald Kaminski

Sharon Lewis

Richard Moon

David Navin

Philomena Nowakowski

Margaret Pecorello G’03

Lawrence Piper

Eugene Quadraro Jr.

Howard Rebeck

John Schalk

Donna Schofield

Alan Sherline

Nadine Thomas

Suzanne Vanneman

Paul Vickery

Edward Wallace

William Weckesser

Gerard Ziehm

 

1972

Michael Adamczyk

Zelma Barrett

Bernice Benson* (MATCHING GIFT)

Thomas Bertlesman

David Bonacci

Timothy Burback

Alan Caminiti

Martin Carlson

James Cook

Sherry Cooperman

Lark Eshleman

Michael Gadziala

Robert Gorton

Linda Griffin

Martha Hanson

Pamela Hodge

James Kenny

Cheryl Kopyt

John Kuhlmann

Gordon Mappes

David Mathis

Charles Millar

Timothy Noonan

Anthony Paolozzi

Jan Radlowski

James Reagan Jr.

Lucille Ricci

Andrea Rounds

Walter Rowe

Linda Sakon

Gary Storms

John Winslow

William Young Jr.

 

1973

Stephen Alcala

Bruce Barrett

Thomas and Ann Berry

John Bowling

Brian Bradley

Bruce Brodsky

Mark Cacozza

Patsy and Rachel Canarelli

Violet Eagan

John Forte* (MATCHING GIFT)

Joan Friedenberg

Richard Fuller

Jeffrey Ganeles

Cliff Glaviano

Anna Green

Michael and Janice Huss

Kenneth Jalowiec

Harry Keel

Carl Klossner

Joan Klossner* (MATCHING GIFT)

Gerald Maloney

Dennis Manning

Howard Mettelman

Nicholas Montesano

Robert Montesano

Joan Palmer Ganeles

Edward Pfendler

Eileen Rehm

James Reid

Dwayne Robinson

Margaret Rowe

William Salmeri II

David Sandle

John Seymour Jr.

Kevin Smith

Daniel Szewczyk

David Thurmond

James Yule

 

1974

Arline Beaty

Michael Betrus

Christine Blossom

Barbara Brown

Larry Bull

Timothy Connors

George Crandall

Dennis Dyke

William Grammaticas

David Hambruch

Paul Hawthorne

Patrick Helbach

Leo Joncas

Patricia Lonergan

Theresa Mack

Ronald Mason

Constance McConnell

William Millar

Diane Nobles

Ronald Pernat

Anthony Prumo

Neil Reich

Kenneth Relyea

Sterling Remer

Johnny Scott

Robert Sherman

Joseph Tesoriere

Elmus Thompson Jr.

 

1975

Sherri Bauer

Kenneth Bell

Paul Bianchi

Richard Block

Holly Boltz

Jacqueline Boulden

John Burkholder III

Margaret Capalupo

Patricia Couchman

Thomas Davis

Patrick Devine

Aosta Edelman

William Evans Jr.

Douglas Garren

Richard Getty

Charles Groppe

Raymond Hagan

Judy Hambruch

Brian Hughes

Barbara Jordan

Donna Kapes

Robert Lalli

Kim Landon

William Lee

Betty Martin

Edward Maziarz

Philip Mondou

Kathryn Montesano

James Moore

Edward Naidamast

David Nobles

Mark Pallone

E. Daniel Powers

Angelo Reina

Bertha Romanow

Anthony Sardino

Nancy Scott

Susan Stone-Groppe

Mark Techmanski

Annette Zarelli-Parsons

 

1976

Linwood Arnette Jr. and Anna Arnette

Rebecca Austill-Clausen

Robert Baber

Janet Bennett

Alissa Bogorad

John Briggs* (MATCHING GIFT)

Steven Carey

Deirdre Dugan

Victor Holl

Anne Ichihana

Dan Iovino

Robert Jeff

David Lamb

Carol Lavelle

Scott Liebman

Mark Lomery

Wester Miga

Ellen Moon

Arvid Rinne

Stuart Rounds

Jeffrey Senft

John Talerico

Kathleen Riley Tehan

James Totaro

Mary Therese Zoeckler

 

1977

John Ata G’18

Robert Autrey

Theresa Brush

Robert Brvenik

Rory DeJohn

Nancy DePaolo Pattarini

Carmen DiRienzo Carmody

Robert Fiedler

Lawrence Grasso

Timothy Gyana

Sarah Hinman

Lucretia Hunt

Gregory Jones

Martha Lamb

Belinda Lopez

Mark Mancuso

Frank Maurizio Jr.

Jerry Mirochnik

A. Derek Nelson

Anne Nelson

Kevin O'Rourke

Timothy Perry

Patrick Putrello

Bella Reich

David Roberts

Kathleen Roseen

Pamela Seymour

Nina Ven

Scott Weisman

Kirby Wilson

Joseph Zlomek

John Zografos

 

1978

Frank Basile

James Caruso

Robert Clemente

Pamela Collishaw

Nancy Fiedler

Joseph Giannotti

Leslie Goldberg

Elizabeth Gray-Nix

George Grisham Jr.

Frederick Hall

Suzanne Helbach

Sheree Helfgott Mirochnik

Wilson Jones

Jean-Marie Kneeley

James Kraus

Henry Lajoie

Richard Lambert

Michael Pandolfo

Kathleen Potter* (MATCHING GIFT)

Kim Predgen

Cynthia Riccio

Deborah Smaldon

F. Richard Splan

Douglas Swarthout

Thomas Sweeney

Andre Tynes

Christina Waszkiewicz

William Waszkiewicz

Jill Ziemann Bergmann

Robert Zuccaro Jr

Henry Zucker

Paul Zurek

 

1979

Phyllis Blando

Michael Chaplo

Vanessa DeJohn

Siobhan Dugan

Robert Fiorito

Michael Howard

Jerry Jadlowski

Kenneth Kakaty

Janice Maurizio

Daniel and Katherine McGraw

Christian Meyer III and Mary Beth Welle-Meyer

Paula Mrzlikar

Paul Murphy

Clifton Porter

Sharon Ruberti

Brian Russell

Mark Salsbury

Stephen Schink

Daphne Selby

Wendy Splan

Rosemary Stickles

Peter Tarnapoll

Marlene Urtz

 

1980

Dawn Beers

Robert Blake Jr.

Natalie Brown

Michael Cardamone G’16

Joseph Caruso

Michael Corasanti

Christopher Crolius

Debra Daniele

Bruce Daniels Jr.

Michael DiGeorge

Robert Fiesthumel

Thomas Gadziala

Faith Gentles

Nancy Hinge

Mark Hobaica

Susan Killingbeck Knox

Robert Lasek

Peggy Lounsbury

Bruce Maguire

Timothy and Louise McGowan

Lauri Olson-Porter

David Shanton

Ann Smith

Wesley Miga and Karen Stonebraker Miga* (MATCHING GIFT)

Kenneth Taubes

April Tiffany

David Waples

Marjorie Ziegler

 

1981

Gene Allen

Claudia Bell Mathis

Loretta Berie

Barbara Brusehaber McMurray

John Casellini

Alexandre Davis

James Davis

Jesse DeGroodt

Nannette Dusseault

Joseph Giordano

Joanna Jiampietro

Ann Lambert Kremer

Mark and Christine Leogrande

Helene Maichle

John O'Donnell* (MATCHING GIFT)

Richard Puff

John Reardon

Maryann Riviello Brennan

Laura Robidoux

Timothy Roye

Ronald Rudolph* (MATCHING GIFT)

Thomas Scirto

Janet Stemmer

Thomas Warren

 

1982

Karen Bestwick Bricker

Gwen Connors

Naomi Dee

Krista DiBerardino

Jamie Ferguson

Veronica Frazier-Howard

JoAnne Hajec

Mary Hayes Gordon G’13

Dorothy Hilts

Christine Hoke

James Hopkins

Cynthia Koscinski

Stephen Maslen

Michael Meserole* (MATCHING GIFT)

Steven Santandrea

Gloria Shaheen

Richard Simmons

Joseph Spadafora

Lawrence Stone

Wendy Waters G’06

Edward Wogan Jr.

 

1983

David Armon* (MATCHING GIFT)

Darryl Austin

Gregory Benincasa

James Betro

Melody Blake

Laura Borer

Marina Cecchini

Randolph Collins

Rick Davis

Donald Douglas

George Ellmers

Patricia Giordano

Daniel Hess

Robert Kaminski

Timothy Marohn

Nicholas Mayhew

Cheryl Minor

Kathleen O’Donnell

Beverly Piechowicz

Luisa Satterly

Roger Shapiro* (MATCHING GIFT)

Murray Smith Jr.

Elena Topoozian

Sabra Williams

 

1984

Delora Bascombe

Lyla Brisk

John Burke

Janice Caprio

James Duffy

Ava Foster

Cleveland Glover Jr.

Thomas Green

Andrew Hislop

Sheila Ingram

Lynetta Lipsey-Hughes

Philip Mazzatti

Deidra McGill

Annice Smith

David Smith Jr.

Charles Teuscher

Yvonne Walseman

Joan Wyckoff

 

1985

Lisa Balschunat

Mark Blood

Rose Carpenter

DJ Carstensen Jr.

Jo Ann Chapman

Lisa Crayton

Barry Davis

Evelyn Duplecy

Michael Kardasz

Cathleen Krol

John Lansdown

Jennifer Leary

Joseph LiBritz

Sharon Lyke

Lorie McClory

Kim McNeil

Robert Munson II and Mariann Munson

Albert Pylinski Jr.

Carol Soja

Roxana Spano

Marianne Trevisani

Lynne Wadsworth

Douglas Wynne

 

1986

Jonathan Adewumi + (DECEASED)

Joseph Bigalow

Jeanette Bonfiglio

Cora Bruns G’06

Nicholas Cecere

Charles Cerny

Jeanette Conte

Tholonikus Dupree

Romy Emery

Deborah Higgins

Kevin Kasky

Kevin Kendall

Janet Malone

Thomas Wilson

Janis Winn

 

1987

William Boyd Jr.

David Cidzik

Andria DeLisle-Heath

Joanne Detore-Nakamura

Laurie Dylis Murphy

Evelyn Fazekas

Kathleen Gatzendorfer

Sharun Goodwin

Desmond Gordon

Alan Higgins

James Humphrey

Eileen Kendall

Constance McKinney

Rose Patterson

Michael Rodzinka

Ann Roman

Setsuko Rosen

Lucy Rotundo* (MATCHING GIFT)

Sidney Ward III

 

1988

Todd Armstrong

Thomas Ashmore

Lavelle Bennett

Ann Marie Bentsi-Addison

Stacy Buckley

Carolyn Carstensen

Brenda Coyne Waters

Ronald Danilowicz

Dennis Kininger

Robert Korrie

Susan Lux

Lisa McCarthy Dennis

David Miller

Matthew Millett

Mark Pilipczuk

Treesa Salter

Maureen Scoones

Jillian Smith

Christiana Thomas

Kirsten Ullman

Joseph Wojnas

Robert Wuest

Susan Zullo

 

1989

Linda Bramblett

Addison Cunningham Sr.

Sarah Dam

Leila Davis

David Fontaine

Melodie Hogan

Annmarie Kinsella

Linda Lamach

Michael Lyktey

Alexander McDonald

Christina Rabij Schmeler

Kim Raga

John Stock

Lucius Thomas

Kevin Wade* (MATCHING GIFT)

Dale Wagner

Kimberly Wilkins

 

1990

Mark Applebaum

John Calabrese Sr.

Mary Cardinale

Michael Evolo Jr.

Michael Garguilo

Laura Glover

Peggy Henry

Pamela Klein

Lisa Miller

Kristi Noyes

Peter O'Connor

Ineta Ongaro

Joseph Perry

Richard Pratt

Danielle Quarrels

Tracy Tolles-Rueckert

 

1991

Anthony Baird

John Barbieri

David Bialek

Yvonne Dennis

Robert Epp

Brigitte Fields

Blake Ford

Jennifer Gillis

Heidi Hoeller

Cynthia Hoffman

Julia Lynch

Michael Marro

Jeffrey Pinard

Tammy Pratt

Kevin Rasha

Ralph Rimando Jr.

Vaughn Saville

Kyle Serba

Gina Tatum

Robert Wiener

 

1992

Elizabeth Bernabe

Victoria Bokser

Thomas Cole

Robert Conrad

Michelle Droll

Christine Farley

Annemarie Garramone

Annette Gleason

Dorree Gurdak

Richard Jones

Lori Magliulo

Heather Meaney

Christy Miller

Steven Mutton

Hollis Pevear

Graceanne Quinn

Curtis Smith

Katherine Snyder

Andrew Steiner

Ann Marie Teitelbaum Cassella

Shelli Tsoupelis

 

1993

Kristin Bassett

James Cichon

Lisa DeFrees

Stephanie Dumas

Kelly Foster

William Girvan

Beth Lanza

Gary Luvera

Heidi McManus

Robert Mina

Julie Phillips

William Prior

Richard Racioppa

Maryanne Seguro

Christine Stanavich

Helen Wagner

Nancy Wallace

Vicki Weyhreter

Cynthia Wiener

Jennifer Woodman

Michael Yelle

 

1994

Marlene Aleman

Franca Armstrong

Francisco Ayala III

Jaclyn Baur

Pamela Bongiorno

Rebecca Burkdorf

David Carty

Alexia Conrad

Robert Elinskas

Claudia Hartz

Kristen Holt

Mark Kozak

Gina Pearce

Todd Prouty

Scott and Catherine Reed

Solade Rowe

Stephan Shapiro

Ann Tabrizi

 

1995

Benjamin and Lisa Ahrberg

Jocelyn Brandt

Katherine Bufano

Matthew Kovacs ’00, G’12* (MATCHING GIFT)

Marlene LiBritz

Matthew Mars

Anne Mix

Lorraine Panella

Melissa Racioppa G’16

Kimberly Richardson

Joseph Sallustio III

Dianne Schink

John Snyder

Nichole Towers

Miriam Wilson Reyes

 

1996

Linda Aaronson

Mary Breslin

Julie Bush G’11

Heather Gaetano

John Kokorus

Michael Loveric

Malin Noto

Vivian Ortiz

Vicki Wilson

Stephanie Zimmer

 

1997

Bonnie Carver

Amy Chauvin White

Gail Durr

Lisa Guiliano

Daniel Jones* (MATCHING GIFT)

Richard Kennedy

Marcia Knapp

Christine Loveric

Kevin Noto

Elizabeth Snyder Fortino

 

1998

Jeffrey Baldwin

Laura DeStefanis

Remunda Forman Fong

Scott Goodrich

Lauren Mattia

Gregory Rorick

Mary Snyder Radel

Stephen Surace

Nicole Tarson

Katie Terry

Felicia Tsai

 

1999

Maria Araujo

Andrew Arcuri

Martin Bruns

Mary Christopher

Renee Deluke

Robin Diamond

Lois Elam

Jill Goodrich

Amy Haver

Tyson Lowry

Jessica Nelson

John Ossowski

Lili Poon

Polly Smith

Cheung Teav

Antoinette Vanderlan

Eileen Welpe

Cheryl Yarchuk

 

2000

Kelly Adams

David Baker

Linda Czerkies

LaToya Jordan

Mariah Kane

Michael Miller

Betsy O'Hara

Eric Ozanam

Elaine Ramirez

Anjanette Randolph

Timothy Safin

Jonathan Schmidt

Ichiro Seto

Jeremy Thurston

 

2001

Michele Adams

Stacie Baldwin

William Callahan III

Alicia Crandall

Michael Duignan

Scott Getz

Robert Jones G’01

Jonathan Lamon

Joanne Lein

Terrence Li

Marlene Parron Bingaman

Kristian Schlottner

Karen Smith

Michael Stone

David Thornley

 

2002

Benjamin Blanchard

Janet Desens

Suzanne Lynch G’02

Patrick MacDonald

Benjamin Mack

Robert Masterman G’04

Roy Miller Jr.

Candice Ossowski

Jean Palmer

Michael Parnell

Kristin Phelps

Angela Plemmons

Brian Reese G’04, G’07

Morgan Shafer

 

2003

Brian Agnew

Devon Bonnemere

Scott Bushinger

Matthew Carr

Michael Clapsadl G’12

Douglas Croft

Lars Dzedek

Miranda Eldridge

Stephen Geng

Philip McGrath

Josef McManus G’05

Salvatore Paladino III

Courtney Spatto

Angela Spetts

Michael Volz

Gregory G’06 and Katharine Williamson* (MATCHING GIFT)

 

2004

Malinda Abraham

Daisy Alcivar-Garrison

Steven Brown

Jaime Cavallo-Volz

Karyn Connors

Lindsay Copeland

Edwin Cuebas G’04

Kathyanne Davis

Aricka Ford

Anthony Fus Jr. G’06, G’11

Brandy Gray G’10

William Halcomb

Michael Harwood

Brian Kaley

Catherine Kelly G’06

Anthony Martino G’04

Katherine Montmeny G’06, G’12

Colleen Multari

Ingrid Otto-Jones

Amanda Ozanam

Ryan Palmer

Ciara Parrish

Aya Phillibert

Kara Rodda-James

Adam Samrov

Shannon Schoellig G’06

Benjamin Schoen G’08

Sinda Tomy

Zachary Vaccaro

Bruce and Rebecca Wright

 

2005

Julian Alteri

Molly Bonnell

Weilling Chen

James Farr G’12

Heidi Farrell-Reese

Stephen Griffiths

Gary Heenan G’05

Nathan Jobson

Lori Kogut

Jenny Lounsbury

Amie Lucia

Amy Potrzeba-Macrina

Holley Rosser

Kristen Schoen G’09

Debra Sickler G’05

Christa Stephens

Kristin Walker G’05

Paul Ward* (MATCHING GIFT)

Taylor Wrye

Amelia Zwecher

 

2006

Heidi Fowler G’09

Sara Furlong

Shanelle Gabriel

Dirk Green

Lindsey Johnston

John Keating III

Michelle Kinville

Melissa Lomanto

William Pluff G’11

Eric Putrello

CorrinaMae Rustmann

Rhodri Scantlebury

Shannon Scott G’15

Jennifer Steffen G’06

Elizabeth Strodel

 

2007

Isfandior Aioubov

Julia Alteri

Kelly Balenske

Andy Blattenbauer

Robert Byrnes G’07

Kinda Caesar

Jose Castro

Patrick Dowling

Nicholas Evanoff G’13

Kevin Ford G’07

Eric Longway

Denise McVay G’07

Laura Meagher G’18

Marianne Pratt

Stephanie Price G’09

Jessica Reho

Stephen Schoen G’10

Jan Simpson G’07

Joseph Stabb

Ava Thomas

 

2008

Megan Allard G’08

Kory Buckley G’10

Patrick Cooney

Lauren D'Antonio G’10

Renee DeWolf G’08, G’19

William Dundon

Erica Eckman

Indya Hartley

Amber Jaeger G’08

Brittany Johnson G’10

Kristen Jones

Jennifer Loomis

David Misiaszek

Nadia Mohamed G’08

Vincent Rinaldi III

Kyle Strife* (MATCHING GIFT)

Kenneth Visalli

Courtney Witherspoon

 

2009

Benjamin Atwood G’13

Aaron Benoit* (MATCHING GIFT)

Andrea Coluccio

Leslie Corbo G’12

Matthew and Katie Falso

Brian Gleitsmann G’19

Laura Gould

Michael Kavanaugh

Kourtney Kupiec G’13

Jessica Leclerc

Ann Lisak G’09

Jodey McAvoy G’11

Robert Montgomery G’12

Rinae Olsen

Frank Sardelli G’16

Valerie Smith

Jacqueline Vicencio G’11

Travis Wright

Michael Zappetti

 

2010

Kaylan Brennan

Megan Clapsadl G’15

Krystal Cummings

Abigail Drew

Cody Elliott

Rebecca Guthrie

Thomas Holt Jr.

Eric Kahl G’13

Jacqueline Klotzbach

Beth Luvera G’10

Sean McKevitt

Kirstie Putrello

Shelly Reinold

Reed Reynolds

Tanner Stewart* (MATCHING GIFT)

Angela Suppa

Kurt Zimmermann G’12

 

2011

Sydney Bell

Michael Bulger

Stephanie Burkhardt

Joseph Chubbuck

Devon Croll

Michele Davis G’11

Joseph DiMartino

Hapuwita Dissanayake G’11

Jaime Evanoff

Claire Farszmil

Timothy Fitzgerald

Kelley Fullerton

Irakadeem Griffith

Jessica Hannah G’16

Eliza Kelley G’14

John Massoud G’11

Casey Orlando

David Parker

Joanne Pluff G’17

Keino Purcell

Richard Rados Jr.

Amiclar Ramirez G’11

Ann Rancourt

Jacqueline Romano G’13

Maria Santos Buenaseda G’11

Julianne Schultheiss G’13

Joseph Solanoy

Jacqueline Stevenson G’13

Samantha Testa

 

2012

Keron Alleyne

Greg Caloia

Christopher Cooper

Catherine DeGarmo G’12

Stephen DeVito

Sarah Garramone

William Greeley

Zachary Jones

Stephen Karboski

Justine Karst

Philip King G’12

Amber Koplitz G’12

Mike Krajacic III

Jeanette McCorry

Kathleen McGee

Janelle Nixon

Joan Onwuvuariri

Ashok Patel G’12

Fabio Sanchez

Maria Santucci

Jessica Scott

Laurel Simer

Jason Stephens

D. Kevin Stilwell Jr G’12

Mijamin Strong

Dennis Timmons

Renee Tomasek

Gail Tuttle

 

2013

Trisha Barone

Brittany Baudanza

Andrew Benkwitt Jr.

Megan Browning

Hilda Chow

Patrick Dundon

Justin Edelstein

Alyssa Filkins G’15

Meghan Fiore

Jonathan Heisler

John Johns G’13

Mary Maneen

Zachary Menapace

Lindsay Norton G’14

Dave Ogwu G’13

Thomas Owens

Bridgette Plummer

Chelsea Roman

Genaro Scampone

Rodolphe St. Preux

Sara Stevens

Caren Summers G’13

Jennifer Urbanke G’17

 

2014

Jinesh Abraham G’14

Jesse Baldassare

Kara Buttermore

Andrew Calabrese IV

Jerrod Clowes

Gary Corrock Jr. G’14

Jason Decker G’14

Brittany DelleChiaie

Matthew Dziekan

Shanell Finney* (MATCHING GIFT)

Wayne France

Juan Fuentes G’14

Lindsey Gelles G’17

Christopher Gibbs

Shawna Gleba G’15

Adam Graff

Caitlyn Graff

Bryan Habick

Sean Jones G’18

Daniel Lupo

Meghan Matan

Brianne Mellott G’14

Tara Miller G’14

Robert Morton

Khatuna Mshvidobadze G’14

Patrick Mulvihill

Candace Myers

Megan Myers

Elise Pape

Karen Popka

Julia Primps G’17

Maura Rey G’14

Jennifer Rogaski

Denise Roman G’14

Ryan Scheminger G’16

Bhaumik Shah G’14

Jacob Scott

Christine de Souza G’14

Eurilyn Tan G’14

Meredith Tice G’15

Benjamin Tuchman G’16

Jesse Valenti

John Verra G’17

Elizabeth Yagaza

 

2015

Danielle Alpi G’17

Sean Behan G’18

Adriana Benkwitt G’17

Thomas Byrne G’18

Tiffany Cabrera

Othilia Ceribo G’15

Angela Charles G’17

Edward Chen

Marian Deacutis G’15

Fredrick Del Genio Jr.

Thomas Dinnen II

Stephen Dowd

Morgan DuPont G’17

Jordyn Dunlap

Thomas Fieber G’15

Sean Flanagan

Jordan Hess G’17

Karolina Holl G’15, G’18

Zachary Hunnewell

Marissa Kahane

Patricia Kane

Brian Maz

Lauryn Moore G’15

Amanda Muldoon

Jared Platt

Christine Renner G’15

Michael Russo

Hannah Scheminger

Joseph Schoen

Samantha Stayer

Zachary Stevenson

Kelly Stuhlman

Christy Traglia G’17

Becki Vivacqua G’16

Alexandra Wagner G’16

Thomas Woodburn G’17

 

2016

Stephanie Beck

Joseph Beninati G’16

Michael Boehlert* (MATCHING GIFT)

Lora Bornemann G’18

Maya Callender

Kells Casey

Samuel Catterson G’16

Tori Couture G’18

Alexander DeRusso G’18

Alexandria Deyo

Donna Dolansky G’16

Colleen Dowling G’19

Briana Estabrook G’17

Anastacia Faso

Jonathan Fiore

Juan Funes G’16

Lisa Green G’16

Lisa Howden

Erin Jacobson G’17

Shane Kelly

Spencer Lasker

Mary Marafino

Mary Miceli G’18

Dolores Miller-Sellers G’16

Gina Olivadese G’16

Rexford Osei-Owusu

Prem Raj G’16

Matthew Rogers

Kelsey Schoen G’16

Jessica Schumann G’19

Sandra Shepardson G’16

Kristin St. Hilaire G’16

Brandon Souza

Donna Wendt G’16

Joel Wetmore

Courtney Wheeler G’18

Michael Zegarelli

 

2017

Jette Abelido G’17

Tewasherake Barnes

Samantha Bentley

Austin Berninger

Zachary Bruening G’17

Robert Budreau G’17

Kyle Burns

Mikhail Bushinski G’18

Calypso Carty G’19

Megan Dobek G’17

John Doyle

Kyle Froehlich G’17

John Griffin G’17

George Herrera G’17

Alexander Hodkinson

Jonathan Hoover

Ryan Jordan

Kyle Kohl G’17

Ian Lotz

LeJon Lozada G’17

Thomas Maxam

James Murphy

Maggie Notter G’18

Anthony Paris Jr. G’17

Anjali Patil G’17

Bryce Patterson G’20

Laurel Pinkley G’17

Liana Prosonic G’17

Alex Rukavena

Parker Smith

Mitchell Sobilo

Steven Urbanke

Jason VanBenschoten

Felictas Wilson G’17

Harrison Zogby

 

2018

Daniel Angotti

Ashelyne Babb

Kate Bentley G’18

Amanda Chruscicki G’20

Ann Ciancia

Alexis Cooper G’18

Jasna Delanovic

Teresa Donohue G’18

Victor Figueroa G’18

Adam Fink G’18

Beatrice Goodman

Karen Hansen

Amanda Henderson

Sara Hennessey G’19

Levonne Jackson G’18

Cortlynn Jepsen G’20

Darrell Jones II

Shyane Jones

Kunal Khatri G’18

Phoebe King

Kyle Lajeunesse

Samuel Lampey

Jennifer Melvin

Brooke Miller

Treberlyn Moreau G’18

Cecilia Odei

Harold Nodler G’18

Kassidy Ogren

Christina O’Neill G’18

Andrea Pepper G’18

Emily Pinckney G’19

Rebecca Plunkett

Anna Ragno G’18

Elena Reddick G’18

Krystiana Rehrig

Domenica Risucci

Asia Marie Rosa

Brandi Schaaf G’18

Sabrina Stransky

Brett Szajner

Margaret Tabone

Alaina Tripp

Kevin Valenti

David Wadas G’18, G’19

Cameron White

Alfonzo Whitehurst

 

2019

Jessica Belt

Harrison Bower

John Budris

Daniel Busold

Steven Calidonna

Natalie Capriglione

Eleanor Carangan G’19

Taylor Carter G’19

Kevin Chisari

Alayna Cormier

Cody Cowles

Alexandra DeMarco

Renee DeResh

Thomas Diego Jr. G’19

Craig DiSanto

Hamza Ditta

Ashley Flint

Hayley Fredericks

Patrick Gagan

Casey Guyer

John Hanlon

Joanne Hathaway

Randy Hondo G’19

Gary Hughes Jr. G’19

Steven Kinsella II

John Lugo G’19

Jenna Mazza

Lara McNamara

Stephen Monette G’19

Keith Monzon G’19

Marcelino Morales G’19

Adezeaputa Ogbanufe G’19

Charles Pablo G’19

Joseph Paverman G’19

Kristina Perez

Nicole Rice

Juan Rivera Gonzalez G’19

Dean Schrider

Edmir Selimovic

Jared Smaldon

Dehstin Smart

Luke Tantillo

Elie Tondreau

Andrew Wells

Daniel Weyant G’19

Rebecca Wilkinson G’19

Michalyn Winkler

Xyier Woodard

 

2020

Dority Addai-Mensah

Jacqueline Aronin

Omotola Balogun

Colby Begis

Madeline Behan

Mikayla Blumenstock

Kyra Borsoi

Betrece Braham

Karlie Brown

Devon Burri

Trevor Campbell

Isiah Clark

Nicolette Conkin

Brianna Cook

David Cooney

Joseph DeSantis

Catherine Durling

Stephen Dwyer

Briannah Florian

Leland Frink III

Joanna Gaertner

Daniela Hannah

Katrina Hibbard

Casey Hourican

Mitchell Janes G’20

Kei Johnson

Joel Kaigler

Courtney Kennedy

Kassidy Krenzer

Lauren MacDonald

Giovanna Magliulo

Johnathan Marvin

Ryan McCauley

Madeline McIlnay

Sarah McNichol

Isabella Mesturini

Russell Milano

Samantha Miller

Matthew Patton

Olivia Prostko

Briah Reilly

Michael Roberts

Alyssa Samborin

Anthony Scalise III

Lucas Sexton

Kashawn Stroman

Kaitlyn Tambasco

Alexander Velazquez

Allison Wagner

Marissa Woods-DiPace

Thomas Zegarelli

Cameron Zinsmeister

Michele Abbott

Kimberly Acevedo

Donald Adams

Scott Adams

Konrad Aderer

Lawrence and Barbara Adler

Vincent Agresto

Sabina Ahmetasevic

Natalia Akopian

Brok Akots

Deb Akots

Anita Albertson

Connie Allen

Samuel Allen

Elizabeth Altrock

Lisa Altshuler

Dorothy Amado

Adam Ambielli

Stephen Amico

Kristi Andersen

George Aney

Mark and Kathleen Angelucci

Brittany Araujo

Kevin Armistead

Robert Arnone

Virginia Ashlaw

Ruth AugDogan Aygoren

Sierra Badger

Phil Baily

Marytheresa Balutis

Meghan Balzer

Josie Bank-Ivers

Heidi Barbuto

Michael Barbuto

Dolly Barnes

Scott Baron

Katrina Barr

John Bartle

Joseph Basil

Harold Bastiani

Patricia Bates

Alec Bear

Alison A. Bearman

Zachary Beckman

Dick and Betsy Bedient

Kate Bedient

Phillip Bedient

Mary Bedient Wood

James Bednarczyk

Michael Beers

Susan and John Bees

Jacqueline M. Beggan

Linda Benjamin

Wyatt Bennett

Marcia Benton

Lois Bianchi

Kathy Bigdoski

Tom Bigdoski Sr.

Thomas Billet

Sophie Bionelli

Mark Blecha

Teresa Blenis

Cecelia Bockenstedt

Nancy Bodurtha

Marie Bolcar

Milissa Bolcar

Coffin Bonnie

Alexander Bonsall

Sherry Bouchard

Holli J. Bouck

Douglas and Catherine Bowne

Michael Boysuk

Ida Bracey

Jerome Bracey

Jennifer Brancato

Elizabeth and Michael Brando

Luanne Brando-Ercolano

Michelle and Jeffrey Brandstadt

Janay Brantley

Jordan Brantley

Christina Brewer

Elizabeth Briggs

Lynda Briggs

Victoria Brito

Jim Brock

Eugene Brockway

David Broody

Ifigenia Brown

Lauretta Brumfield

Karen Bugeya

Cat Bui* (MATCHING GIFT)

Gail Burdick

Gil Burgmaster

Traci Bush

Antoinette Butler

Irene Calhoun

Robin Callender

Don H’14 and Edna Carbone

Katie Cartwright

Phyllis Carty

Bonnie Carvelli

Susan Casale

Brittany Casey

James Caswell

Jennifer Cattier

Brooke Chamberlain

Frank Chan

Jess Charles

Monica Chen

Erika Christensen

Everett Cichon

Stephen Cichon

Christopher Cirelli

Faye and Frank Cittadino

Corey Clacher

Ellie Clacher

Bernadette Clark

Robyn Clary

Thomas A. Clary Jr.

Nikki Coe

Richard and Donna Coffey

Robert Coffey

Daniel Coffin

Ike Coffin

Toby Coffin

Helen Cogsdill

Chris Cohan

Priscilla Coleman

Monique Colley

Ernest Collington

Betty Comora

Kyle Connolly

Kathleen Constantine

Jeffrey Conte

Kevin Conway

Deborah Corliss

Amber Corrigan

Terese Cosentino

James and Andrea Coupe

Abbe Craft

Cheryl Creamer

Louis and Leona Critelli

Stephen Cromer

Lori Cronk

Ann Crotty

Joanne Crowe

Carol Cummings

Regina Curry

Pauline Cynkus

Jennifer D'Alessandro Phillips

Heather Danforth

Elizabeth Daniel

Jane Daniele-Kar

Matthew Daum

Janet Davis

Joseph Davis

Maggie Davis

Colleen DeCondo Egresits

Keith DeStefanis

Ashley Delaney-Olson

Sherrie Demers

Rachael Demling

Susan Depasquale

Tyler Dersham

Michele and Patrick Devine

Mark Devito

Andrew Di Fiore

Dolores DiSpirito* (MATCHING GIFT)

Marion Diaferio

Brooke Diaz

Addie Dieckmeyer

Elle Dilican

Deborah Dodge

Jessica Dodge

Lauren Dodge

Paul Dolan

Jeffrey Donahue

Jeanne and Barry Donalty

Dennis Donohue

Kathleen Donovan

Brittany Douma

Jerry DuBrey

Sarah Dugan

Thomas and Laurie Dunn

Lois Durant

James DuRoss Jr. and Cynthia DuRoss

Pete Durr

Beth Durr-Trinkaus

Emily Duwel

Donald Dylis Sr.

Ralph and Laura Eannace

Katharina Elberti

Mike and Gail Ellrott

Robert Ellrott

Karin Ericson

Lisa M. Esch

Sarah Evans

Daniel Everson

Charles Faggiano

Vincent Faggiano

Joseph Fareri

Vincent Farina

Bonnie Fazio

Keith and Cara Fenstemacher

Lucas Fesko

Arthur Fierman

Rosemarie Fileen

Elizabeth Fincke

Patrick Fiore

Michel Fircak

Sydney Fischer

Christine Fitzgerald

Susanne Fitzgerald

Michael Fitzpatrick and Mary Doyle

Jennifer Fleissner

Brendan Foley

Gail Forbes

Chuck Forte

Cynthia Foster

Joann and Kevin Freeland

Dan Friel

Kerry Friel-Minor

Jimmy Friend

John Friend

Geraldine Fuller

Jack and Naomi Funt

Brian and Sandra Gaetano

Marianne and Peter Gaige

Judith Galimo

Anne and Gareld Gallagher

Kristy Gardner

Marisa Garrity

Michelle Garrow

Brandi Gaston

John Gazzini

Donna Genris

Steven Gerson

Rosemary Giacobbo

Dayna Gieger

Steve Gill

Laura and Owen Gillam

Lawrence and Elizabeth Gilroy

Sabrina Giordano

Lisa Glauser

Martin Gleason Jr. and Lenore Gleason

Samantha Diane Glockling

Joseph Glosser

Esther Goldberg

Leon Goldstein

Michael and Ceci Goldstone

Matthew Gonzalez

Barbara Goodman

Jo Anne Goodspeed

David Gordon

Rebecca J. Grabski

Nicole Grant

Annett Gravina

David Gray

Rick Green

Stuart Greenberg

Robert Gregg

Denise Gregory

Bethany M. Grems-Williams

Marg Grey

Walter Griffin

Kimberly Grower

Donald and Kathy Guido

Timothy Guido

Andrea Guy

Miranda Haddock

Elaine M. Hage

Lamia Hajani

Meghan Hakey

Glen Hall

Taylor Hallberg

Patty Hammond

Kimberly Hanna

Daniel Hapanowicz

Joni Harrington

Michele Harris

Janet Harter

Amanda Hartman

Theresa Hartnett

Elizabeth Harvilla

Mostafa Hashish

Ann Aronin Hausman

Scot and Jill Hayes

Jill Healey

Susan Hemingway

William Henkel

Rory O. Henrie

Zach Hesse

Samuel and Nancy Hester

William Hetzer

Meghan Heyes

Leo Higgins

Cecelia Hill

Kaitlyn Hill

Tammie Hill

Deborah Hilton Morelli

Bradley A. Hirst

Bob Hodge

Regina Hodge

Mia Katherine Hodkinson

Marianne Hoffman

Robert Holland

Peter Holzaepfel

Ann Horodnick

Kevin Hourican

Jake Hughes

Patricia Hughes

Shawn Hughes

Amber Hulen

Kyle Hulen

Patrick Husted

Eula Idemoto

Laura Ilishaev

Catherine Immanuel

Michelle Ingrassia

George Iopano

Katie Jadhon

Samantha Jean

Anton Jedreicich

Kaitlyn Jedreicich

Sean Jedreicich

Gacquette Jennings

Richard and Sarah Jerro

Joel and Barbara Leib

Corinne Johndrow

Deborah Johns* (MATCHING GIFT)

Christopher Johnson

Jean Johnson

Alexandra Jones

Angela Jones

Bertha Jones

Melissa Jones

Michele Jones

Lauren and Elda Juracek

Camille Kahler

Audra Kahr

Morton Kalet

Joseph Kaminski

Tracie Kaminski

Beverly and Daniel Kane

Lynda Kaplan

Jennifer and Kenneth Kazokas

Beth Keaveny

Darlene A. Keesley

Carol and Robert Keller

David Keller

Dara Kelly

Livia Kelly

Michael Kelly Sr.

Robert Kelly

Keith Kemp

Grace Elizabeth Keogh

Jean Keough

Nermin Keric

Esther Kirchheimer

Thomas Kirkpatrick

Christine and Paul Kisiel

Lori Kmidowski

Patrick Knapp

Lois J. Knauf

Robert and Tatyana Knight

Stephen Kocher

Robert Kopek

Matt Kopp

Robert Kopp

Ivan Korpics

Kaitlyn Koscinski

Kris Kristensen

Jonathan Kroon

Megan Krumm

George and Pinny Kuckel

Hannelore Kukrus

Whitney Kuo

Finchner Kyle

Connie LaGase

Diane LaPorte

Allison LaRosa

Wendy Laguzza

Beverly Laird

Michael Laird

Kaylie Lamica

Lisa Landau

Spencer Lasher

Franklyn Lawyer

Colleen Leatherbarrow

Virginia Leigh

Billie Jo Lenning

Thomas Lennon

Marie Leroy

Tom Leroy

Jenna Leschuk

Deborah Levine

Mary Lewis

Susan and Robert Lewis

Dawson Lillis

Constance Lindsley

Barb LoGalbo

Michele Lockwood

Sue Loewer

Anthony Lombardo

Salvatore and Kathleen Longo

Jamie Lopes

Joyce Lott

John Lowell

Joseph M. Lufkin

Anthony and Petrina Lumbrazo

Maria Lumbrazo

David M. Lupia

Caitlin Lynch

Madii Maas

Madeleine Maher

Sharon B. Maiman

Teresa Mancini and Rocco Mancini Jr.

Stephen and Amanda Mandia

W. Anthony and Carol Mandour

Kim Manino

Lori Manoogian

Samson Manson

G. A. Manwarren

Sarah F. Marcello

Gregg Margolis

Tory Mariano

Aaron Markis

Doug Marks

Nancy Marks

Cynthia Martin

Debra and Thomas Martin

Melinda E. Martinez

Susan H. Massa

Francis Matt IV

J. Kemper Matt Sr. and Angela Matt

Lillian Matt

Susan Matt

Christopher and Kari Max

David Mazloom

Joseph McAnanama

Cali McCarthy

Michael McCauley

Kathleen McCormick

Lee Ann McCoy

Kaitlyn McDonald

Catherine McEnroe

William and Pamela McGarry* (MATCHING GIFT)

Tyler McGill

Matthew McGraw

Suzanne McIlnay

Eileen McIntyre

Shawn McLaughlin

Megan McMullen

Karen McNees

Suzanne McQueen

Elijah Meaux

Rebecca Melesky

Carleen Melkonian

Christina Mellinger

Mary Lou Mellinger

Derek Messie

Kerri Meyer

Geraldine Michalski

Jen Michalski

Caitlin Marie Miller

Chad M. Miller

Mary Miller

Tyler Miller

Gwen Millets

Janice Millets

Kelsey Millets

Lisa Millner

Linda Mineo

Lisa Mineo

Jennifer Minette-Fore and Christopher Fore

Carrie Moe

Karen Moliero

Beth Monaco

Kelly Monaco

Rainaldo Montalvo

Jennifer Moody

Brian Moore

Elizabeth Moore

Lauren Moriarty

Scott Moritz

Mark Morreale

Risa Morrison

Sally Morrison

Alexandria Moschetta

Mary and Wayne Moshier

Sarah Motola

Rich Motto

Amy and Bernie Moulton

Nathan Moulton

Paige Moulton

Joan Muhaisen

Dan Mullane

Luciene Mullane

Richard Mulry

John Murphy

Beverley Murphy

Mary Murphy

Mikiyah Christin Murphy

Terrence Murphy

Gianna Muscari

Joann Mussaw

Maria Mussi

Julie Nadel

Susan Nares

Kimberly Neagle

Nikki Neagle

Aubrey Nettleton

Christopher Neumann

Ashley Nimmo

Virginia Nimmo

Jane Noble

Annemarie Nofi

Ireland Nordstrom

Maria Novello

Brighid O'Brien

Mariette O'Brien

Sarah O'Brien

Elaine O’Connor

Dr. Paul and Carol Ohlbaum

Meghan Olesen

Terrance and Mary Lee Oliver

Myah Ondreyko

Stephanie Opalka

Colleen Oriano

Joanne Oriano

Karla Owens

JoAnne Palenchar

Scott Palmatier

Keith Palmer

Sandra Palmer

Vicki Paolozzi

Margaret Parsons

Robert Pascal* (MATCHING GIFT)

Michael Patterson

John Paulsen

Chuck Paydos

Samuel Pendergrast

Kimberly Pepe

Karen Percinel

Monica Perotti

Denise Perry

Alison Peto

Christopher M. Peto

Robert A. Pezzulo

Ben Phillipps

Loch Phillipps

Kristin Phillips

Kacy Pierce

Novelette Pierce

Michael D. Pietrowski

Ali Piht

Tatiana Pinkowski

Margaret Pistello

Susan Pizza

Anastasia Plakias

Dani Plastini

James Podhoretz

Deborah Pokinski

Anthony Polidoro

Lucy Polidoro

Jeff Pollock

Jennifer Potter Hayes

Dorothy and Edward Povilaitis

McKenzie Powell

Maureen Powers

Katherine Pyne

Joseph Alexander Quist

Jeff Rae

Leigh and John Rae

Justin Rhan

James Randall

William Read

Earle Reed

Jerry Reed

Shantelle Reidy

Justin Reinsma

Chris Remley

Blanche Riccardi

Sara Richards

Darcie Richardson

Andrew Ring

Chris Riva

Matt Riva

Daniel Rivituso

Robert Roach

Carla Rochon

Morgan Roller

John Romano

Linda E. Romano and Russell Petralia

Angela and Gregory Rorick

Jason Rose

Christine Russo

Michael Ryckman

Cathy Rzeszot

Frank Sabatini

F. Christine Sacco

Kylie Saliby

Sincock Sally

Leslie Salzman

John Sammon III

Regina Sandler-Phillips

Maria Elena Santos

Alexandra Santullo

Margaret Saporita

Brenna Sarantides

Kateri Sargen

Sandra Satterlee

Collin Sawyer

Chris Saya

Christoper Scanlan

Madeline Schalk

Gary and Dyann Scharf

Gerald and Joan Scharf

Yukiko Schenkel

Bill Scherer

Mona Schnitzler

Deborah Schrader

Cosmina Schulman

Butch Schuman

Jonathan Schwartz

Mark Schwartz

Jeremy Schwartzberg

Rhoda Segal

Maggie Seidenberg

Matthew Septimus

Okan Serce

James Sevier

Gregory Sevik

Robert Seward

Fred Sfeir

Donna Shaffner

Alice Shaler

Shannon Shannon

Pia Sharma

Haley Shea

Jeremy Shepard

Josh Shevlin

Ben Sigerson

Joseph Silberlicht and Sandra Fenske

Jameson Simmonds

Laura Sinclock Clary

Thomas Sinnott

Kristin Sittig

Judson Skaife

Kathleen Skoczen

Karl Skokan

Alec Sloan

Alyssa Sloan

Emily Sloan

Annessa Smith

David Smith

Elaine Smith

Griffen Lee Smith

Jeanne Whitney Smith

Kelly Smith

Robyn Smith

Gladys Smothers

Kathy Smyth

Valerie Sobol

Morghan Socha

Avery Soriano

Haley Soriano

Sadienn Spear

Carol Spira

Gina St. Croix

Amy St. Hilaire

Bethany St. Hilaire

Judi St. John

Chester Stalworth and Audrey Hillian-Stalworth

Dianne L. Stancato

Jennifer L. Staucet

David Steadman

Carol Steele

Mark Steinhoff

Josephine Stephenson

Glenn Stevener Jr.

Katherine and Kevin Stevens

James Stevenson

Christina Stransky

Danielle Stransky

Samantha Stransky

Dianna Susitti

Dominique Swackhamer

Todd Sweeney

Thomas Taverna

Lorie Taylor

Patrick Taylor

Patricia and Peter Terracciano

Joseph Terras

Kathryn Terras

Dixie Terry

Peter Testa

John E. Tette

Jay Theberge

Carrie Thomas

Eula Hanscel Thomas

Jennifer Thomas

Jennifer Thomas

Peter Thomas

Donald Thompson

Megan Thompson

Neil Thompson

Reagan Thompson

Diana Tierney

Joseph and Evelyn Tierno

Mackey Timothy

Kim Tkacsik

Alicia Tobias

David and Mary Sue Todd

William and Patricia Todd

Bryan Torres

Collette Torri

Ava Tower

Sally Claycomb Townsend

Dave Trachtenberg

Jacob Trachtenberg

Joshua Tracy

Jess Trainor

Kate Trainor

Helen Trew

Almir Tricic

Maggie Trinkaus

Wendi Trousdale

David Trunfio

Symeon Tsoupelis Jr.

Dominique Tubert

Susanne Tupper

Nicholas Turck

Connie Turk

Brian Turner

Jill Turner

Nicole Turner

William Mark Turnpenny

Robert Tyler

Vaness Tyler

Jamie Ullmark

Stephanie Utter

Joseph R. Uvanni

Sam Valenti

David and Mary Valentine

Carol Van Deusen

Luke Van Oort

Gary VanRiper

Ashleigh Vandermeulen

Alex Vasilev

Betzaida Vega

Sarah Vergis

Jane Verney

Mary Vicks

Judith Vicks-Sweet

Samuel and Johanna Villanti

Linda Vitulli

Richard Vogle

Heidi von Bergen

Tai Wakhale

Roger J. Waligora

Christopher Walrath

Jimmie Warren

Stephen Waters

Eric Watson and Paola Gentry

Lori Webster

Donna Weiss

Andrea Weiss Tracy

Ronald Wheatly

Jim White

Dilys Whyte

Amanda Williams

Desiree Williams

Nancy Williams

Rebecca Wilmott

Mark E. Wisniewski

Harry and Ruth Wolfe

Connor Wolff

Lorraine Wolff

Ryan Wolff

Catherine Woods

Shannon Woods

Ann Workman

Sue Workman

Annette Worlds

Jacueline Wuest

Chris Xaver

Christella Yonta

Victoria and Justin Zacek

Allison Zarrelli

Shawn Zawatski

Colleen Zern

Brianna Ziegler

John and Kathleen Zogby

Matt Zucker and Claudia Marshall

Alec Zukauskas

Selma Ahmetasevic

Madison Akots

Emily Allard

Dakota Allen

John Avery

Madison Babicz

Sara Bender

Jessie Biegel

Sinead Bonner

Justice Brantley

Ashley Bray

Gabriella Caccamo

Kierra Caissey

Zackery Caporale

Rachel Caswell

Cassandra Chalon

Samantha Cichon

Brianna Colley

Haley Collins

Michael Colocho

Jordyn Conte

Carly Craft

Zachary Cronk

Jenna Cushion

James Daniele

Petrina DeMarco

Emily DePasquale

Lucas DiLego

Nicholas Dinnen

Hailee DuMont

Dylan Dunham

Amanda Edson

Eliza Ericson

Sadie Evans

Bailey Farley

Anthony Fasano

Jeslyn Files

Kelly Flynn

Claire Frier

Michael Fuhrman

Kaitlyn Furner

Summer Gagnon

Elizabeth Giamartino

Sierra Hall

Derek Hamilton

Haley Harrington

Derrick Harter

Emily Hill

Patrick Holt

Megan Hourican

Jacob Howe

Brigid Johndrow

Emily Joss

Madison Judge

Jacinta Kaminski

Jenna Keeman

Mason Knauf

Jozef Korpics

Hannah Koster

Kristin Krieg

Sara Kuiken

Thomas Labayewski

Alyssa Latta

Brendan Law

Maryanne Lazore

Kayla Longo

Kobe Lufkin

Megan MacDonald

Veronica Manzi

Austin McGrain

Kristopher McNabb

Katherine Migliori

Randall Miksch

Jamie Miller

Kristine Miller

Hope Millets

Michael Moran Jr.

Daniela Muscari

Reva Mussi

Matthew Mutton

Rebecca Nda

Le Anh Phuong Nguyen

Angel Nieves

Hannah Nordstrom

Franklin Nuth

Megan O'Keefe

Jack O'Shaughnessy

Olivia Papay

Kevin Parisi

Kaitlyn Paul

Madison Paydos

Vannthakhan Pin

Trevor Pletl

Sarah Powers

Sydney Przygoda

Cassandra Raynor

Makenna Reinold

Michael Riva

Leigha Rivera

Matthew Robinson

Gabriel Romano

Emily Rossi

Julia Rotando

James Russo

Cora Sawyer

Elma Selimovic

Shayla Seymour

Zachery Shaler

Sydney Sheldon

Holly Silva

Erica Sloan

Kimberly Soriano

Laura Spaulding

Jessica Stas

Danielle Stay

Sara Stransky

Ryann Stripp

Ava Suda

Francis Tavino

Kelsey Trainor

Vincenzo Tufo

Joshua Tupper

Andrew Turck

Hali Vandermeulen

Sierra Varonier

Daniel Varsames

Kenneth Verney

Imani Vincent

Dale Wagner

Shane Walpole

Ryan Washo

Sean Weaver

Kathleen Weiselberg

Lauren Wolff

Alyssa Zarrella

Stefanie Zombek

Malinda '04 and Charles Abraham

Kwasi Addo-Baffour and Nana Addo

Michelle Agnew

Roger and Manginy Aguilar

James and Renee Ainsworth

Keith Akots

Rosemary Albert

Joseph and Paula Alfeo

James and Karen Allard

Jon Ames

Amy Appler-Scaccia and Michael Scaccia

Steven and Leigh Aronin

Jon and Marilee Asher

Thomas Ashmore '88

Susan and Brian Avery

Robert Baber '76

Leland and Karen Bailey

John Barbuto

Julie Bartkoski

Kim and Michael Bartolotti

Frank '78 and Joanna Basile

Jaclyn '94 and Scott Baur

Arline '74 and Robert Beaty

Peter and Maria Beckman

Hossein Behforooz and Forough Saba

Kenneth Bell '75 and Anne Vaness Bell

Amie and Wade Bennett

John and Anna Bennett

Joseph and Laura Benoit

Patricia Benthin

Mary Lou Berie

Ronald and Jennifer Berie

Kristin and Michael Bibisi

John and Corinne Biegel

Thomas Bigdoski

Kyle and Jennifer Billand

Michael and Krista Bodnar

Damian Boehlert

Paul and Carolyn Bongiorno

David Boshart and Lynne Humphrey

Jocelyn '95 and Matthew Brandt

Robert Brandt Jr. and Carole Brandt

Janeiro and Erica Brantley

Bruce '73 and Mary Ann Brodsky

Cora '86 and Martin '99 Bruns

Jerry Bugbee

Robert and Mildred Burke

Julie '96, G’11 and Robert Bush

Daniel and Lori Busold

Howard '61 and Carolyn Bushinger

Glenn Buttermore and Christina McCrea

Robert '68 and Mary Byrd

Sherry and Stephen Caissey

Lawrence Calabrese '62

Bradley and Joann Campbell

Lisa Cannavo

Vincent Carfo

Caccamo Carolyn

Richard and Susan Carr

Laura and Filippo Casamento

Brenda Caswell

Mark Caswell

Donald and Stacy Cepiel

Terry and Tammie Chamberlain

Anthony and Lisa Chisari

Richard '71 and Paula Chmielewski

Joseph '11 and Barbara Chubbuck

Suzanne and Peter Ciancia

David '87 and Jean Cidzik

Dawn Cittadino-Santiago and Jesus Santiago

Michael and Debra Collins

Timothy '74 and Gwen '82 Connors

Emaline Conte

Jeanette '86 and Frank Conte

John and Elin Cormican

Jessica Counts

Brenda Coyne Waters '88 and Richard Waters

Paul and Stephanie Craft

Deborah and Robert Crill

Kathleen Croll and James Croll Jr.

Stephen Cromer

Jeffrey and Karen Cupka

Anne Curcurito

Anne Czerwonka

Jeffrey and Elizabeth Daniele

Ronald '88 and Lucille Danilowicz

Robert and Deborah Danziger

Lyle and Carol Darmetko

Karen and Michael Davis

Lloyd Davis

Steven and Sandra Deblieck

Geno Decondo

Naomi Dee '82

Frank and Daria Delia

Michael DeMarco

Donald and Monica Derby

Janet '02 and Peter Desens

Andre and Doreen Dessureau

Craig Dewan

Oscar and Lillian Diaz

Margaret Diefenbacher

Michael and Traci Dill

Annette and John Dimon

Thomas and Doreen Dinnen

Margaret and Richard DiSanto

John and Tracy Dixon

Braco and Seida Dizdarevic

Kelly Dobin

Brad Dougherty and Cammie Jones

Mary Doyle and Michael Fitzpatrick

David and Susan Druziak

John Dudzinski III and Dianna Dudzinski

Christopher and Michelle Dugan

Kellie DuMont

William and Dana Dundon

David and Debra Dunham

Deresa Durkee* (MATCHING GIFT)

Gail '97 and Mark Durr

Paul Educate

Bonnie Ericson

Barbara Evanoff

Melanie Evans

Steven and Dina Evans

Michael Evolo Jr. '90 and Melissa Hobika Evolo

Valerie Fadigan

Richard and Tracy Falvo

Carlo Farina

Lynne and Timothy Faroni

Doreen Fasano

Jill and Thomas Filkins

Aaron Fincke

Alison Fox

Herbert Freeman Jr.

Sharon Frey

Robert and Tracy Frier

Daniel and Laurel Furner

Tony and Dawn Gagnon

Penny Garland and Todd Loper

Anthony '61 and Annemarie '92 Garramone

Joseph '81 and Patricia '83 Giordano

Jesus Gomez

Mark and Denise Gribanoff

Keith and Dorna Griffiths

Michael and Kathleen Gruenthaner

Richard and Virginia Guistina

JoAnne '82 and Michael Hajec

Jeff Hammond

Scott Handy

Michele Harris

Catherine Harter

Kenneth '64 and Carol '64 Hawks

Brenda and Kendall Hicks

Keith and Judith Hill

Lyn Hill

Arnold Hillian Jr.

Nadine and Alan Hillel

Mark '80 and Elizabeth Hobaica

Todd Hobin

Brad Hoffman

Cynthia '91 and Anthony Hoffman

James and Judith Hoffman

Kristen Holt '94 and Thomas Holt Jr. '10

Todd and Kelley Hood

Richard and Beverly Hopkins

Jay and Karen Horodnick

Robert and Cheryl Hourican

Robert Hubbell '66

Tracey Hughes

Renato and Christine Jedreicich

Paul and Mairead Johndrow

Michael and Monique Johnson

Nicole Judge

Kenneth '79 and Geraldine Kakaty

Robert Kaminski '83

Robert and Paula Keeman

Michael and Kathleen Kennedy

James '72 and Mary Anne Kenny

Annmarie '89 and Steven Kinsella

Arthur Knauf Jr. and Barbara Knauf

Richard and Tanya Korpics

Cynthia '82 and Peter Koscinski

Mark and Jacqueline Koster

Kristopher Kreuter

Nicholas and Cynthia Laino

Bruce and Barbara Lanz

Rebecca Lambert

Richard '78 and Marie '61 Lambert

Frank LaPuma Sr. '58 and Marie LaPuma

Stephen and Jo-Ann Law

Christine Lawas

Efrain LeBron Jr.

Eric and Jodi Leib

Christine '81 and Mark '81 Leogrande

Jacqueline Leroy

Larrie and Beth Lichtman

David Lillis and Shelley Strobele Lillis

Richard Lipani III and Debra Lipani

Peggy '80 and Robert Lounsbury

Kenneth and Stacy Love

Ralph and Frances Lucia

Joe and Beth Lufkin

Ronald and Simone Lyman

Kathleen and Scott MacDonald

Lori Magliulo '92

Frank Malagisi Jr. and Lisa Malagisi

Dennis Manning '73

Randy and Lucinda Manwarren

Roberta and Thomas Marafino

Dena Marcello

James Mariani

Stacey Mayden

Jeffrey and Emily Mayer

Nicholas '83 and Lorraine Mayhew

John McCormick and April Caramanica

Brendan McDonald

Jason McKenna

Scott and Jennifer Merrill

Jill and Jason Miller

Lori and Thomas Miller

Marcia and Byron Miller

James Millets

Kristine Milliman

Matthew and Jean Marie Mohlin

Frank '62 and Clorinda '62 Mondi

Richard and Robin Monroe

Jean and Robert Montgomery

Elise Morgenstern

Kathy Morreale

Glenn and Gwendolyn Mucica

Thyra Muhammad

Robin and Edward Mulpagano

Timothy Murphy

Doreen and Michael Murray

Christopher and Annamarie Muscari

John Mussi

Jason and Michele Nare

Scott and Cynthia Nell

Thomas '69 and Anne '77 Nelson

Jeana Nicotera

Daniel and Misti Nordstrom

Giuseppe and Kristen Novello

Ken Nowak

Shaun and Sheila O'Connor

Wendy Olesen

David and Josephine Oliver

Brent and Geraldine Olson

John and Elizabeth O'Malley

Michael and Laura O'Shaughnessy

Susan Osowski Castilla

Jodi and Kyle Palmer

Ryan '04 and Amanda Palmer

Penny Palmieri

Anne and Joseph Patterson

Jennifer Patterson

Dianne and Todd Patton

Daniel and Christine Paul

Timothy and Pamela Paydos

John and Bernadette Pender

Anthony '66 and Shirley Perrone

Jeffrey and Raechele Pexton

Jeffrey '91 and Lynn Pinard

Shannon Pinard

Arthur and Jerianne Pizza

Donna and Mark Pletl

Douglas Pratt

John and Maria Prewasnicak

John and Kim Probst

Terri and Irving Provost

Patrick '77 and Deanna Putrello

Graceanne '92 and Patrick Quinn

Mark Raczynski

Kim '89 and David Raga

Mary Regan

James '73 and Linda Reid

William Reilly Jr. and Christine Reilly

Michael Reinold

Shelly Reinold '10

Marianne and Dennis Reynolds

Cheryl Rice

Sandra Richard

Kathleen Riley Tehan '76

Robert Riva and Dianna Clacher

John and Sharon Robbins

Denise Rogan

Jennifer and Ryan Rossi

Stuart '76 and Andrea '72 Rounds

John and Beth Rowe

Michael and Helen Russo

Barry '70 and Patricia Ryan

Tracey Rylott

Donna Sabatino and John Hanlon

Samuel and Jacquelynne Santiago

Michael and Katilynne Sarnowski

Corinne and Scott Sawyer

Nora Schempp and Frederick Schempp IV

Dena Schulte

Jasmina Selimovic

Crystal and Donald Sexton

Jonathan and Heather Seymour

Mike and Jenn Shaler

Alan and Dolores Sharpe

Larry Shehorn and Tina Glidewell

James and Jill Sheldon

John and Kerry Silva

John and Patricia Silvaggio

Jan '07 and Robert Simpson

Michael and Carol Simpson

William Sims

Todd and Dawn Sloan

Deborah Smaldon '78

Polly Smith '99

Robert and Patricia Smith

Donald and Theresa Snyder

John and Camille Sorbello

Eddie and Marjorie Soriano

Charles Sprock Sr. '61 and Gretchen Sprock

Gerald St. Hilaire

David and Mary Stalder

Jamie and Tracie Stanton

Tina Stay

Charlie Stefanini

Rob and Katherine Stevens

Claude Stewart

Betsy and Todd Stinson

Kenneth and Kathleen Stransky

Stefanie Streeter

Michael and Nancy Suda

Wayne Sullivan

Caren '13 and Matthew Summers

Stephen '98 and Gina Surace

Beth Ann Svoboda

Hope and David Sweesy

Matthew and Gina Tavino

Bonnie and Paul Therrien

James Thomas

Gary '68 and Mary Thurston

Gabriel and Denise Timpano

Tracy Tolles-Rueckert '90 and Donald Rueckert

Daheus Toussaint

Anthony Tranfaglia III and Jeannine Tranfaglia

Peter Travaglione Jr. and Jennifer Travaglione

Renee Tufo

Gary and Kimberly Turck

Gail '12 and Gary Tuttle

Ted and Sue Van Galen

Jeffrey Van Winkler and Cheryl Burtch

Kenneth and Connie Varian

Steven and Debra Varsames

Edwin and Carin Velazquez

Blaise Vicini

James and Jacqueline Vienneau

William and Suzanne Virkler

Amy Voorhees

Richard and Elizabeth Wagner

Kirstin Walker '05

Mark and Laurie Walker

Dawn and Richard Walpole

Jimmie and Marisol Warren

Traci Washo

Keisha Watson-Tucker

Lori Webster

Roger Weiner

Andrea Weiss Tracy

Jackulyn Wells

Angela and Eric Whitehouse

Theodore and Sandra Widas

David and Anne Wilcox

Michelle Williams

Christopher and Anne Winter

Andrew and Lori Wisnovsky

Mark and Tracy Witkowski

Ken Wolff

David Wolfkiel

Stephanie Woodard

Jennifer Woodman '93

Greg and Nicole Woods

Michael and Susan Workman

Ann Wynne '58

Anonymous

Lawrence & Linda ’96 Aaronson

Abdulbast Abushgra

Nicholas Accordino

Kelly Adams ’00

Jessica Amerosa

Adrianne Arnone

Samantha Ashley

Anthony Baird ’91

Brooke Barbuto

Helen Barker

Trisha Barone ’13

Victoria Battin

Jaclyn Baur ’94

Andrew Beakman

Kari Beane

Annette Becker

Hossein Behforooz

Colleen Bentley-Ciccone

Frank Bergmann

Aris Bird

William Blanchfield

Helen Blouet

Daniel Bollana

Cathryn Bonville

Lora Bornemann ’16, G’18

Judy Borner

Kaylan Brennan ’10

Bruce ’73 and Mary Ann Brodsky

Cora Bruns ’86, G’06

Bryant Buchanan and Sharon Wise

Julie Bush ’96, G’11

Daniel Busold ’19

Jamie Callari

Gregory Caloia ’12

Elizabeth Caraco

Mary Cardinale ’90

James Caron

Matthew Carr ’03

Jerome Cartwright

Laura Casamento

Samuel Catterson G’16

David Chanatry

Kyung-Seok Choo

Mary Christopher ’99

Joseph Chubbuck ’11

Frank Cittadino

Dawn Cittadino-Santiago

Michael ’03, G’12 and Megan ’10, G’15 Clapsadl

William Clausen

Jerrod Clowes ’14

Richard Coffey

Patrick Collea

Gwen Connors ’82

Jeanette Conte ’86

Alexis Cooper G’18

Lucy Cooper

Lynn Cope

Duane and Leslie ’09, G’12 Corbo

John Cormican

Nicole Cornacchia-Morgan

Susan Cox

Ralph Craig

Harvey Cramer

Elizabeth Crane

Thomas Crist

Douglas Croft ’03

Shad Crowe

Jamie Cuda

Ann Damiano

Ronald Danilowicz ’88

Michele Davis G’11

Jan DeAmicis

Dawn DeGironimo

Renee DeResh ’19

Renee DeWolf G’08, G’19

Michelle DeLaFleur

David M. Dellecese Jr.

Craig P. Dewan

Annette Dimon

Donna Dolansky G’16

Mary Donofrio

Paul Drobin H’16

William Dundon

Gail Durr ’97

Carl Dziekan

Timothy Ecklund

Ashraf Elazzazi and Nadia Mohamed G’08

Brad Emmons

Blaise Faggiano

Gregory Farley

James Farr ’05, G’12

Shannon Farrell

Evelyn Fazekas ’87

Richard Fenner

Samuel Ferrara

Marissa Finch

Kerr Flanders

Leonore Fleming

Thomas Fletcher

Anne Flynn

David Fontaine ’89

Melissa Foote

Megan Foster

Cecilia Friend

Julian Galimo

Jonathan Gambier

Anthony Garramone ’61

Sarah Garramone ’12

Jeffery Gates

Scott Getz ’01

Pauline Ginsberg

Joseph Giordano ’81

Brian Gleitsmann ’09, G’19

Ariel Gratch

Brandy Gray ’04, G’10

Lisa Green G’16

Lynn Guca

Kristin Haag

Robert Halliday

Patrice Hallock

Glen Hansen

Robert S. Harvey Jr.

Maryam Hashemian

Joanne Hathaway ’19

Amy Haver ’99

Mary Hayes Gordon ’82, G’13 and Dean Gordon

Gary Heenan G’05

Sarah Heil G’18

Kateri Henkel

Hartwell Herring III

Lyn Hill

Kathleen Hobaica

Karolina Holl G’15, G’18

Nancy Hollins

Kristen Holt ’94

Rosa Hosp ’64

Douglas Houghton ’66

Zhaodan Huang

Christina Huffaker

Janice Huss ’73

Todd and Jennifer Hutton

John Johnsen + (DECEASED)

Edward Jones ’62

Jennifer Jones

Robert Jones G’01

Barbara Jordan ’75

Anthony Joseph, Jr. ’71

Karen Kaleta

Mariah Kane ’00

John Keating III ’06

Kenneth Kelly

Nicole Kieffer ’15

Gayle Kilburn

Annmarie Kinsella ’89

Laurah Klepinger

Jennifer Klimek-Yingling

Caroline Kopp

Mark Kovacs

Tyson Kreiger

Kourtney Kupiec ’09, G’13

Kim Lambert

Marie Lambert ’61

Kim Landon ’75

Jared Lasher

Christine Leogrande ’81

Anthony Leone Jr.

Laura Lewin

Marlene LiBritz ’95

Amy Lindner

Carl Lohmann

Meredith Lopata

Halina Lotyczewski

Frances Lucia

Arlene Lundquist

Suzanne Lynch G’02

Paul MacArthur

Carol Mackintosh

Michael Mahoney

Mary Maneen ’13

Sara Manning

Mary Marafino ’16

Andrea Mariani

Stephanie Marquez

Anthony Martino G’04

Erin Massoud

Pamela Matt

Lorraine Mayhew

Michael McCarthy

Ann McGowan

Denise McVay G’07

Rylee Meelan ’19

Jeffrey and Su-Lien Miller

Musco Millner III

Patrick Mineo

Florence Mitchell

James Monahan

Richard ’71 and Ellen ’76 Moon

Lauryn Moore G’15

Mariann Munson ’85

Doreen Murray

George Nehme

Jessica Nelson ’99

Timothy Nelson

Denise Nepveux

Stephanie Nesbitt

Brandon Noga

Scott Nonemaker

Kathleen Novak

Geoffrey Noyes

Theodore Orlin

Candice Ossowski ’02

John Ossowski ’99

Salvatore Paladino III ’03

David Parker ’11

Michael Parnell ’02

Ciara Parrish ’04

Anne Patterson

Bryce Patterson ’17, G’20

Rose Patterson ’87

Katie Pawloski

Francis Perretta ’66

Joseph Perry ’90

Todd Pfannestiel

Kristin Phelps ’02

Melissa Phimasone

William ’06, G’11 and Joanne ’11, G’17 Pluff

Tracy Pratt

Terri Provost

Diane Pudney

Curtis and Joni Pulliam

Deanna Putrello

Lisa Rabideau

Richard ’93 and Melissa ’95, G’16 Racioppa

Jacqueline Raffaele

Anna Ragno G’18

Christopher Riddle

David Roberts ’77

Michael Roberts

Doreen Rogers

Jacqueline Romano ’11, G’13

Asia Marie Rosa ’18

Lucille Roser

Thomas Rossi

John Rowe

Thomas Ryan

Pamela Salmon

Laura Salvaggio

Bethany Samuels

Sara Scanga

Brandi Schaaf G’18

Ashlea Schad

Shannon Schoellig ’04, G’06

Dean Schrider ’19

John Schwoebel

Camille Sciortino

Keith Scranton

Rachel Shaver

Sandra Shepardson G’16

Laurel Simer ’12

Jan Simpson G’07

Michael Simpson

David Smith and Khatuna Mshvidobadze G’14

James & Ellen Smith

Polly Smith ’99

Samuel Smith

Bobbi Smorol

John Snyder ’95

Elizabeth Snyder Fortino ’97

Jacqueline Solomito

Camille Sorbello

James Spartano

Steven Specht

Kristin St. Hilaire G’16

Christine Stanavich ’93

Sara Stevens ’13

Sabrina Stransky ’18

Wayne Sullivan

Caren Summers G’13

Colleen Sunderlin

Kimberly Suriano

Patricia Swann

Robert Swenszkowski

Jillian Szeliga

Daniel Tagliarina

James Teliha

Alison Thomas

Alissa Tuthill

Gail Tuttle ’12

Jennifer Urbanke G’13

Irene Urbas Brown ’62

Alfred Valentini

Bethany VanBenschoten

Mark VanDreason

Antoinette Vanderlan ’99

Alane Varga

Anthony Villanti

Mathew Vincent

William Virkler

William Virkler Jr.

Mark Vrooman

Deanna Walborn

Kevin Waldron

Kirstin Walker G’05

Lesley Wallace

Gregory Walsh

Lauren Waszkiewicz

Donnie Wendt G’16

James Wilson

Deborah Lynn Wilson-Allam

Janis Winn ’86

Robert Woods

Xiao Xiao

Loyal Pioneers are donors who have contributed to the College year after year.  Their consistent support strengthens UC’s ability to fulfill its mission on behalf of the students and families we serve.

20+ years

Jerry '63 and Susanne Amoroso

Ann '64 and William Anderson

John '91 and Clare Barbieri

George '50 and Marilyn Barlow

Kenneth '75 and Anne Bell

Michael Betrus '74 and Marian Crotty Betrus

Christine Blossom '74 and Daniel Mills

James '58 and Rose Marie Boehlert

Patricia Bogan '70

Larry '74 and Cora Bull

Stephen Burt '66

Robert '68 and Mary Byrd

Mary Cahalan '53

Lawrence Calabrese '62

Don H’04 and Edna Carbone

Malio '58 and Dorothy Cardarelli

Nicholas '64 and Mary '90 Cardinale

Martin Carlson '72

Thomas '69 and Angela '69 Chmielenski

Victoria Ciccone '69

Harold Clark Jr. '65, H’03 and Bernadette Clark

Sherry Cooperman '72

Michael '80 and Cheryl Corasanti

Susan Cox

Vincent '66 and Nancy Coyne

Harvey Cramer

George '74 and Barbara Crandall

Ronald '66 and Sheila Cuccaro

Curtis Darling '68

Stuart Davis Jr. '58 and Constance Griffith Davis '58

Benjamin De Iorio '62 and Donald Daniels '61

Frederick '70 and Connie Degen

John Donohue Sr. '57 and Valerie Donohue

Charles '70 and Palma Dougherty

William '68 and Judith Dowling

Paul Drobin H’16

James DuRoss Jr. and Cynthia DuRoss

Nannette Dusseault '81

Michael '70 and Deborah Dyer

Carl and Andrea Dziekan

Robert Elinskas '94

Alan Ellinwood '68

Richard '65 and Joan Evans

Michael Evolo Jr. '90 and Melissa Hobika Evolo

Anthony '56 and Elizabeth Fabbio

Christine '92 and Peter Farley

Evelyn '87 and Frank Fazekas

Jamie Ferguson '82

Terry '68 and Sally Fike

Thomas '68 and Colleen Flynn

David Fontaine '89

Kelly '93 and Christopher Foster

John '71 and Caryl Gallicchio

Richard Getty '75

Linda Gigliotti '69

Lawrence and Elizabeth Gilroy

Arthur Golder '50

Gene Goundrey '71 and Katherine Bayerl

Elizabeth Gray-Nix '78 and Ronald Nix

Anthony Grimm II '68 and Susan Grimm

Patrick '74 and Suzanne '78 Helbach

Hartwell Herring III and Paulette Herring

Harry '64 and Janet Hertline

Samuel and Nancy Hester

Kathleen Hobaica

James and Judith Hoffman

Edmund '65 and Rosemary Hollender

Robert Hubbell '66

Malcolm '62 and Ellen Hughes

Philip Huller '62

Todd and Nancy Hutton

Senatro '55 and Genevieve Iuorno

Richard '67 and Sally '68 Jarvis

Daniel '97 and Anne-Marie Jones

Harry '73 and Melissa Keel

Christopher '61 and Virginia Kelly

James '72 and Mary Anne Kenny

Don '70 and Cheryl Kieloch

Jerome '57 and Lila Klion

Joan Klossner '73 and John Klossner Jr.

Janet '67 and Lawrence Kolwaite

Mark Kovacs

John Kuhlmann '72

David '76 and Martha '77 Lamb

Kim Lambert and William Wheatley

Beth '93 and Carl Lanza

Benay Leff '65

Judith '60 and Burke Long

Peggy '80 and Robert Lounsbury

Carol and Steven Mackintosh

Sally '61 and Donald Majka

Betty Martin '75

Albert '58 and Elinor Mazloom

Richard Mazzatti '56

Burrett McBee Jr. '70 and Deborah McBee

Sharon McEwan '64

John '61 and Elizabeth Meehan

Wesley Miga '80 and Karen Stonebraker Miga '80

Wester '76 and Lorraine Miga

William Millar '74 and Velda Hammerbacher

Jerry Mirochnik '77 and Sheree Helfgott Mirochnik '78

Philip '75 and Elsa Mondou

Richard '52 and Elaine Montag

Mark '59 and Marjorie Morchower

John '66 and Patricia '66 Mulhall

Louis Natale '59

Thomas '69, '90 and Anne '77 Nelson

Rachel Netzband '63

David '75 and Diane '74 Nobles

Kevin '77 and Diane O'Rourke

Dorene Oberman Pizer '66 and Melvin Pizer

Michael Pandolfo '78

Lorraine Panella '95

Anthony '72 and Barbara Paolozzi

Francis '66 and Gail Perretta

Timothy Perry '77

Eugene Quadraro Jr. '71 and Mary Quadraro

Marilyn Racha '54

Kim '89 and David Raga

Kevin Rasha '91

James '73 and Linda Reid

Angelo '75 and Terry Reina

Walter '55 and Marion Richard

Alvin '58 and Patricia Rickman

Pauline '64 and Wendell Rogers

Kathleen '77 and Eric Roseen

Setsuko Rosen '87

Bernard Roswig '62 and Chris Northrup

Stuart '76 and Andrea '72 Rounds

Walter Rowe '72

Patricia '69 and Thomas Ruffalo

Maryanne '93 and Zeke Seguro

David Shanton '80

Roger '83 and Lynda Shapiro

Marvin '54 and Eloise Sitrin

Stewart Starer '66

John '66 and Madeline Stephenson

John Stock '89

Mark '75 and Sally Techmanski

Ann Marie Teitelbaum Cassella '92

Howard Terrillion '58

Charles Teuscher '84

Mary Thomaris '52

David '73 and Carolyn Thurmond

Robert '66 and Janet Thurnau

April Tiffany '80

Marlene Urtz '79

James Vallee Jr. '60 and Norma Vallee

Dale '89 and Lana Wagner

Stanley '57 and Barbara Walerski

James '64 and Frances Walter

Cynthia '64 and James Waymer

Barry '67 and Carol Webb

Paul '64 and Karen Wereszynski

Jeffrey Whittemore '70 and Phyllis Spinner

Harry and Ruth Wolfe

Ann Wynne '58

Carl '49 and Vivian Yettru

James '73 and Patricia '69 Yule

John '68 and Patricia '68 Zalatan

 

10-19 years

Anonymous

Lawrence and Linda '96 Aaronson

Kelly '00 and Michele '01 Adams

Frederick Alsante '59

Julian '05 and Julia '07 Alteri

Mitchell Amado Jr. '55 and Dorothy Amado

Mark and Kathleen Angelucci

Carlton Austin '68

Trisha '13 and Edward Barone

Gordon Bashant Jr. '55 and Nancy Bashant

Victoria Battin

Arline '74 and Robert Beaty

Annette Becker

Dawn '80 and James Beers

Gregory '83 and Julie Benincasa

Bernice Benson '72

Jill Ziemann Bergmann '78 and Frank Bergmann

Thomas '73 and Ann '73 Berry

Karen Bestwick Bricker '82 and Thomas Bricker

William and Joan Blanchfield

M. Bruce Blocher '67

Alissa '76 and David Bogorad

Joan Brannick '54

Barbara '74 and Ralph Brown

Ifigenia Brown

Cora '86, G'05 and Martin '99 Bruns

Robert Brvenik '77

Bryant Buchanan and Sharon Wise

Stacy '88 and Robert Buckley

Gil Burgmaster

John Burkholder III '75 and Diane Burkholder

Robert G'07 and Joanne Byrnes

Mark Cacozza '73 and Amy Lanzi-Cacozza

Steven '68 and Wendy Callahan

William Callahan III '01

Alan and June Cam initi

Elizabeth and James Caraco

Dennis Carlow '70

Rose '85 and Bruce Carpenter

Matthew Carr '03 and Amie Lucia '05

Richard and Susan Carr

DJ Carstensen Jr. '85 and Carolyn Carstensen '88

Jerome and Mary Lou Cartwright

Laura and Filippo Casamento

John Casellini '81 and Christine Rutigliano

Charles '86 and Barbara Cerny

Philomena Cerone '68

Ronald '71 and Kay Cilensek

William and Amy Clausen

Timothy Coakley '59

Thomas Cole '93

Randolph Collins '83

Gilbert Condon '59

Timothy '74 and Gwen '82 Connors

Alexis G'18 and Jason Cooper

John and Elin Cormican

Thomas Cox Jr. '69

Michael '66 and Kathleen Coyle

Thomas Crist

Douglas '03 and Megan Croft

Gordon '71 and Kathleen '70 Custodero

Harry '71 and Wendy Cynkus

Charles '64 and Jean Daniels

Leila Davis '89

Michele Davis G'11

James DeSantis '65

Thomas '58 and Mamie Della Posta

Patrick '75 and Michele Devine

George DiFabio '61

Dolores DiSpirito

Gregory '71 and Marta '65 Donohue

Michelle Droll '92

James '84 and Tracey Duffy

Siobhan Dugan '79

Stephen Durant '69

Gail '97 and Mark Durr

Violet '73 and J. Chris Eagan

Alan Edelson '60

Richard Eksterowicz '65

Lyle '68 and Eileen Eldred

George '83 and Diane Ellmers

Blaise and Alison Faggiano

Salvatore '66 and Rachel Falcone

Donna Falzarine '70

James '05, G'12 and Michelle Farr

Lorraine Fava '58

Anthony '60 and Irene Feduccia

Richard and Bonnie Fenner

Melissa Foote

Herbert Freeman Jr.

Anthony Fus Jr. '04, G'06, G'11

Michael '72 and Peggy Gadziala

Brian and Sandra Gaetano

Marianne and Peter Gaige

Michael Garguilo '90

Anthony '61 and Annemarie '92 Garramone

Sharon Giannico-Frisbie '64 and Daniel Frisbie

Joseph '81 and Patricia '83 Giordano

William '93 and Susanne Girvan

Michael and Ceci Goldstone

Scott '98 and Jill '99 Goodrich

Lawrence Grasso '77 and Cindy Moeckel

Rick Green

Thomas Green '84

Linda Griffin '72 and Freling Smith

Douglas Gross '65

Devlin '70 and Anne '71 Gualtieri

Timothy Guido

Dorree Gurdak '92

Andrea Guy

Ernest Haar '54

Raymond '75 and Nancy Hagan

Robert Halliday

Patrice and David Hallock

Robert Harvey Jr.

Joanne Hathaway '19

Kenneth '64 and Carol '64 Hawks

Paul Hawthorne '74

Mary Hayes Gordon '82, G'13 and Dean Gordon

John Haynes Jr. '52 and Marion Haynes

Gary G'05 and Jodi Heenan

Thomas '68 and Cynthia Helmer

Dorothy Hilts '82

Sarah Hinman '77

Andrew '84 and Mary Hislop

Mark '80 and Elizabeth Hobaica

Timothy Hobbs '70

Pamela '72 and Charles Hodge

Heidi Hoeller '91 and Paul Serbaniewicz

Cynthia '91 and Anthony Hoffman

Gene Ann '69 and John Hoffman

Jon '70 and Linda Hoffman

Christine '82 and Thomas Hoke

Nancy and Ric Hollins

Douglas Houghton '66

Brian '75 and Susan Hughes

Anne '76 and Robert Ichihana

Dan Iovino '76

Stanley '67 and Phyllis Ann Jachimowski

Anthony '50 and Ann Jadhon

Leo Joncas '74

Camille Kahler

Kenneth '79 and Geraldine Kakaty

Kevin '86 and Tammie Kasky

Kenneth and Carol Kelly

Richard '61 and Jane Kennedy

Susan Killingbeck Knox '80 and Keith Knox

Christine and Paul Kisiel

Donald '50 and Josephine Klein

Jean-Marie '78 and Richard Kneeley

Robert '91 and Bridget Korrie

Walter '60 and Gloria Kunz

Linda '90 and John Lamach

Richard '78 and Marie '61, '94 Lambert

Kim Landon '75

Carol '76 and Michael Lavelle

Christine '81 and Mark '81 Leogrande

Anthony Leone Jr. and Mary Rose Leone

Michael '61 and Myra Levine

Joseph '85 and Marlene '95 LiBritz

Salvatore and Kathleen Longo

Jenny Lounsbury '05

Ralph and Frances Lucia

David Lupia

Theresa Mack '74

Mark Mancuso '77

Stephen and Amanda Mandia

Erin and John G'11 Massoud

David '72 and Dorothy Mathis

J. Kemper Matt Sr. and Angela Matt

Dominick Mattia Sr. '64 and Lauren Mattia '99

Frank Maurizio Jr. '77 and Janice Maurizio '79

Lorie '85 and Daniel McClory

John '51 and Patricia McEvoy

James McHenry '59

William McMillen '70

Denise McVay G'07 and Robin Tayler

Douglas '62 and Susanne Merchant

Anne Mercurio Dunn '65

Michael Meserole '82

Christian Meyer III '80 and Mary Beth Welle-Meyer '79

David '88 and Lisa '90 Miller

Patrick and Linda Mineo

George '70 and Lorraine Mitchell

Frank '62 and Clorinda '62 Mondi

Thomas '69 and Jean Montana

Richard '71 and Ellen '76 Moon

Paula Mrzlikar '79

Robert Munson II '85 and Mariann Munson '85

Paul '79 and France Murphy

Doreen and Michael Murray

Russell Myers '54 and Gussie Lawson Myers

George Nehme

Jessica '99 and Robert Nelson

Timothy Nelson

Philomena Nowakowski '71

Maryann Nunnally '59 and David Corley

John '81 and Kathleen '83 O'Donnell

Theodore Orlin

Ingrid Otto-Jones '04 and David Jones

John '59 and Barbara Panarites

Roger '60 and Naomi Parish

David '11 and Katie Parker

Michael Parnell '02

Michael and Kelly Parsons

Anne and Joseph Patterson

Rose Patterson '87

Ronald '74 and Charleen Pernat

Joseph Perry '90 and Karen Morse

Beverly Piechowicz '83

Mark '88 and Mary Beth Pilipczuk

William '06, G'11 and Joanne '11, G'17 Pluff

Melvyn '59 and Ronnie Poplock

Gerald '62 and Beverly Porcelli

Kathleen Potter '78 and George Potter Jr.

William Prior '93

Salvatore '68 and Mary Lou '69 Pristera

Terri and Irving Provost

Anthony Prumo '74

Curtis and Joni Pulliam

Patrick '77 and Deanna Putrello

Lisa and Wayne Rabideau

Richard '93 and Melissa '95, G'16 Racioppa

Robert Rasnick '69

Earle Reed

Dwayne '73 and Kathleen Robinson

Mario Rocci '56

John and Jacqueline '11, G'13 Romano

Linda Romano and Russell Petralia

Bertha Romanow '75

Thomas '65 and Virginia Rossiter

John and Beth Rowe

Solade Rowe '94 and Chidi Blyden-Rowe

Sharon '79 and Robert Ruberti

Ronald '81 and Patricia Rudolph

Barry '70 and Patricia Ryan

Walter Sadowski '51

Pamela and Robert Salmon

Mark '79 and Patricia Salsbury

James '70 and Sharon Samuel

Anthony '75 and Debra Sardino

Maureen '63 and Henry Scarafile

Camille Sciortino

Thomas Scirto '81

Rhoda Segal

Raymond '59, H’11 and Elizabeth Serway

John Seymour Jr. '73 and Kathleen Seymour

Anthony Shaheen '57

Gloria Shaheen '82

Elsie Shemin-Roth '50, H’98 and Myron Bernard

Sandra Shepardson G'16

Robert '74 and Veronica Sherman

Thomas '69 and Annis Shields

Clifford Simon '66

Jan G'07 and Robert Simpson

Michael and Carol Simpson

Marshall '58 and Roberta Sitrin

Joseph '64 and Margaret Sitts

James and Ellen Smith

Polly Smith '99

Robert and Patricia Smith

John '95 and Renee Snyder

Katherine Snyder '92

Joseph '82 and Johanna Spadafora

F. Richard '78 and Wendy '79 Splan

Charles Sprock Sr. '61 and Gretchen Sprock

Donald Starr '64

Theodora '63 and James Steltenpohl

Tanner Stewart '10

Rosemary Stickles '79

Wayne Sullivan

Caren G'13 and Matthew Summers

Patricia and John Swann

Ann Tabrizi '94

Kenneth '80 and Wendy Taubes

Philip '70 and Barbara '69 Taurisano

Joseph '74 and Lorraine Tesoriere

Gary '68 and Mary Thurston

Joseph and Evelyn Tierno

DeForest '62 and Arlene '63 Tinkler

Shelli Tsoupelis '92 and Symeon Tsoupelis Jr.

Wilson Tyler

Jennifer '13, G'17 and Steven '17 Urbanke

David and Mary Valentine

Michael '66 and Mary Anne Valentine

Alane Varga

Anthony and Barbara Villanti

William and Suzanne Virkler

Florio '58 and Rosemarie Vitullo

Kevin '89 and Melody Wade

Lynne '85 and James Wadsworth

Helen Wagner '93

Kirstin Walker G'05

Thomas '81 and Diane Warren

Eileen Welpe '99

Sabra '83 and Roger Williams

Joseph Wojnas '88

Wing Wong '61

Robert and Mary Woods

Donald Wormuth '56

Annette Zarelli-Parsons '75 and Roger Parsons

Regina Zdeb '70

Henry Zucker '78

Susan Zullo '88

 

5-9 years

Nicholas and JamieLeigh Accordino

Michael '72 and Roberta Adamczyk

Donald Adams

Rosemary Albert

Stephen Alcala '77 and Donna Braun

Joseph and Paula Alfeo

Gene '81 and Mary Beth Allen

Kenneth Arnold '67

Thomas Ashmore '88

Benjamin Atwood '09, G'13

Robert Autrey '77

Leland and Karen Bailey

Edward Bartoszek '51

Bart '62 and Carol Basi

Rae '63 and Eddie Battle

Jaclyn '94 and Scott Baur

Andrew Beakman

Sydney Bell '11

Lavelle Bennett '88

Aaron Benoit '09

Colleen Bentley-Ciccone

Elizabeth '92 and Patrick Bernabe

Sheldon '51 and Kathleen Bernstein

James Betro '83

Andy Blattenbauer

Damian Boehlert

Daniel and Lynn Bollana

David '72 and Regina Bonacci

Roberta '68 and Harold Bonafield

Judy and Leo Borner

Jacqueline Boulden '75

Michele Boyer '69

Linda '89 and Les Bramblett

William Britt '67

Jared '70 and Andrea Brown

Natalie Brown '80

Richard Buckingham '62

Timothy '72 and Paula Burback

Anne Burton '63

Scott Bushinger '03 and Halina Lotyczewski

Daniel and Lori Busold

Glenn Buttermore and Christina McCrea

Andrew Calabrese IV '14

John Calabrese Sr. '90 and Lori Calabrese

Greg Caloia '12

Bradley and Joann Campbell

Patsy '73 and Rachel '73 Canarelli

Gerard Capraro '66

Frederick '62 and Marlene Carville

Weilling Chen '05

Anthony and Lisa Chisari

Kyung-Seok Choo and Jungsook Heo

Joseph '11 and Barbara Chubbuck

David '87 and Jean Cidzik

Christopher Cirelli

Robert '78 and Deborah Clemente

Daniel '57 and Theresa '62 Cohen

Lynn and Darin Cope

Nicole Cornacchia-Morgan

Richard '62 and Barbara Coupe

Brenda Coyne Waters '88 and Richard Waters

Ralph Craig

Jamie Critelli

Louis and Leona Critelli

Christopher Crolius '80

Edwin Cuebas G'04

Sarah '89 and James Dam

Karen and Michael Davis

Catherine DeGarmo G'12

Thomas '63 and Virginia DeGironimo

Naomi Dee '82

Francis Delaney Jr. '66 and Nina Delaney

Jack '62 and Alyce Demma

Craig Dewan

Richard '67 and Helen Dewey

William Dibble '65

David '60 and Erin Dinneen

John Dowd Jr. '58

Blanche '56 and Thomas Duff

Marcia Emmerich '70

Brad Emmons

Jaime Evanoff '11

Matthew '09 and Katie '09 Falso

Shannon Farrell

Thomas and Cheryl Fletcher

Blake '91 and Cathy Ford

John Forte '73

Cynthia Foster

Richard '73 and Anne Fuller

Regina Galer '64

Anne and Gareld Gallagher

Jeffery and Tara Gates

Joseph Giannotti '78

Martin Gleason Jr. and Lenore Gleason

Esther Goldberg

Robert '72 and Margaret Gorton

Ronald '63 and Cecelia '62 Gouse

Rebecca Grabski

William '74 and Linda Grammaticas

Anna Green '73 and George Stairs

Diane '69 and Russell Green

Lisa Green G'16 and Donald Green II

Robert Greene '67

W. James Greene '54

Keith and Dorna Griffiths

Stephen Griffiths '06

William Grove '67

Lynn and Michael Guca

Donald and Kathy Guido

Andrew '69 and Eileen Guzzetti

Kristin Haag

Elaine Hage

JoAnne '82 and Michael Hajec

Glen and Karen '18 Hansen

Martha Hanson '72

Daniel Hapanowicz

Daniel Hayes '69

Scot and Jill Hayes

Michael '70 and Judith Henry

Brenda and Kendall Hicks

Karolina Holl G'15, G'18

Victor Holl '76

Kristen Holt '94 and Thomas Holt Jr. '10

Karen '92 and David Hook

Lucretia Hunt '77

Michael '73 and Janice '73 Huss

John G'13 and Deborah Johns

Christopher Johnson

Jean Johnson

Anthony Joseph Jr. '71

Ronald '71 and Darlene Kaminski

Stephen Karboski '12

Donald Karecki '59

David '70 and Nancy Ketchiff

J. Eric King '65 and Kathlene Thiel

Esther Kirchheimer

Jacqueline Klotzbach '10

Marcia '97 and Patrick Knapp

Robert '51 and Diana Knapp

Robert and Tatyana Knight

Cheryl Kopyt '72

Mark Kozak '94

Tyson Kreiger

Pinny and George Kuckel

Robert Lalli '75

Bruce and Barbara Lanz

James '67 and Linda Leach

Peter '69 and JoAnn Lekki

Susan and Robert Lewis

Terrence Li '01

Kathy Lindsley '70

Carl Lohmann

Patricia Lonergan '74

Eric Longway '07

Meredith and Jeremy Lopata

Arlene Lundquist

Daniel Lupo '14

Susan '88 and Kirk Lux

Suzanne Lynch G'02

Helene Maichle '81

Fred Maliga '58

Sara and Mark Manning

Barbara Marchilonis '69 and Clyde Evans

Anthony G'04 and Janice Martino

Robert Masterman '02, G'04

Peter Masterpole '05

Lillian Matt

Pamela Matt and Francis Matt IV

Robert '56 and Mary Ann May

Constance McConnell '74

Jeanette McCorry '12

Catherine McEnroe

Ann McGowan

Philip McGrath '03

Sean McKevitt '10

Heather Meaney '92

Michael Miller '00

Cheryl '83 and Craig Minor

Florence Mitchell

Robert '68 and Kathy Moorhead

Elise Morgenstern

James Mumford '67

John '58 and Sylvia Nelson

Denise Nepveux and David Hill

Stephanie Nesbitt and Liana Prosonic G'17

Jeana Nicotera

Raymond '61 and Marilyn Novak

Geoffrey and Kristi '90 Noyes

Brighid O'Brien

Peter '90 and Colleen O'Connor

Paul and Carol Ohlbaum

Candice Ossowski '02

Lawrence Pasek '66

Catherine Patterman '67

Lawrence Piper '71 and Lee Ann Schulz

Amy Potrzeba-Macrina '05 and Daniel Macrina

Marianne Pratt '07

Todd '94 and Sally Prouty

Keino Purcell '11

Anna Ragno G'18

John Reardon '81

Marianne and Dennis Reynolds

Kimberly Richardson '95

Donald Rizzo '61 and Diane Buffington

Thomas and Mary Rossi

Lucy '87 and Felix '56 Rotundo

Donna Sabatino and John Hanlon

James Salsbury '69

Treesa Salter '88

Maria Santucci '12

Kenneth '70 and Mary '69 Scallon

Brandi Schaaf G'19

Jonathan '00 and Kristen Schmidt

Donna Schofield '71

Donna Shaffner

Stephan Shapiro '94

Alan Sherline '71

Charles '67 and Janet Silverman

Laurel Simer '12

Kevin Smith '73

Valerie Smith '09

Bobbi and Douglas Smorol

Donald and Theresa Snyder

Elizabeth Snyder Fortino '97 and Philip Fortino

Carol Soja '85

Vincent '60 and Sherry Solomon

Roxana '85 and Philip Spano

Steven Specht

Christine '93 and Thomas Stanavich

Carol Steele

Betsy and Todd Stinson

Lawrence '82 and Julie Stone

Gary '72 and Gloria Storms

Colleen and Michael Sunderlin

Stephen '98 and Gina Surace

David '69 and Lynne Suuronen

Douglas Swarthout '78

Diane Talarico '63

Judith Talbot '63

Peter '79 and Kimberly Tarnapoll

Nadine Thomas '71

Richard '61 and Linda Thomas

Donald Thompson

Elmus Thompson Jr. '74

Jeremy '00 and Carrie Thurston

Gabriel and Denise Timpano

Tracy Tolles-Rueckert '90 and Donald Rueckert

Sinda Tomy '04

Elena Topoozian '83

Anthony Tranfaglia III and Jeannine Tranfaglia

Gail '12 and Gary Tuttle

Joseph Uvanni

Judith Vicks-Sweet

Kevin and Peggy Waldron

David '80 and Barbara Waples

Paul '05 and Catherine Ward

Lauren and Joshua Waszkiewicz

Wendy '82, G'06 and Stephen Waters

Eric Watson and Paola Gentry

William Weckesser '71

Nancy Williams

David '67 and Jayne Wilson

Deborah Wilson-Allam and Ashraf Allam

John '72 and Judy Winslow

Robert '88 and Maureen Wuest

Douglas '85 and Jill Wynne

William Young Jr. '72

Steven '69 and Anne Zamorski

Marjorie Ziegler '80

Gerard '71 and Carolyn Ziehm

In memory of Jonathan Adewumi '86

Lisa McCarthy Dennis '88 and Troy Dennis

In memory of Michael Barry

Thomas Bayly
Beth Hallmark
Joan Klossner '73 and John Klossner, Jr.

In memory of Joan Bartolotti

Joanna and Frank ’78 Basile and Family

In memory of Pasquale A. Basile

Nicholas and Cynthia Laino

In memory of Gertrude Bonomo Bean

James McHale

In memory of Dr. Leo Brannick ’54

Joan Brannick ’54

In memory of Paul Brown ’53

Ifigenia Brown

In memory of Daniel Corleto

Kathleen Hobaica

In memory of Richard Costa

Benay Leff ’65

In memory of Brian Dickson

John Crittenden
Lamia Hajani
Hillsborough Police Officers Association
Phil and Paula Hoxie
Eula Idemoto
Catherine Immanuel
Tish Krieg
Nancy Lee
Mid-Century Modern Women’s Hockey Club
Margaret and David Peel
Marianne Saucedo
Jennifer Schwartz
Cynthia and Michael Sexton
Katherine Yoshii

In memory of Dr. J. Kenneth Donahue

Jeffrey Donahue

In memory of Patricia Dugan

Siobhan Dugan ’79

In memory of Robert Earle ’51

Jane Johnston

In memory of Cornelia "Connie" Gaetano

Camille Sciortino
Gloria Sciortino
Linda Sciortino

In memory of Matthew Galbraith

Laura Gould ’09

In memory of June Gentile

Joanna and Frank ’78 Basile and Family

In memory of Rocci F. Giruzzi Jr.

Joanna and Frank ’78 Basile and Family

In memory of Laurence Guy

Andrea Guy

In memory of Betty Hamlin

Joanna and Frank ’78 Basile and Family

In memory of Richard L. Hanna

Joanna and Frank ’78 Basile and Family

In memory of Dennis J. Hart

Joanna and Frank ’78 Basile and Family

In memory of Professor William Hickman

Jill Ziemann-Bergmann ’78 and Frank Bergmann

In memory of George Jones ’60

Lorinda Coulter

In memory of Virginia Keller

Kim Lambert and William Wheatley
Karla Owens

In memory of Jacqueline LeChance McKeon ’84

Lisa Balschunat ’85
Jesse DeGroodt ’81

In memory of Charles Lewis ’59

Peter and Linda Freedman
Brian and Sandra Gaetano
Kristin Lemaire
Jeanne and Tom McChesney

In memory of Marcus J. Luppino

Joanna and Frank ’78 Basile and Family

In memory of Theresa A. Matt

Joanna and Frank ’78 Basile and Family

In memory of Charles Newton III

Laura and Filippo Casamento

In memory of Dr. Allen Noble '51

Jane Noble

In memory of Jeanne Palmer

Ruth Augenstein
David '87 and Jean Cidzik
Frederick Foster
Jeri Kaskoun
Eric Lauber
Christine Maynard and Richard Maynard Jr.
Ann Mellen
James and Marie Moore
Judi Moore
Nicole Moore
Stephen and Paula Moore
Kathleen Moran
Cathleen Opperman
Linda Toukatly
Shirley Wikiera
Ines Worlock and Paul Dewey
Matt and Amy Zabek

In memory of John Papaleo

Donna Kapes '75

In memory of Kathleen Randall

Phyllis J. Blando
James and Joan Anne Caron
David Chanatry and Holly Chase Chanatry
Siobhan Dugan '79
John and Heather Johnsen
Thomas and Janet Kara
Kim Lambert and William Wheatley
Carol and Steven Mackintosh
Brighid O'Brien
Mark Pallone '75
Kristin '02 and David Phelps
Maureen Scoones
Mary Beth Testa
William and Mrs. Suzanne Virkler
Regina A. Zdeb
Jill Ziemann-Bergmann ’78 and Frank Bergmann

In memory of Stanley Rosen '52

Richard '52 and Elaine Montag

In memory of Peter and Janice Sabino

Anna Mickiewicz

In memory of Priscilla Scalzo

Susan Nares

In memory of Marguerite J. Scharf

Joanna and Frank ’78 Basile and Family
Clinton Counseling Center

In memory of Myron David Seidel '66

Rosangela Putrelo

In memory of Mary and Ray Seng

Richard and Sarah Jerro

In memory of Professor Raymond Simon

Linda Schmidt '69

In memory of Jack Speiller

Michael '61 and Myra Levine

In memory of Ronald Spira ’59

Evelyn Atkinson
George and Joanne Belev
Catherine Bennett
Edward and Frances Czelusniak
Louise Drozic
Peter and Betty Gregory
Anne Hartranft
Henry and Alexandra Johnson
Monica Kaiser
Barbara Krawiecki
Anna Moschera
Dale and Carolyn Norris
Anthony Penge Jr.
Saratoga Springs Retired Teachers Association
Richard and Patricia Slezak
Yolanda Stanton
Barbara and Anthony Villanti

In memory of Dr. Frederick J. Tehan

Kathleen Riley Tehan ’76

In memory of Shirley Thomas '52

Lisa Brukilacchio
The Lunch Bunch
Deborah Hilton Morelli

In memory of John Tophoven '93

Robert Mina

In memory of Honorable John C. Tormey III

William and Mrs. Suzanne Virkler

In memory of Elizabeth Welch

Jill Ziemann-Bergmann ’78 and Frank Bergmann

In honor of Dr. Hossein Behforooz

Utica College

In honor of Nancy E. Blake ’55

Donald Adams
Joanne Adams

In honor of Joseph Chubbuck ’11

Utica College

In honor of Dr. Thomas Crist

Utica College

In honor of Harry Cynkus ’71

Gail Burdick
Pauline Cynkus

In honor of Wendy Davidson

Barbara Goodman

In honor of Father Paul Drobin

Ellin ’67 and Robert Irwin

In honor of Dr. Richard Fenner

Utica College

In honor of Mary Hayes Gordon ’82, G’13

Joseph Silberlicht and Sandra Fenske

In honor of Zachai Kalet-Schwartz

Rabbi Regina Sandler-Phillips

In honor of Mark Kovacs

Lauren Mattia ’98 and Dominick Mattia Sr. ’64

In honor of Kim Lambert

Trisha Barone
Andrew Beakman
Matt Carr
Laura Casamento
Elizabeth Crane
Patrice Hallock
Todd and Jennifer Hutton
Pamela Salmon
James Telhia
Alane Varga
David Waples ’80

In honor of Jacqueline Lynch

Todd and Jennifer Hutton

In honor of Alan F. and Dolores C. Sharpe

Beth ’93 and Carl Lanza

In honor of Philip ’70 and Barbara ’69 Taurisano

Timothy Nelson

In honor of Professor Dimitar Todorov

William and Joan Blanchfield

3BL Media, LLC
Bank of America
BASF Corporation
BPAS Actuarial and Pension Services, LLC
Bristol-Myers Squibb
Colgate-Palmolive
Community Bank
General Electric
HSBC
IBM
Johnson & Johnson
KPMG
Leidos
Lockheed Martin
Marsh & McLennan Companies
Morgan Stanley
National Grid
New York Life Insurance Company
Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance and Financial Services
Pacific Life Insurance Company
Pitney Bowes
Prudential
Sony Corporation of America
State Farm Companies
Utica National Insurance Group
Verizon

 

Anonymous
1141 River Road LLC
260 Structural Engineering
2 Thumbs Up Hand Therapy, LLC
AAUP/Utica College Chapter
A & P Master Images
Adirondack Bank
Adirondack Financial Services Corporation
Alans Autos
Alion Science and Technology
All Seasons Textile Services, Inc.
Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Inc.
American Irrigation Inc.
AmeriCU Credit Union
Assured Information Security, Inc.
Atlalain Global Services, Inc.
B-Dry System of Syracuse & Utica, Inc.
Bagel Grove
Baird Wealth Management
Frank J. Basile, CPA's PC
Beebe Construction Services, Inc.
BMR Contracting
Bonacci Architects, PLLC
Bono Brothers, LLC
Borza's Recreation Center, Inc.
Bossone's Sausage and Meat Company, LLC
Boulevard Trailers Inc.
H.J. Brandeles Corp.
Bremer's Wine and Liquor
BSN Sports
C5 Solutions, Inc.
Caruso McLean & Co. Inc.
Casa Imports
Cathedral Corporation
Catholic Charities
The Cazenovia Forum
Central Association for the Blind and Visually Impaired
Central New York Library Resources Council
Paul Chapman Insurance Agency, Inc.
Clifford Fuel Co., Inc.
Clifford's Sunrise to Sunset Market's, Inc.
Clinton Counseling Center
Clinton Tractor & Implement Company
CNY Biztalkers
Cobblestone Construction Co.
College Street Orthopaedics
Fred F. Collis & Sons, Inc.
Cooley Group, Inc.
Davidson Auto Group
Delta Hotels by Marriott Utica
Dole Fresh Vegetables, Inc.
Dunkin Donuts
Dupli Envelope & Graphics Corporation
E. B. Enterprises
Empowered Pathways
Enterprise Holdings, Inc.
Erie Materials
Excellus Health Plan, Inc.
First Source Federal Credit Union
Follett Higher Education Group
The Fountainhead Group, Inc.
The Brian A. Gaetano Co., Inc.
Getnick Livingston Atkinson & Priore, LLP
Gilbane Building Company
Gilroy, Kernan & Gilroy, Inc.
GPO Federal Credit Union
P.J. Green, Inc.
Griffiss Institute Inc.
Hampton Inn & Suites - New Hartford/Utica
The Hayner Hoyt Corporation
Helmuth-Ingalls Post 232
Her Campus Utica Chapter
Hillsborough Police Officers Association
Horse's Tail Spirits, LLC
House of the Good Shepherd
The Initiative for Mathematics Learning by Inquiry
Inserra's Flooring Outlet
Island Photography
Jetnet
Jay-K Lumber Corporation
The Kernan Agency
Kupiec Builders
Lithia
MARCH Associates Architects and Planners,
Masonic Medical Research Laboratory
The Matt Law Firm, PLLC
McCraith Beverages, Inc.
McDonald's Corporation
Meyer Contracting Corporation
Michael T's Restaurant
Millbasin Contracting. LLC
Mohawk Valley EDGE
Mountainside Medical Equipment
National Development Associates of New England
National Financial Services LLC
NBT Insurance Agency, LLC
NCAA
New York Sash
NYS Correctional Officers & Police Benevolent Association
New York State Tool Company
Northland Communications
Nunn and Harper Funeral Home, Inc.
Nunn's Hospital Supplies, Inc.
O'Scugnizzo Pizzeria
Off Ramp Films
Orbis Education Services, LLC
Oriskany Garage Tire & Automotive Service
Paige Marketing Communications Group, Inc.
Parkway Drugs of Oneida Co. South, Inc.
Friends of Tony Picente
Pratt & Whitney - HMI Metal Powders
Precise Kit Promotions, Inc.
Pronto Pest Management, Inc.
Resource Center for Independent Living, Inc.
S & G Autobody
S&O Construction Services
Saratoga Springs Retired Teachers Association
Saunders Kahler, LLP
Securitas Security Services USA, Inc.
Sestito Hockey LLC
Shaetys, LLC
Signal Technology Group
Skinny Spirits, Inc. dba Valley Wine & Liquor
SMB Consulting LLC
The Spaghetti Kettle
Stat Staff Professional, Inc.
Steet Toyota – Scion
Glenn Stevener Inc.
Stewart's Shops
Strategic Financial Services
R & J Stroughn Consulting, Inc.
Symeon's Greek Restaurant
T Wilson & Associates, LLC
Turning Stone Resort Casino
United Way of the Valley & Greater Utica Area
Utica Billiards
Utica City School District
Utica College Theatre Club
Utica Crossing LLC (The Pines at Utica)
Utica First Insurance Company
Utica Plumbing Supply Corp.
Venice Pizzeria
Village of Oriskany
Waste Management of NY- Utica
Weichert Realtors
The Wild Center
The Women’s Fund of Herkimer & Oneida Counties

Bank of Utica Foundation, Inc.
BBL Charitable Foundation, Inc.
Mabel W. Bishop Foundation
Joseph & Inez E. Carbone Foundation
The Community Foundation of Herkimer & Oneida Counties, Inc.
Eagan Family Foundation
Gleason Family Foundation, Inc.
Sibbri Foundation
DJ Smith Family Foundation
Upmobility Foundation, Inc.

Contact Us

I would like to see logins and resources for:

For a general list of frequently used logins, you can also visit our logins page.