Homecoming 2018: Alumni and Family Weekend (Registration is closed)
Event Attendees
Sort By: Date Registered | Last Name | Class Year
Registrant | Guests | Date Registered |
---|---|---|
President Laura Casamento | 08/01/2018 | |
George Nehme | 08/01/2018 | |
Mark C. Kovacs | 08/01/2018 | |
Kevin Mattison '82 |
Karen Mattison
|
08/01/2018 |
Rose Zaloom '16 | 08/01/2018 | |
Anthony LaGatta '20 |
Gaetano LaGatta
Andrea LaGatta Alex LaGatta |
08/02/2018 |
Jamie Callari | 08/02/2018 | |
Robert O'Gara '67 | 08/03/2018 | |
Keshia Clukey '08 |
Kim Landon
'75
|
08/05/2018 |
Alex Caldas '13 |
Adam Shaked
|
08/05/2018 |
Doreen Grella |
Philip Grella
Joseph Grella |
08/06/2018 |
Alan Ellinwood '68 | 08/07/2018 | |
Eldar Mujic | 08/07/2018 | |
Kristen Holt '94 |
Thomas Holt
'10
Patrick Holt Isabelle Lewis |
08/07/2018 |
Julie Acquaviva '05 |
Sal Acquaviva
|
08/07/2018 |
Kathy Landers |
Mackenzie Landers
Georgiannah Landers |
08/07/2018 |
Stacy Buckley '88 | 08/07/2018 | |
Courtney Witherspoon '08 |
James Danzy
|
08/07/2018 |
Mercedes Jackson '22 |
Miguelangel Echevarria
Natalia Inirio Iris Echevarria Milixza Rodriguez Sade Winston Brooklynn Winston Angeleen Gonzalez |
08/07/2018 |
Deborah DiFabio |
Robert DiFabio
|
08/08/2018 |
Renee Few |
Jay Few
|
08/08/2018 |
Christopher Riddle | 08/08/2018 | |
Maddison Smith '20 | 08/08/2018 | |
Cheryl Zalewski |
William Zalewski
Dillon Zalewski |
08/08/2018 |
Renee Del Genio |
Fredrick DelGenio
|
08/08/2018 |
Fredrick Del Genio Jr '15 | 08/08/2018 | |
Robert MacLaren '83 | 08/08/2018 | |
Kelli Tette |
John Tette
Ashley Tette Frances Tette |
08/08/2018 |
Mikhail Bushinski '18 | 08/08/2018 | |
Gary L Conover '70 | 08/08/2018 | |
Ken Kelly | 08/08/2018 | |
John Altamura '20 |
Jeanine Altamura
|
08/08/2018 |
Christian Meyer '79 |
Mary BethMeyer
'79
|
08/08/2018 |
Kourtney Kupiec '09 | 08/08/2018 | |
Liz Sukosky |
Sierra Sukosky
Cheyanne Sukosky Lily Sukosky |
08/08/2018 |
John Burkholder '75 | 08/09/2018 | |
Kim Probst |
Daniel Probst
Chris Nolan |
08/09/2018 |
Allyssa Drummond '18 |
Lori Drummond
|
08/10/2018 |
Orlo Burch '68 |
Cindy Burch
'68
|
08/10/2018 |
Lisa Teitelbaum |
Steve Teitelbaum
Justin Teitelbaum |
08/10/2018 |
Leslie Goldberg '78 |
Marie CalicciaTata
'78
Cynthia JonesKinsinger '78 Wendy WidmeyerMowers '78 |
08/10/2018 |
Jordyn Striano '17 | 08/10/2018 | |
Lori Falzone |
Noelle Falzone
Jack Falzone,Jr Nicole Savino Eddie Gauthier Brenda Stagnitta Richard Stagnitta Ricky Stagnitta Zachary Stagnitta Lia DeLucia Mariantonia DeLucia |
08/10/2018 |
Jack Falzone |
Sherri DeLucia
Denise Barresi Alyssa Barresi Anthony Barresi Tom Barresi Stephen Savino Pamela Savino Jennifer Savino Debra Savino Valerie Savino |
08/10/2018 |
Dennis Labossiere '16 |
Heather Tamblin
'12
|
08/12/2018 |
Barbie Burrows |
David Burrows
|
08/12/2018 |
Adam Smith |
Holly Smith
|
08/12/2018 |
Anthony Diana '66 |
Betty Diana
|
08/13/2018 |
Nick Accordino | 08/13/2018 | |
Doug Tordik |
Susan Tordik
|
08/13/2018 |
Karina Gomolka |
Anthony Palmacci
|
08/13/2018 |
Mariann Munson '85 |
Rob Munson
'85
Robin Carney Michele Carney Michael Fitzgerald |
08/14/2018 |
Celeste Moore |
Kevin Moore
'70
|
08/14/2018 |
Paul Jarrett '69 | 08/14/2018 | |
Nick Ashton '19 |
Lane Ashton
Cheryl Ashton |
08/14/2018 |
Brad Schulman '19 |
Karen Schulman
Mitch Schulman Jason Schulman |
08/14/2018 |
Nicole Judge | 08/15/2018 | |
Tim Wilkinson '68 | 08/15/2018 | |
Yolandra Simpson |
Latanya Purvis
Shantice Whittaker Ronnae Purvis Bry'Anna Simmons Sha'tevia Simpson Na'Siim Simpson |
08/15/2018 |
Janean Patterson |
Aaron Patterson
Kristen Patterson Cailynn Patterson |
08/16/2018 |
Randolph Collins '83 | 08/17/2018 | |
Eileen Bingay |
Brian Bingay
Alicia Bingay Jason Bingay |
08/17/2018 |
Jack Terrillion '58 |
Christiane Hepfer
|
08/17/2018 |
Diana Lambert |
Mal Lambert
|
08/17/2018 |
Fiona Shea '20 |
Sean Shea
Peggy Shea Siobhan Shea |
08/17/2018 |
Michael Robert |
Lisa Robert
Lisa Lewis Sean Robert |
08/17/2018 |
Linnea Mrozek |
Len Mrozek
Benjamin Mrozek Jordyn Herzog |
08/18/2018 |
Rinae Olsen '09 | 08/19/2018 | |
Devrin Perdue '15 | 08/19/2018 | |
Bob Davis |
Linda Davis
Thomas Davis |
08/20/2018 |
Carlton Austin '68 |
Deborah Trinkaus
|
08/20/2018 |
Anthony Speranza '71 | 08/20/2018 | |
Phillip Quindara |
Randall DeFranco
|
08/20/2018 |
Joan Achen-Brown '63 |
David H.Brown
'63
|
08/20/2018 |
Pam Salmon | 08/20/2018 | |
Brian Bradley '73 |
Jackie Tremont
|
08/21/2018 |
Steve Callahan '68 |
Wendy Callahan
|
08/21/2018 |
Ann Wynne '58 | 08/21/2018 | |
Barbara Barth |
Kenneth Barth
Kristina Barth Allison Barth Timothy Barth Katie Barth |
08/21/2018 |
Brittany Conroy '08 | 08/21/2018 | |
Kristin Ferraraccio '93 | 08/21/2018 | |
Philip McGrath '03 | 08/21/2018 | |
Kathleen Pugh '69 |
John Pugh
|
08/21/2018 |
Jim DuRoss |
Cynthia DuRoss
|
08/22/2018 |
Rachel Shaver |
Charlie Shaver
Hayden Shaver Kendra Shaver Dylan Shaver |
08/22/2018 |
Kathleen Novak | 08/22/2018 | |
Craig Dewan |
Amy Dewan
CJ Dewan Samantha Dewan Mark Aloisio |
08/22/2018 |
Stephen Alcala '73 | 08/22/2018 | |
Jeffrey Harrison '93 | 08/22/2018 | |
Anthony Fus '04 | 08/23/2018 | |
James Boehlert '58 |
Rose Boehlert
|
08/23/2018 |
Thomas Nelson '90 |
Anne Nelson
'77
|
08/23/2018 |
Chris Dugan |
Michelle Dugan
|
08/23/2018 |
Timothy McGovern |
Timothy McGovern
Erin McGovern Timothy McGovern Colin McGovern |
08/23/2018 |
Amy Lewis |
Olivia Lewis
Dylan Lewis |
08/23/2018 |
Keri Berkowitz '20 | 08/23/2018 | |
Calico Yaworski '18 | 08/23/2018 | |
Abigail Reilly '19 | 08/23/2018 | |
Gabrielle Esposito '19 | 08/23/2018 | |
AnnaLisa MacPhee '19 |
Virginia MacPhee
Roland MacPhee Gianna MacPhee Adrianna MacPhee |
08/23/2018 |
Marissa Hajec '20 | 08/23/2018 | |
Ronda Greenlee-Berkowitz |
Gary Berkowitz
|
08/23/2018 |
Alexandria Jennings '14 | 08/23/2018 | |
Jenna Mazza '19 | 08/23/2018 | |
Nicole Kamens '20 | 08/23/2018 | |
Vincent Fuori Sr. | 08/23/2018 | |
Ramona Gross-Phillips |
Albert Phillips
|
08/23/2018 |
Larry Bull '74 |
Corky Bull
|
08/24/2018 |
Michael Albano '91 | 08/24/2018 | |
Jennifer Brancato | 08/24/2018 | |
Vincent Stefan '18 |
Arthur Stefan
Jean Stefan Jill Stefan Brianna Pulcin |
08/24/2018 |
Raymond Novak '61 |
Marilyn Novak
|
08/24/2018 |
Tracy Kuc '19 |
Dan Miles
Justine Youngs Jim Youngs Lorraine DelCostello |
08/24/2018 |
Darci Luci |
Austin Luci
Domminic Luci |
08/24/2018 |
Macaul Zuk '07 | 08/24/2018 | |
Joe Gamberoni '91 | 08/25/2018 | |
Ralph Rimando '91 | 08/25/2018 | |
Monique Worley |
Kaite Worley
Craig Worley CJ Worley |
08/26/2018 |
Nick Surprenant '16 | 08/27/2018 | |
Shaun Thurston '01 | 08/27/2018 | |
Helene Maichle '81 | 08/27/2018 | |
Paul Montana '70 |
Carol Montana
|
08/27/2018 |
Stacha Scott |
Samuel Scott
Nisaa Scott Havanna Scott Juana RosarioScott Hyacinth Farnum |
08/27/2018 |
Nicole Hubert |
Shaine Hubert
Matth Hubert Michelle Speranza |
08/27/2018 |
Bridget Leipold |
Blaine Leipold
|
08/27/2018 |
Brandi Dodge '18 |
Rich Dodge
Luella Dodge Richie Dodge |
08/27/2018 |
Ann Ciancia '18 |
Mike Aiello
Suzanne Ciancia Peter Ciancia Eve Ciancia Brandon Leydon |
08/27/2018 |
Melissa Koch '19 | 08/27/2018 | |
Cristen Gallup '13 |
Emma Gallup
|
08/27/2018 |
Mary Dobmeier |
Ray Dobmeier
Pat Paskell |
08/27/2018 |
Lulu Zhang '18 | 08/27/2018 | |
Stephen Hughes '92 | 08/27/2018 | |
Andy Marshall | 08/27/2018 | |
Julie Bush '11 |
Linnea Bush
Robert Bush Emily Jory |
08/28/2018 |
Rachel Baker '19 | 08/28/2018 | |
Cassandra McKnight '19 |
Julian Fonseca
Kayla Gardy '18 Brian Thomas |
08/28/2018 |
Carolyn Dalton '74 | 08/28/2018 | |
Andrea Guy 'nt | 08/28/2018 | |
Lukus Becker '19 |
Shanna Becker
Jay Becker |
08/28/2018 |
Nicole Bouteiller '11 |
Jaime Evanoff
'11
Janet Bouteiller |
08/28/2018 |
Charles McAllister '19 | 08/28/2018 | |
Michael Scaccia '19 |
Michael Scaccia
Amy Scaccia |
08/28/2018 |
Sydney Scaccia |
Dan Appler
Robyn Appler Wesley Appler Emerson Appler |
08/28/2018 |
Lexi Scaccia |
Bill Appler
Elaine Appler Marie Mastro |
08/28/2018 |
Madeline Krecidlo '22 |
Stephen Krecidlo
Maida Krecidlo Tyler Krecidlo Ben Krecidlo Nina Krecidlo |
08/28/2018 |
Justine Odierna '19 |
Lynn Odierna
Joe Odierna Katelyn Odierna |
08/28/2018 |
Katrina Hibbard |
Lindsay Hibbard
Sheila Hibbard Jim Hibbard |
08/28/2018 |
Nicole Lorthioir '19 |
Karen Lorthioir
|
08/28/2018 |
Deborah Gulneck |
Deanna Gulneck
James Gulneck,Jr Tyler Gulneck |
08/28/2018 |
Kristen Schoen '05 | 08/29/2018 | |
Wesley Miga '80 |
Karen StonebrakerMiga
'80
|
08/29/2018 |
Jeannine Tranfaglia |
Anthony Tranfaglia
Mary Tranfaglia Anthony Tranfaglia,Jr. Brian Tranfaglia Courtney Tranfaglia |
08/29/2018 |
Donna Sabatino |
John Hanlon
Johnny Hanlon |
08/29/2018 |
Mona Kazour '19 |
DJ McNeil
|
08/29/2018 |
Joseph Halbert |
Sally Halbert
Emmaleigh Halbert |
08/29/2018 |
Erika Cave |
Jaylin Miller
Jermaine Miller Jayana Miller Darlene Phillips Elma Cave Larry Cave |
08/29/2018 |
Anne Burton '63 | 08/29/2018 | |
Amanda Bertram '07 |
Gary Jones
|
08/29/2018 |
Peter Gaughan '21 | 08/29/2018 | |
Kristina Kuil '20 | 08/29/2018 | |
Edward Osredkar '81 | 08/30/2018 | |
Jerry Amoroso '63 |
Susanne Amoroso
|
08/30/2018 |
Patty Jordan |
Nancy Jordan
Clara Jordan Anna Jordan |
08/30/2018 |
Ann McGowan |
Elizabeth McGowan
Allison McGowan Mark McGowan Mark Snyderman |
08/30/2018 |
Ann Smith '80 |
Paul Zurek
'78
|
08/30/2018 |
Katherine Nichols '68 | 08/30/2018 | |
Andrea Newland '20 | 08/30/2018 | |
Heather Heingartner '20 | 08/30/2018 | |
Casey Hourican '20 | 08/30/2018 | |
The Honorable Anthony Picente Jr. '94 | 08/30/2018 | |
Martin Biegelman | 08/30/2018 | |
Annie Thiel '07 | 08/30/2018 | |
Julia Primps '17 | 08/30/2018 | |
Aricka Ford '04 |
Jameelee Ford
'07
|
08/30/2018 |
Gaetano Morreale '16 | 08/30/2018 | |
Gerald Testa '15 | 08/30/2018 | |
Teri Minerva |
Katie Minerva
Chris Minerva |
08/30/2018 |
Kathy Algieri |
Michael Algieri
|
08/31/2018 |
Malinda Abraham '04 |
Charles Abraham
|
08/31/2018 |
Brian Mazurowski (AXP) '15 | 08/31/2018 | |
Karolina Holl '15 | 08/31/2018 | |
Lauren Harnick |
Thomas Harnick
Rachel Harnick |
08/31/2018 |
Gail Davis |
Tim Davis
TJ Davis |
09/01/2018 |
Brian Agnew '03 |
Lauren Agnew
Brooke Agnew |
09/01/2018 |
Lori Busold |
Dan Busold
|
09/02/2018 |
Cheryl Guadagnoli |
James Kouki
|
09/02/2018 |
Carol Scarpinella |
Paul Scarpinella
|
09/02/2018 |
Kathleen Kennedy |
Michael Kennedy
Courtney Kennedy |
09/02/2018 |
Niasha Dennis '19 | 09/03/2018 | |
Samantha Marko '18 | 09/03/2018 | |
Nicole Scienza '03 |
Jay Scienza
Kyle Dillon Ashley Dillon Anna Dillon |
09/03/2018 |
Tyena Garcia '19 | 09/03/2018 | |
Jenessa McCabe '19 |
Clifford McCabe
Cristina McCabe |
09/03/2018 |
Maggie Reid '19 | 09/03/2018 | |
Sara Michelsen '22 | 09/03/2018 | |
Renee Lewis '19 | 09/03/2018 | |
Katrina Scalzo '20 | 09/03/2018 | |
Adam Samrov '04 |
Cassandra Samrov
|
09/03/2018 |
Julia Serrano |
Sam Serrano
Jack Serrano |
09/03/2018 |
Linda Samet |
Ira Samet
|
09/03/2018 |
Laurel Simer '12 | 09/03/2018 | |
Joyce Spado |
Joseph Spado
Carly Spado |
09/03/2018 |
Tatiana Sievers | 09/03/2018 | |
Kassie Schaare '13 |
Alex Russo
|
09/03/2018 |
Kalie Sample | 09/03/2018 | |
Shelly Marko | 09/03/2018 | |
Katrina McFadden |
Drew McFadden
Eliana McFadden |
09/03/2018 |
MaryKate Lindemann '20 | 09/03/2018 | |
Sharon Pelczar-Lewis '71 |
David Lewis
|
09/03/2018 |
Isabella Mesturini '20 | 09/03/2018 | |
Jon Kulpa '19 | 09/03/2018 | |
Michael Lyons '21 | 09/03/2018 | |
Adrianne Arnone | 09/03/2018 | |
Christopher Halsey '18 | 09/03/2018 | |
Paige Barese LaBelle '92 |
Brian LaBelle
Olivia LaBelle Isabelle LaBelle Zachary LaBelle Sophia LaBelle |
09/03/2018 |
David Lewis '16 | 09/03/2018 | |
Joshua Moeckel '19 | 09/03/2018 | |
Grace Newton '21 | 09/03/2018 | |
William McLaughlin '65 | 09/03/2018 | |
Susie Steele |
Alan Steele
Alene Bosquet Brad Bosquet |
09/03/2018 |
Stephen Griffiths '06 | 09/03/2018 | |
Ajla Muheljic | 09/03/2018 | |
Morgan Ryndak '19 | 09/03/2018 | |
Simone Lyman |
Ron Lyman
Derek Lyman |
09/03/2018 |
Amie Bennett |
Wade Bennett
Hailie Bennett |
09/03/2018 |
Susannah Ollivierre |
Vernell Ollivierre
Andrea Austin Paul Austin |
09/03/2018 |
Ashley Dobmeier '19 | 09/03/2018 | |
Raymond Philo '81 | 09/03/2018 | |
Cristeta Deguilla |
Fernando Deguilla
Christopher Deguilla |
09/03/2018 |
Ken Seaman |
Lori Seaman
Rachel Seaman Jessica Seaman |
09/03/2018 |
Michele Husnay |
John Husnay
Michael Husnay Patrick Husnay Bernadine Husnay |
09/04/2018 |
Kenneth Mangine '72 | 09/04/2018 | |
Beverly Mangine '74 | 09/04/2018 | |
Mariah Kane '00 |
Tess MaLoon
|
09/04/2018 |
Samantha Madison '10 | 09/04/2018 | |
Samantha Whitehouse '18 |
Angela Whitehouse
Eric Whitehouse Ethan Bliss |
09/04/2018 |
Brianna Settles '22 |
Lynda HolderSettles
Darrell Settles Linda Brown Linton Brown Bren Brown Kevin Brown ''s Kevin Brown, Jr. |
09/04/2018 |
Kristina Maricle |
Chris Burns
Alex Burns |
09/04/2018 |
Paulette Wright |
Steven Rose
Tristan Rose Isaac Irizarry Damario Smith Jackie Mylar Melvin Smith |
09/04/2018 |
Marissa Finch |
Brett Hall
|
09/04/2018 |
Lori Steinberg |
Michael Steinberg
Hailee Steinberg Kelly Mills |
09/04/2018 |
Christine Yozzo |
Robert Yozzo
|
09/05/2018 |
Ken Wolff |
Brenda Wolff
|
09/05/2018 |
Sue O'Keefe |
Dave O'Keefe
Ryan O'Keefe |
09/05/2018 |
Kelsey Carlo '18 | 09/05/2018 | |
Chad Hartwig '05 |
Danielle Hartwig
Brynn Hartwig |
09/05/2018 |
William Sims |
Wendy Sims
Jeremy Sims |
09/05/2018 |
Jeremy Earl '13 |
Elyssa Arnone
'12
Meredith Earl |
09/05/2018 |
Kendal Santiago | 09/05/2018 | |
Brenda Hicks | 09/05/2018 | |
Jim Smith |
Jacob Templar
'16
Hannah Templar '17 Dan Kemp '17 Ellen Smith Adriana Surprenant '17 Jessica White '08 Rich White '09 |
09/05/2018 |
Dean Brown | 09/05/2018 | |
Sean OMalley '22 |
Elizabeth O'Malley
John O'Malley Gavin O'Malley Caitlin O'Malley James O'Malley Walter Griffin |
09/05/2018 |
Dominic Caccioppoli |
Wendy Caccioppoli
|
09/06/2018 |
Lorrin Parks '19 | 09/06/2018 | |
Jennifer Melvin '18 | 09/06/2018 | |
Jeff Burri |
Deb Burri
|
09/06/2018 |
Laura DeStefanis '98 |
Keith DeStefanis
|
09/06/2018 |
Andrew Hislop '84 |
Mary Hislop
|
09/07/2018 |
Penny Palmieri |
Rudy Trnka
|
09/07/2018 |
Larry Stone '82 | 09/07/2018 | |
David Dudajek '72 |
Jan Dudajek
|
09/07/2018 |
Alane Varga |
Susan Kantor
|
09/07/2018 |
Robert Warwick '71 |
Susan Warwick
'73
|
09/07/2018 |
Mark Vrooman |
Marianne Vrooman
|
09/07/2018 |
Amy Leviton |
Dave Leviton
Matt Leviton Joe Leviton |
09/08/2018 |
Paula Ferretti |
Samamtha Ferretti
JoAnn Reed-Ferretti Vicky Gunther Benjamin Bosworth |
09/08/2018 |
Michele Ditoro |
Angelina Ditoro
Eugene Ditoro Emily Ditoro Christopher Ditoro Samantha Raymond Kyle Polomcean Polomcean |
09/08/2018 |
Fredrick Delgenio |
Renee Delgenio
|
09/08/2018 |
Julie Pieros '20 | 09/10/2018 | |
Todd Howell |
Megan Howell
|
09/10/2018 |
Hawa Sanogo '19 | 09/10/2018 | |
Dominic Caccioppoli '19 |
Luc Caccioppoli
|
09/10/2018 |
Anaelle Amy '19 | 09/10/2018 | |
Susan Draves |
Jeff Draves
|
09/10/2018 |
Susan Brady |
Maryellen Barbarito
|
09/10/2018 |
Beverly Hopkins | 09/10/2018 | |
Stuart Davis '58 |
Connie Davis
'58
|
09/10/2018 |
John Casellini '81 | 09/10/2018 | |
Megan Blenis |
Michael Blenis
Eva Blenis |
09/10/2018 |
Bethany VanBenschoten |
Jason VanBenschoten
'17
Teddy VanBenschoten |
09/10/2018 |
Robert Coccaro |
Carly Coccaro
Matthew Coccaro Christopher Coccaro |
09/10/2018 |
David Waples '80 |
Nathan Waples
|
09/10/2018 |
Krista Mcdonald | 09/10/2018 | |
Deanna Walborn |
Scott Walborn
Walter Ellis Emily Somes Sabrina Walborn |
09/10/2018 |
Jeff Baldwin '98 |
Stacie Baldwin
'01
|
09/10/2018 |
Brady Nemeyer '98 | 09/10/2018 | |
Betsy Bernabe '92 |
Patrick Bernabe
Danny Bernabe Billy Bernabe |
09/10/2018 |
Kassidy Krenzer '20 | 09/10/2018 | |
Alissa Scott '13 |
Eli Ouderkirk
|
09/11/2018 |
Amy Voorhees | 09/11/2018 | |
Michael Kennerknecht | 09/11/2018 | |
Patrick Cooley '95 |
Ellen JeanCooley
|
09/11/2018 |
Austin Ulmer | 09/11/2018 | |
Julian Alteri '05 | 09/11/2018 | |
Morgan DuPont '17 | 09/11/2018 | |
Cassidy Brown '18 | 09/11/2018 | |
Melanie Manwarren |
Shelbie Jenkins
Glenn Grifface |
09/11/2018 |
Kristin Bibisi |
Michael Bibisi
|
09/11/2018 |
Bill Halcomb '04 | 09/11/2018 | |
Marisa LaRock '19 | 09/11/2018 | |
Joe Caruso '80 | 09/11/2018 | |
John Gebert '19 | 09/11/2018 | |
Aaron Benoit '09 |
Jessica Bushey
|
09/12/2018 |
Brittney Gawel '19 | 09/12/2018 | |
Derek MacTurk '04 | 09/12/2018 | |
Matt Donaldson '05 |
Linda Donaldson
Dave Donaldson |
09/12/2018 |
Roger Van Laere | 09/12/2018 | |
Thomas Sorber '19 | 09/12/2018 | |
Sally Majka '61 |
Donald Majka
|
09/12/2018 |
Andrew Diorio '16 | 09/12/2018 | |
Mitch Sobilo '17 | 09/13/2018 | |
Maryanne Schiffman '93 | 09/13/2018 | |
Cory Spisak '15 | 09/13/2018 | |
Alexia Conrad '94 |
Robert Conrad
'92
|
09/13/2018 |
Lara McNamara '19 |
Samantha Catalano
Victoria Shopivick |
09/13/2018 |
Walter Semeniak '70 | 09/13/2018 | |
Brickman House '17 | 09/13/2018 | |
Tytrell Gray '19 | 09/13/2018 | |
Hali Vandermeulen |
Jessie Biegel
Devon Burri Brittany Nowak Caroline Wiley Lauren Wolff Kristin Krieg Hailee Dumont Katherine Migliori Brianna Colley Emily Rossi |
09/14/2018 |
Hannah Nordstrom |
Danielle Stay
Katie McDowell Emily Krzemien Natalie Capriglione Addison Green Kaitlynn Palmer Kelsey Trainor |
09/14/2018 |
Noelle Capriglione |
Sinead Bonner
Maddie Behan Jessica Steinhilber Stephanie Husnay Claire Frier Abigail Rogan Gabrielle Dwyer Katlyn Scarpinella |
09/14/2018 |
Hermina Garic '19 | 09/14/2018 | |
Michelle Doherty '17 | 09/14/2018 | |
Meagan Stanton '18 | 09/14/2018 | |
Jaime Evanoff '11 | 09/14/2018 | |
Spencer Lasker '16 | 09/14/2018 | |
Jessica Scott '12 | 09/14/2018 | |
Thomas Woodburn '17 | 09/14/2018 | |
Audrey Cross '12 | 09/14/2018 | |
Alison Eaton '18 | 09/14/2018 | |
Naz Fiore '63 |
Alice Fiore
|
09/14/2018 |
Thomas DeGironimo '63 |
Virginia DeGironimo
|
09/14/2018 |
Jean Palmer '02 |
Christopher Miller
|
09/14/2018 |
Melissa Trawinski | 09/14/2018 | |
Edwin Velazquez |
Carin Velazquez
|
09/14/2018 |
Erin Finnegan |
JT Morganis
Bill Finnegan Patrick Finnegan Molly Finnegan Aidan Finnegan Meghan Tweedie-Delaney Timothy Finnegan |
09/15/2018 |
Ron Gouse '63 |
Cecelia Gouse
'62
|
09/15/2018 |
Janelle Nixon '12 |
Junette Gonzalez
|
09/15/2018 |
Steven Worth |
Angela Worth
Lory Wright |
09/16/2018 |
Allyn Earl '62 | 09/16/2018 | |
Yamilette Baez '19 |
Adonai Mccormack
|
09/16/2018 |
Kim Landon '75 | 09/16/2018 | |
Susan Avery |
Brian Avery
John Avery |
09/16/2018 |
Elizabeth Daniele |
Jeffrey Daniele
John Daniele |
09/16/2018 |
Tasha Benjamin |
LaShaun BenjaminSr.
Tiesha Benjamin LaShaun BenjaminJr. Naomi Benjamin |
09/16/2018 |
Vicki Broschard Weyhreter '93 | 09/17/2018 | |
Joan Strielkauskas |
Scott Strielkauskas
|
09/17/2018 |
Tom Nelson '69 |
Anne Nelson
'77
|
09/17/2018 |
Charlie Wheeler '68 |
Mary Lou Wheeler
|
09/17/2018 |
Michael McNamara | 09/17/2018 | |
Nicole Dwyer |
Dustin Dwyer
Stephen Dwyer Skyler Dwyer |
09/17/2018 |
Trisha Barone '13 |
Kayla Barone
Jace Barone Eddie Barone |
09/17/2018 |
Tim Coakley '59 |
Marguerite "Peg" Delaney
Bill Delaney Patti Melita |
09/17/2018 |
Christopher Deguilla '19 | 09/17/2018 | |
Brianna Scheening '17 | 09/17/2018 | |
Tina Stay |
Richard Stay
|
09/17/2018 |
Joseph Alfeo |
Paula Alfeo
Daniel Alfeo |
09/17/2018 |
Dylan Crawford '16 | 09/18/2018 | |
Ken Lagasse |
Dante LaGasse
Isabella LaGasse Christina Williams |
09/18/2018 |
Marjorie Soriano |
Edward Soriano
Haley Soriano Dennis Donohue |
09/18/2018 |
Kim Cushion |
Paul Cushion
Courtney Cushion Dawn Goldthwaite Guy Wright Jenna Cushion |
09/18/2018 |
Danielle Alpi '15 | 09/18/2018 | |
Pamela Bierria |
Kiana Bierria-Anderson
Jean Bierria Anthony Bierria |
09/18/2018 |
MIchele Davis '11 |
Amber Jaeger
'08
|
09/18/2018 |
Scott Nonemaker | 09/18/2018 | |
Kim Turck |
Gary Turck
|
09/18/2018 |
Stephen Geng '03 | 09/18/2018 | |
Nick Evanoff '13 | 09/18/2018 | |
Emily Downing '20 |
Kris Butler
|
09/18/2018 |
Jennifer Patterson |
Joseph Glosser
|
09/18/2018 |
Jonathan Thurston '12 | 09/18/2018 | |
Mary Lou Pristera '69 |
Salvatore Pristera
'68
|
09/18/2018 |
Heidi McManus '93 |
Josef McManus
'03
Alexa McManus Madeline McManus Elaine Davis |
09/18/2018 |
Patricia Swann | 09/18/2018 | |
Brian Kelley '09 | 09/18/2018 | |
Vanessa Lagalante |
John Lagalante
Michael Lagalante Gianna Lagalante Joseph Lagalante JT Lagalante |
09/18/2018 |
Kenneth Varian |
Connie Varian
|
09/18/2018 |
Carra Hawkins '20 | 09/18/2018 | |
Kassidy Ogren '18 |
Robert Ogren
|
09/18/2018 |
Sabrina Stransky '18 |
Kathi Stransky
Ken Stransky Dan Busold |
09/18/2018 |
Maria Santucci '12 | 09/19/2018 | |
Shannon Cool '19 | 09/19/2018 | |
Justin Mayers '19 | 09/19/2018 | |
Meagan Stanton | 09/19/2018 | |
Donna Cool |
Fred Cool
|
09/19/2018 |
Gina Ciaccia '91 |
Corinne Ciaccia
|
09/19/2018 |
Mena Cerone '68 |
Ralph Renzulli
|
09/19/2018 |
Alysa Russell '16 |
Terri Russell
Todd Russell |
09/19/2018 |
David Craig '14 | 09/19/2018 | |
Carrie Bautista '21 | 09/19/2018 | |
Brittney Calderon | 09/19/2018 | |
Brian Mohlin '21 |
Matthew Mohlin
Jean MarieMohlin |
09/19/2018 |
Lauren Bush '22 | 09/19/2018 | |
Brian Bansner '04 |
Andrea Bansner
Bianca Bansner Brian Bansner Joslyn Bansner |
09/19/2018 |
Marybeth Kiernan '83 |
David Kiernan
|
09/19/2018 |
Patrick Kiernan '22 | 09/19/2018 | |
Randy VanWagoner | 09/19/2018 | |
Frank DuRoss | 09/19/2018 | |
Tim Thomas | 09/19/2018 | |
Christopher Krecidlo | 09/19/2018 | |
Allison Nowalk | 09/19/2018 | |
Judy Foley |
Mark Foley
|
09/19/2018 |
Aaron Gudrian | 09/19/2018 | |
Michalyn Winkler '19 | 09/20/2018 | |
John Franchi '19 | 09/20/2018 | |
Alexia Colacicco '19 | 09/20/2018 | |
Jackie Koster |
Mark Koster
Rory Henrie |
09/20/2018 |
Hannah Koster '22 | 09/20/2018 | |
Corey Cousins '17 | 09/20/2018 | |
Asia Rosa '18 |
Jason Bingay
|
09/20/2018 |
Martin Roberts '90 |
Tracey Pierce
'86
|
09/20/2018 |
Sharon Duff | 09/20/2018 | |
Al Zangrilli | 09/20/2018 | |
Taniese Wigfall |
Alexus Hawkins-Delgado
|
09/20/2018 |
Michael Zegarelli '16 |
Michael Christmas
|
09/20/2018 |
Tracy Hawkins |
Ashley King
Eliyas Hall Grayson Hall Torian Hall Daniel Hall Brittani Calvario Oliver Calvario Willow Calivario Emmet Spencer Xavier Spencer |
09/20/2018 |
Kim Rozanski |
Scott Rozanski
Kaileen Rozanski Hannah Rozanski Jessica Rozanski |
09/20/2018 |
Elizabeth Nassar |
Thaw Lay Too
|
09/20/2018 |
Brian Kaley '04 | 09/20/2018 | |
Ivan Iton '18 | 09/20/2018 | |
Diana Chu Morgan '78 | 09/20/2018 | |
Malik Maben '19 |
Touraine Adams
|
09/21/2018 |
Jason Vanbenschoten '17 |
Vinny D'Amico
Bella D'Amico |
09/21/2018 |
Jill Sheldon |
James Sheldon
Kim Snyder Drew Snyder Alex Vanduesen |
09/21/2018 |
Megan Few | 09/21/2018 | |
Katelyn Skipp '18 | 09/21/2018 | |
Steve Karboski '12 | 09/21/2018 | |
Michelle Davis '21 | 09/21/2018 | |
Stuart Rounds '76 | 09/21/2018 | |
Anthony Vincent '78 | 09/21/2018 | |
Kelly Petretti '18 | 09/21/2018 | |
Patricia Swann | 09/21/2018 | |
Chris Bandura '99 | 09/21/2018 | |
Deborah Pitter | 09/21/2018 | |
Patrick Mineo |
Linda Mineo
|
09/21/2018 |
Ron Belle '91 | 09/21/2018 | |
Bob Brvenik '77 | 09/21/2018 | |
Hannah Voss '19 |
Abby Voss
|
09/21/2018 |
William Greeley '12 | 09/21/2018 | |
Sean Jones '10 | 09/21/2018 | |
Kelly Adams '00 |
Michele Adams
'01
Cole Adams Rachel Adams Evan Adams |
09/21/2018 |
Scott Healy '69 | 09/21/2018 | |
Anthony Cipoletti '15 |
Alexis Wohlgemuth
Joe Giametta |
09/21/2018 |
Andy Beakman | 09/21/2018 | |
Matt Carr '03 |
Amie Carr
'05
Annalise Carr |
09/21/2018 |
Dave Fontaine '89 | 09/21/2018 | |
Ann Demarco |
Jake DeMarco
Michael DeMarco Thea DeMarco Michael DeMarco |
09/21/2018 |
Nicholas Azubuike '19 | 09/21/2018 | |
Jeffery Gates |
Tara Gates
|
09/21/2018 |
Jo-Ann Rey |
Charles Rey
Rachel Rey |
09/21/2018 |
Kim Lambert |
Bill Wheatley
|
09/21/2018 |
Todd Pfannestiel |
Aimee Zellers
|
09/21/2018 |
Polly Smith '99 |
Robert Halliday
|
09/21/2018 |
Rachel Rey | 09/21/2018 | |
Parth Bagul '19 | 09/21/2018 | |
Jerry Capraro '66 | 09/21/2018 | |
Michael DiGeorge '80 |
Frank DiGeorge
Belle DiGeorge |
09/21/2018 |
Daniela Dellorto '19 | 09/21/2018 | |
Jaydah Bradley '19 | 09/21/2018 | |
Cheryl Sekuterski |
Carlie Smith
Kim Smith Kimberly Korczynski |
09/22/2018 |
Robert O'Gara '67 | 09/22/2018 | |
Maya DeMarco '22 |
Joe DeMarco
Jodi DeMarco |
09/22/2018 |
Deirdre Przygoda |
Timothy Przygoda
Sydney Przygoda |
09/22/2018 |
John H Johnsen |
Heather Johnsen
Nora Johnsen |
09/22/2018 |
Tom Dinnen '15 | 09/22/2018 | |
Brenda Caswell |
Mark Caswell
|
09/22/2018 |
Brooke Candelaria '/A | 09/22/2018 | |
Nicole Sciara '19 |
Frank Sciara
Marie Sciara |
09/22/2018 |
Travis Kuhl '15 | 09/22/2018 | |
Zachary Lewis '10 |
Aricca Arcuri
|
09/22/2018 |
Katlynn Savage '17 |
Austin Hovey
|
09/22/2018 |
E.Cole Amissah '19 | 09/23/2018 | |
Susan McDowell |
Michael McDowell
Susan DuPont |
09/23/2018 |
Chynna Sang '21 |
Janice Nairne
|
09/23/2018 |
Thomas Carrigan '18 | 09/23/2018 | |
Bill Lee '75 | 09/23/2018 | |
Richard Thurston |
Eileen Der
|
09/23/2018 |
Blaise Faggiano |
Will Pluff
'06
Joe Gerbino '15 Jerrod Clowes '14 Matt Rogers '16 Joe Castellitto '17 Anthony BierriaAnderson '18 Drake Carnot Alex Horvatits Trevor Willnow |
09/23/2018 |
Andrea Adragna | 09/23/2018 | |
Keri Field |
Jim Field
Jane Field |
09/23/2018 |
Nicole Dollar '19 | 09/23/2018 | |
Natalie Lawrence '19 |
Elizabeth Lawrence
David Lawrence |
09/23/2018 |
Greg Williamson '06 |
Katie Williamson
|
09/23/2018 |
Nicholas Falzone '19 |
Jack Falzone
Catherine McLaughlin |
09/23/2018 |
Valerie Fadigan |
James Fadigan
|
09/23/2018 |
Dominick Mattia '64 |
Lyndsey Mattia
Mia Mattia |
09/23/2018 |
Elma Selimovic '21 | 09/24/2018 | |
Stephen Pattarini |
Nancy Pattarini
|
09/24/2018 |
Jake Larson '14 |
Sydney Wheeler
|
09/24/2018 |
Dennis Gagan |
Kelly Gagan
|
09/24/2018 |
Ashley Mayo '18 | 09/24/2018 | |
Karen Maricle |
Dale Maricle
|
09/24/2018 |
Jen Pasquali '15 |
Amanda Miller
Rachel Saunders '15 |
09/24/2018 |
Shawn Celestin | 09/24/2018 | |
Ashe Rogers '17 | 09/24/2018 | |
Lisa Green '16 | 09/24/2018 | |
Sean Neary '20 |
Danielle Neary
Don Neary |
09/24/2018 |
Lauren Impicciatore '19 |
Phil Impicciatore
Nicholas Impicciatore Sheilah Ciotti |
09/24/2018 |
Joe Milazzo |
Rob Bibsi
Griffin Baur Kyle Bailey Joe Perrotta Bryce Patterson '17 Carey Haggarty Mike Pepperine Ben Julian '18 Dan Bollana Adam Pexton |
09/24/2018 |
Taylor McLain '20 | 09/24/2018 | |
Josh Brickman |
Kieman Briggs
Colin Bugbee Mike Canino Jake Cavanagh Anthony DeGeorgio Hayden Demers Brian Dinnen AJ Farina Donovan Felder Matt Doncell |
09/24/2018 |
Matt Fitzpatrick |
Pat Fitzpatrick
Evan Fratello Jake Gaboriault Kyle George Tom Giglio Nolan Hall Jon Hardy Tayler Hartman Zachary Hillel TJ Horodnick |
09/24/2018 |
Nick Hula |
Ryan Humphrey
Dan Kuehnle TJ Labayewski Charlie McAllister Zachary McGettigan Justin McKenna Brian Mohlin Ryan Muholland Ryan Palmer Joe Palmieri |
09/24/2018 |
Ricky Phelps |
Jake Probst
Tim Quinlan Chris Ramsundar Mike Romeo Brandon Sarno Jaylan Smith Mark Spina Brian Teitelbaum Christian Tiffin |
09/24/2018 |
Alyssa Samborin '20 |
Brigid Johndrow
'21
Gabriella Caccamo '21 Kaitlyn Paul '22 Jackie Aronin '20 Renee DeResh '19 Megan Rice '21 Sadie Evans '20 Mikayla Blumenstock '20 Sydney Taylor '22 Madison Judge '21 |
09/24/2018 |
Rachel Caswell '20 |
Hayley Fredericks
'19
Emma Rousseau '22 Madison Akots '20 Nicole Rice '19 Megan O'Keefe '22 Emily Joss '22 Jamie Miller '20 Sara Stranksy '21 |
09/24/2018 |
Jack Varian '22 |
James Daniele
'22
Harrison Bower '19 Nick Finnegan '19 Andrew Yozzo '21 Tyler Giachinta '19 Tyler Steinberg '22 Trevor Brady '20 Andrew Turck '22 Kevin Parisi '22 Jimmy Vienneau '20 |
09/24/2018 |
Jared Smaldon '20 |
Carter Steinhilper
'20
Dale Wagner '21 Tom Zegarelli '20 Austin Forte '20 Nick Alexander '21 Mike Foresti '20 Craig DiSanto '19 John Avery '22 Hunter Czora '22 Dylan Dunham '21 |
09/24/2018 |
Tyler Crouse '22 |
Chris McCann
'22
Nick Horne '19 Ryan Boshart '21 Matt Fedullo '20 Dakota Allen '20 Ricky Ferraiola '21 Hunter LaPlace '21 Pat Kiernan '22 Mike Riva '21 Alex Velazquez '20 |
09/24/2018 |
Connor McDuell '21 |
Jack O'Shaughnessy
'21
Lucas Sexton '20 Dylan Allen '20 Trevor Pletl '20 Zach Duby '20 Jeremy Smith '22 Johnny Hanlon '19 Tim Finnegan '22 |
09/24/2018 |
Randy Vitullo '90 |
Professor LindaZee
|
09/24/2018 |
Christina Kallasy |
Joseph Kallasy
Shae Kallasy '16 |
09/24/2018 |
Camryn Egan '21 |
Hailey Egan
|
09/24/2018 |
Alexandra Randisi '21 |
Debra Randisi
Sarah Reynolds |
09/24/2018 |
Liza Oviedo |
Curtis Johnson
|
09/24/2018 |
Tracey Pierce '86 |
Marty Roberts
|
09/24/2018 |
Renee Marchak |
Renee Marchak
Jim Marchak James Marchak Brady Marchak Kyle Marchak Patti Williams Ted Abstender Jim Marchak,Sr. |
09/24/2018 |
John Ossowski '99 | 09/24/2018 | |
Michael VanFleet '21 |
Chris VanFleet
|
09/24/2018 |
Makayla Martinkovic '19 | 09/24/2018 | |
Dr. David Dubbelde | 09/24/2018 | |
David Samet '20 | 09/24/2018 | |
Jeremy Thurston '00 | 09/24/2018 | |
Todd Thurston | 09/24/2018 | |
Gary Benjamin Thurston | 09/24/2018 | |
Paul DeLaubell '75 | 09/24/2018 | |
Alexis Cole |
Vern Cole
Vicki Cole Jenna Cole |
09/24/2018 |
Akira Armstrong '05 |
Andy Guity
Letticia Camacho Aurelis DeJesus Tiffany Torres Zenobia Rogers Hayley Kiriazi Rashoundah Wright |
09/24/2018 |
Ariana Rueb '19 | 09/24/2018 | |
Emily Thomas '21 |
Christine Thomas
Scott Thomas Madilyn Thomas |
09/24/2018 |
Karen Mandelkow |
Tom Mandelkow
|
09/24/2018 |
Patrick Cooney '08 | 09/24/2018 | |
Ameir Lewis | 09/24/2018 | |
Gabby O'Neal | 09/24/2018 | |
Daria Delia |
Frank Delia
Felicia Delia Gabby Guetta |
09/24/2018 |
Bev Mangine '74 | 09/24/2018 | |
Madelyn Roberts '22 |
Christopher Roberts
Tina Roberts Haedyn Roberts Hannah Brower Teddy Sergot Patty Brower Dan Brower Sharon Allen Tom Allen Brenon Brower |
09/24/2018 |
Julio Hernandez |
Martha Hernandez
|
09/24/2018 |
Robert Keating '72 | 09/24/2018 | |
Melissa Curtis '06 | 09/24/2018 | |
Dave Boshart |
Michael Boshart
|
09/24/2018 |
Cameron Jennings '16 | 09/24/2018 | |
Jillian Atkinson '07 |
Brad Cleveland
'11
Owen Cleveland Anne Cleveland Madison Atkinson Nixon Atkinson |
09/24/2018 |
Taylor Sepp '21 |
Jessica Sepp
|
09/24/2018 |
Danielle Condron | 09/25/2018 | |
Taylor Wrye '05 |
Mike DiVecchia
'06
Noah Cook '05 Scott Giovannone |
09/25/2018 |
Erica Meister |
Eric Meister
Jimothy Meister Captain Meister |
09/25/2018 |
Kyle Hainsworth '20 |
Lorraine Ramirez
Julianna Gonzales |
09/25/2018 |
Kathryn Curtacci '20 |
Christine Curtacci
Paul Curtacci |
09/25/2018 |
Trish Gifford |
Mick Collette
|
09/25/2018 |
Holly McGrain |
Craig McGrain
Aidan McGrain |
09/25/2018 |
Marianne Durkin '19 |
Judy Durkin
Marian Myers Earl Myers |
09/25/2018 |
Dimitar Todorov | 09/25/2018 | |
Patrick Mulligan '17 | 09/25/2018 | |
Emily O'Herien '20 |
BeeAnn O'Herien
Thomas O'Herien Mackenzie O'Herien |
09/25/2018 |
Tim Burris '77 | 09/25/2018 | |
Katrina Hibbard | 09/25/2018 | |
Greg Caloia '12 | 09/25/2018 | |
Christine Kisiel | 09/25/2018 | |
Noah Cook '05 | 09/25/2018 | |
Brianna Marfe '18 | 09/25/2018 | |
Joseph Uygun '22 |
Susan Uygun
|
09/25/2018 |
Matthew Herron '13 | 09/25/2018 | |
Sharon Wise | 09/25/2018 | |
Kathryn Schuman | 09/25/2018 | |
Brad Emmons | 09/25/2018 | |
Jeff Whalley '04 |
Scott Leygraf
'05
Ryan Dolan '05 Larry Cracciolo '02 Nick Therrien '14 Mike Slowikowski '14 Ridge Garbutt '14 Jon Gaffney '14 Jay Laing '05 Geoff Brandt '07 Rich Rager '05 |
09/25/2018 |
Jeff Mohney '05 |
Joel Wetmore
'16
Brett Szjaner '18 Kevin Valenti '18 Sean McKevitt '10 Scott Wentworth '12 Sean Timkey '11 Kyle Lajeunesse '18 Ron Mexico '05 Louis Educate '15 Peter Lafosse '15 |
09/25/2018 |
Rob Morton '14 |
Lou Malvasi
'14
Robb Etts '13 Josh Schmitt '13 Max White '12 Kevin Kirisits '17 Mike Baird '15 Justin Hogan '15 Adam Dekker '08 Kevin Krogol '07 T.J. Schneider '09 |
09/25/2018 |
Carol Green '84 |
Stephen Green
|
09/25/2018 |
Jordan Hobaica '14 |
Eric Peterson
'13
Jon Ames '05 |
09/25/2018 |
Jeff Senft '76 | 09/25/2018 | |
Adriana DeJesus '20 | 09/25/2018 | |
Tony Joseph '71 | 09/25/2018 | |
Franchesca Morel '20 | 09/25/2018 | |
Megan Austin '06 | 09/25/2018 | |
Greg Palmer '16 | 09/25/2018 | |
Nicole Lorthioir '19 | 09/25/2018 | |
Shelley Williams |
Matteson Williams
Curt Williams Tina Morse Mike Morse |
09/25/2018 |
Christy Traglia '17 | 09/25/2018 | |
Justine Odierna '19 | 09/25/2018 | |
Andrew Nussbaum '19 |
Carl Nussbaum
Kathy Nussbaum Liz Nussbaum Sanela Ferizovic |
09/25/2018 |
Eldar Mujic '22 | 09/25/2018 | |
Zachary Donahue |
Christopher Kilmartin
|
09/25/2018 |
Adriana Benkwitt '17 | 09/25/2018 | |
Stephen Schoen '10 |
Kelsey Schoen
'16
|
09/25/2018 |
Jessica Belt '19 |
Anthony Rossotti
|
09/25/2018 |
Guerdelove Archelus '21 | 09/25/2018 | |
Thomas J. Crowley |
Tom Crowley
Patti Crowley |
09/25/2018 |
Casie Farrell | 09/25/2018 | |
Tyler Davis '19 | 09/25/2018 | |
Michael Mayo '19 | 09/26/2018 | |
Danielle Rosemberg '19 | 09/26/2018 | |
Karen Krzemien |
Christopher Krzemien
Emily Krzemien |
09/26/2018 |
Richard Duque | 09/26/2018 | |
Sheryl Thrasher '05 |
Laurence Sardina
'91
|
09/26/2018 |
Onika Kaskazi '17 |
Justine Arias
|
09/26/2018 |
Elizabeth Threadgill |
James Knippen
|
09/26/2018 |
Taylor Gray |
Rob Guernsey
|
09/26/2018 |
Paige Mapley '19 | 09/26/2018 | |
Eino Salmi | 09/26/2018 | |
Sharon Kanfoush |
Dan Berkhoudt
|
09/26/2018 |
Kaitlyn Paul '22 |
Christine Paul
Dan Paul Lauren Paul Meghan Paul |
09/26/2018 |
Susanne Brown '97 |
Sheila Lafountain
|
09/26/2018 |
Sabri Smith | 09/26/2018 | |
Dawn Riverd |
Imanee Manigault
Amoya Pettiway Imere Pettiway Saquan Pettiway |
09/26/2018 |
Gary Heenan '05 | 09/26/2018 | |
Cody Bowden '19 |
Eileen Bowden
Michael Bowden Nicole Bowden Rafaela Bowden - Boechat |
09/26/2018 |
Patrick Bowden '19 |
Josie Thoburn
Liam Bowden |
09/26/2018 |
Hyesung Jang '19 | 09/26/2018 | |
Elizabeth Bennett '20 | 09/26/2018 | |
Franchesca Morel '20 | 09/26/2018 | |
Jacob Cruz '18 | 09/26/2018 | |
Eneliza Retamar | 09/26/2018 | |
Travis Wright '09 | 09/26/2018 | |
Tina Oyer Ponce |
Mark Garner
|
09/26/2018 |
Richard Beverly '17 | 09/26/2018 | |
Albert Pylinski Jr. '85 |
Brenton Pylinski
Noelle Pylinski Kelly Pylinski |
09/26/2018 |
Allison Dwyer '21 | 09/26/2018 | |
Tom Atkinson '74 |
Chris Carino
|
09/26/2018 |
Frederick Nichols '18 | 09/26/2018 | |
Ben Schoen '04 | 09/26/2018 | |
Tanner Stewart '10 | 09/26/2018 | |
Patricia Kane | 09/26/2018 | |
Kaleigh Dwyer '20 | 09/26/2018 | |
Michael Palmieri '19 |
Austin Hartnett
Michael Martin |
09/26/2018 |
Joseph Schoen | 09/26/2018 | |
Ken Nowak |
Alex Nowak
|
09/26/2018 |
Domenica Risucci '18 | 09/26/2018 | |
Meghan Heyes | 09/26/2018 | |
Eric Sahagian '18 | 09/26/2018 | |
Jessica Spence '22 |
Denise Spence
Brian Spence |
09/26/2018 |
Siobhan Brennan '22 |
Vallerie Brenna
Patrick Brennan Samantha Brennan |
09/26/2018 |
Briana Rodriguez '21 | 09/26/2018 | |
Ted Krueger '12 | 09/26/2018 | |
Nicholas Perkins '15 | 09/26/2018 | |
Cassie Tesoriero '19 | 09/26/2018 | |
Torin Bacon '19 | 09/26/2018 | |
Joshua Henry '18 | 09/27/2018 | |
Taylor Marshall '20 | 09/27/2018 | |
Parker Smith '17 | 09/27/2018 | |
Mike Bushardt '00 |
Taylor Bushardt
Zack Bushardt |
09/27/2018 |
Jnai Spaziani '15 | 09/27/2018 | |
Joanne Hathaway | 09/27/2018 | |
Blaine Leipold |
Bridget Leipold
|
09/27/2018 |
Richard Tantillo |
Elizabeth Tantillo
|
09/27/2018 |
Paul Rousseau |
Michelle Rousseau
|
09/27/2018 |
Carlos McArthur '19 | 09/27/2018 | |
Michele Adams '01 | 09/27/2018 | |
Amanda Lupo '18 | 09/27/2018 | |
Ben Atwood '09 | 09/27/2018 | |
Rachel Hunter '20 | 09/27/2018 | |
Janet Desens '02 | 09/27/2018 | |
Lauren Mattia '98 | 09/27/2018 | |
Robert Sherman '74 |
Veronica Sherman
|
09/27/2018 |
Shawn Lynch '19 | 09/27/2018 | |
Brittney Gawe '19 | 09/27/2018 | |
Brittany Charlonne '19 | 09/27/2018 | |
Vanessa Jimenez | 09/27/2018 | |
Lorrin Parks '19 | 09/27/2018 | |
Jasmine Jimenez | 09/27/2018 | |
Ashley Bray '20 | 09/27/2018 | |
J.R. Johns '13 |
Debbie Johns
|
09/27/2018 |
Madison Zuk '21 | 09/27/2018 | |
Sabra Warner '21 | 09/27/2018 | |
Rebecca Manning '20 | 09/27/2018 | |
Joanne Pluff '17 |
Will Pluff
'11
Makayla Comas Josh Race |
09/27/2018 |
Cameron White '18 | 09/27/2018 | |
Elijah Slaughter |
Dasean Slaughter
|
09/27/2018 |
Patrick Dickson '18 |
Madeline Carpenter
|
09/27/2018 |
Gianna Boone 'or | 09/27/2018 | |
Bridgette McDaniel 'or | 09/27/2018 | |
Alexander Taylor 'or | 09/27/2018 | |
Cassidy Babcock '19 | 09/27/2018 | |
William Fredericks '21 | 09/27/2018 | |
Jacob Gerson | 09/27/2018 | |
Madison Nash '19 |
Connnor Nolte
Nikki Zizzo Megan Warters |
09/27/2018 |
Ryan Johannes '20 | 09/27/2018 | |
Ryan Rosenberger 're | 09/27/2018 | |
Arvin Rivera '10 |
Emanuel Nunez
|
09/27/2018 |
Thomas Kral 're | 09/27/2018 | |
Thomas Crist |
Ashraf Elazzazi
|
09/27/2018 |
Aden Osman | 09/28/2018 | |
Aden Osman '14 |
Aden Osman
|
09/28/2018 |
Tiffany Adasi '18 | 09/28/2018 | |
Kevin Yuen | 09/28/2018 | |
Grace Newton 're | 09/28/2018 | |
Christian Rodriguez | 09/28/2018 | |
Jackie Stevenson '11 | 09/28/2018 | |
Nickolas Bell |
Danielle Lynch
Jerry Pellegrino |
09/28/2018 |
Bryant Buchanan | 09/28/2018 | |
Rob Frier | 09/28/2018 | |
Zachary Schellenger '18 | 09/28/2018 | |
Ray Buckhaults | 09/28/2018 | |
Jill Sheldon |
Kelly Snyder
Brian Graf |
09/28/2018 |
Vito Squicciarini 're | 09/28/2018 | |
Maddie Behan '20 | 09/28/2018 | |
Ally Neal |
Rubbens Laville
|
09/28/2018 |
Kristen Rizzicone '19 | 09/28/2018 | |
Adrian Hatche '13 | 09/28/2018 | |
Valerie Smith '09 |
Kristin Smith
'11
|
09/28/2018 |
Kris Riesterer |
Eric Riesterer
|
09/28/2018 |
Kalah Quinn | 09/28/2018 | |
Diane Czora |
Diane Czora
James Czora |
09/28/2018 |
Devon Williamson '19 | 09/28/2018 | |
Kadeem Ogunlana | 09/28/2018 | |
Andrew Ruyack '19 |
Dick Niaz
|
09/28/2018 |
Carlos McArthur Jr '19 | 09/28/2018 | |
Travis Flanagan '18 | 09/28/2018 | |
Thomas Momberger '76 | 09/28/2018 | |
Johnathan Marvin '20 | 09/28/2018 | |
Daniel Davis |
Jonathan Soto
|
09/28/2018 |
Edward Yeboah | 09/28/2018 | |
Mitchell Janes '20 | 09/28/2018 | |
Janet Bouteiller |
Janet Bouteiller
|
09/28/2018 |
Mark Salsbury '79 |
Patty Salsbury
|
09/28/2018 |
Jodi Trainor | 09/28/2018 | |
Nuku Tsiagbe 'or | 09/28/2018 | |
Tyler Dowsland 'or | 09/28/2018 | |
Kolton Hawkins | 09/28/2018 | |
Claire Davis '16 |
Shmemily Chrisman
'16
|
09/28/2018 |
Courtney Gee '21 |
Elizabeth Gee
|
09/28/2018 |
Madison Burnham '19 | 09/28/2018 | |
Matt Desens '18 |
Peter Desens
|
09/28/2018 |
Bianca Ogando '15 | 09/28/2018 | |
Brealle Brown '20 | 09/28/2018 | |
Grant Latta |
Kelly Latta
Alyssa Latta Peyton Latta |
09/28/2018 |
Megan Jenkins | 09/28/2018 | |
Brian Kaley '04 | 09/28/2018 | |
Liam Wheatley '17 | 09/28/2018 | |
Grant Latta |
Kelly Latta
Alyssa Latta Peyton Latta |
09/28/2018 |
Ezekiel Miller | 09/28/2018 | |
Michele Desmarais |
Madison Desmarais
Belle Vitagliano |
09/28/2018 |
Christian Englund 'or | 09/28/2018 | |
Franmy Disla '19 | 09/28/2018 | |
Alexia Cola | 09/28/2018 | |
Dana Christofferson '14 | 09/28/2018 | |
Jennifer Osterhoudt |
David Osterhoudt
|
09/28/2018 |
Audrey Caputo |
Madison Allen
|
09/28/2018 |
Lessly Ginin '19 | 09/28/2018 | |
Anthony Rocco '17 | 09/28/2018 | |
Darien James | 09/28/2018 | |
Latulipe, Julie |
Glenn Latulipe
|
09/28/2018 |
Anthony Romeo |
Dawn Romeo
|
09/28/2018 |
Christine Frankovic |
Jessie Wright
Joey Frankovic |
09/28/2018 |
Emily Medley '19 | 09/28/2018 | |
Kari Beane |
Brian Beane
|
09/28/2018 |
Chaukim Peters 'or | 09/28/2018 | |
Morgan Ryndak '19 |
Nicole MacMillan
|
09/28/2018 |
Mackenzie Lowden '21 |
Roy Lowden
Debbie Lowden Brittany Lowden Bryan Lowden |
09/28/2018 |
Joshua Torrey '14 |
Brandon Souza
|
09/28/2018 |
Robert Montoni '21 | 09/28/2018 | |
Colby Begis '19 |
Tristan Greer
|
09/28/2018 |
Mercedes Steele '21 | 09/28/2018 | |
Melissa De Gaetano '22 | 09/28/2018 | |
Brianna Lawrence '22 | 09/28/2018 | |
Cindy Hoffman Wiener '93 | 09/28/2018 | |
Irene Matos |
Delvis Matos
Jeremy Matos |
09/28/2018 |
Brian Cooley '18 | 09/28/2018 | |
Ashley Mancini '17 | 09/28/2018 | |
Shada Herndon | 09/28/2018 | |
Chynna Sang '21 |
Patricia Glenn
Patrice Graham Shawn Deshield Shawn Deshields Jr. Shakena Deshield |
09/28/2018 |
Joey Scharf | 09/28/2018 | |
Timothy Johnston '11 | 09/28/2018 | |
Samantha Milller '20 | 09/28/2018 | |
Wendy Olesen |
Marley Olesen
|
09/28/2018 |
Kalika Gaters | 09/28/2018 | |
Tremelle Ancrum |
Anwar Cannon
|
09/28/2018 |
Nicole Schumacher | 09/28/2018 | |
Cody Bolster 'or |
Alfonso Sedita
Andrew Wells Anthony Saitta |
09/28/2018 |
Michael Scanlon '19 |
Blase Pachura
Brian Pachura '15 |
09/28/2018 |
Dwayne Robinson '73 | 09/28/2018 | |
Christian St. Amour '17 | 09/28/2018 | |
Robert Winje '19 | 09/28/2018 | |
Anthony Brand | 09/28/2018 | |
Demetrius Pettway '19 | 09/28/2018 | |
Rebecca Loeza '18 | 09/28/2018 | |
Mike Carroccino '19 | 09/28/2018 | |
Marissa Doris '18 | 09/28/2018 | |
Bryanna Simmons '22 |
Adriana Earl
|
09/28/2018 |
Benjamin Morton |
Benjamin Morton
|
09/28/2018 |
Stephen Russo | 09/28/2018 | |
Tracy Russo | 09/28/2018 | |
Christina Cimino '19 | 09/28/2018 | |
Marissa Faroni '19 |
Nick Falzone
|
09/29/2018 |
Hayley Carchedi '19 | 09/29/2018 | |
Adiouma Diallo | 09/29/2018 | |
Elijah Cole '19 |
Elijah Cole
|
09/29/2018 |
Brett Sarnowski '18 | 09/29/2018 | |
Ethan Babcock '20 | 09/29/2018 | |
Joelle Mann '19 |
Teresa Mann
Joe Mann |
09/29/2018 |
Malik Gayle '18 | 09/29/2018 | |
Corinne Biegel |
Biegel Kord
|
09/29/2018 |
Adam Vella '15 | 09/29/2018 | |
Richard Mood '71 |
Ellen Moon
|
09/29/2018 |
Debbie Vogue | 09/29/2018 | |
Luke Tantillo '19 | 09/29/2018 | |
Mark Krieg |
Kim Krieg
|
09/29/2018 |
Declan Simmons | 09/29/2018 | |
Marissa Verdon '19 | 09/29/2018 | |
Paige Courbat '19 | 09/29/2018 | |
Omotola Balogun '20 | 09/29/2018 | |
Nelida Fesko | 09/29/2018 | |
Robert Fesko | 09/29/2018 | |
Jahatu Walker | 09/29/2018 | |
Julie Appley '89 | 09/29/2018 | |
Rosemarie Fesko |
Robert Fesko
Nelida Fesko Antonio Ferraro |
09/29/2018 |
Albert Ebouki | 09/29/2018 | |
Meaghan Doherty '18 | 09/29/2018 | |
Hamza Ditta | 09/29/2018 | |
Linda Fuhrman |
Jim Fuhrman
|
09/29/2018 |
Jailon Harrison | 09/29/2018 | |
Lisa Egan |
Kaitlyn Egan
Shawn Egan |
09/29/2018 |
John Gebert '19 | 09/29/2018 | |
Stacy Ashe |
Jeff Ashe
Damian Bruce |
09/29/2018 |
Jahmila Martin |
Nandy Forbes
Kenneth Vincent Takiyah Vincent Akilah Alloy Masiah Lewis Abiyah Alloy Akilah Alloy |
09/29/2018 |
Vicky Gatto |
Greg Gatto
|
09/29/2018 |
Julie Pieros | 09/29/2018 | |
ANTHONY ARENA |
Watfa Shama
Paiten Shama Noah Shama |
09/29/2018 |
Daniel Bartoli |
Sheri Bartoli
Gianna Bartoli Daniel Bartoli |
09/29/2018 |
Jolene Vesce |
Vincent Vesce
Vincent Vesce |
09/29/2018 |
Lucas Goydan |
Elizabeth Kunkler
|
09/29/2018 |
Andrea Dow '20 | 09/29/2018 | |
Lorie Giamartino |
Nancy Giamartino
|
09/29/2018 |
Caroline O'Neil |
David O'neil
|
09/29/2018 |
Patricia Winje |
Mike Winje
|
09/29/2018 |
Anthony Magliulo |
Lori Magliulo
|
09/29/2018 |
VALERIE HAMILTON '19 | 09/29/2018 | |
Vincent Winters | 09/29/2018 | |
Alex Sesto |
Kelsy Wager
|
09/29/2018 |
Alex Ferguson | 09/29/2018 | |
Justin Ledoux | 09/29/2018 | |
Josh Hatfield | 09/29/2018 | |
Ameir Lewis | 09/29/2018 | |
Danielle Smith | 09/29/2018 | |
Pamala Courtney '04 | 09/29/2018 | |
Ciara Mitchell '21 | 09/29/2018 | |
Joe Frankovic |
Dawn Frankovic
|
09/29/2018 |
Ryan Harrigan |
Elaine Paravati
Mike Romano |
09/29/2018 |
Joey Tavarez '20 | 09/29/2018 | |
Gilbert Vasquez | 09/29/2018 | |
Ryan Carrocino '19 | 09/29/2018 | |
Taniya Moorehand '20 |
Najiah Roden
|
09/29/2018 |
Shawn Mayo |
Tracy Mayo
Rebecca Mayo |
09/29/2018 |
Asia Thrower | 09/29/2018 | |
Alexis Fahey |
Mike Fahey
Lynne Foster |
09/29/2018 |
Kylie Reardon 'or | 09/29/2018 | |
Tariq Wiggins | 09/29/2018 | |
Knowledge Washington | 09/29/2018 | |
Jaylen Parker | 09/29/2018 | |
Ryan Washington | 09/29/2018 | |
Sean Palmer | 09/29/2018 | |
Brady Heintz '21 | 09/29/2018 | |
Morgan Mrowka 'or | 09/29/2018 | |
Avel Montas '19 | 09/29/2018 | |
Nicholas Falzone '19 |
Noelle Falzone
Alyssa Barresi Tom Barresi Catherine McLaughlin |
09/29/2018 |
Jiquel Dunkley '21 | 09/29/2018 | |
Jenna Worley | 09/29/2018 | |
Briana Hurd | 09/29/2018 | |
Bianca Bockhaus '18 |
Michelle Bockhaus
Blanca Moreno Skip Bockhaus |
09/29/2018 |
Jasbin Daniels | 09/29/2018 | |
Tiffany Brady | 09/29/2018 | |
Monaiya Moorehand | 09/29/2018 | |
Samantha Dell'Anno '17 | 09/29/2018 | |
Shandon Romeo '20 | 09/29/2018 | |
Patricia Gortman '18 | 09/29/2018 | |
Latrell Hurd |
Raven Hurd
Brianna Hurd |
09/29/2018 |
Zylaishia Gowins | 09/29/2018 | |
Ryan Boyd | 09/29/2018 | |
Heriberto GUTIERREZ | 09/29/2018 | |
Trevor Brady 'or | 09/29/2018 | |
Mariyah Rawls | 09/29/2018 | |
Alexus Hawkins-Delgado | 09/29/2018 | |
Emily Pinckney '19 | 09/29/2018 | |
Carlton Woodie '19 | 09/29/2018 | |
Matthew Grey 'th | 09/29/2018 | |
Antoine Griffin |
Wan'ye Jones
Joseph Burge |
09/29/2018 |
Trent Thomas '17 | 09/29/2018 | |
Miguel Segura '18 |
Ronnie Bermudez
|
09/29/2018 |
Ira Faason '20 |
Mark Mccullough
Jalen Stephens |
09/29/2018 |
Lynch Danielle '18 | 09/29/2018 | |
Tb Tb | 09/29/2018 | |
Tb Tb | 09/29/2018 | |
Alexandra Regimbald '19 |
Leah Harris
|
09/29/2018 |
Stacy Sorbara |
Julia Panzone
Gabbi Lukovich |
09/29/2018 |
Jason Nova '13 |
Bianca Ogando
Shawn Padonu Alessa Garland-Smith Toni Santos Amber Recio Adrian Hatche |
09/29/2018 |
Asia Thrower | 09/29/2018 | |
Dana Christofferson '14 | 09/29/2018 | |
Enely Campusano | 09/29/2018 | |
Shandon Romeo '20 | 09/29/2018 | |
Antoine Griffin |
Wan'ye Jones
Joseph Burge |
09/29/2018 |
Jaylen Parker | 09/29/2018 | |
Mariyah Rawls | 09/30/2018 | |
Barbara Jacoby '93 | 10/12/2018 | |
Christine Graichen '93 | 10/12/2018 | |
Margaret Wagner '92 | 10/12/2018 | |
Kerri Purcio '93 | 10/12/2018 | |
Helen Blouet | 10/12/2018 | |
Michelle Rodriquez | 10/12/2018 | |
Dan Sloan | 10/12/2018 | |
Leah Harris | 10/12/2018 | |
Julia Panzone | 10/12/2018 | |
Gabrielle Lukovich | 10/12/2018 | |
Matt Milograno '18 | 10/12/2018 | |
Mike Levine '05 |
Jake Miskovic
'05
Neil Trout '05 Vincent Nucci '10 Doug Marshall '14 Easton Powers '17 Brett Szayner '18 Dalton Carter '18 Joe Landrigan Joshua Schmitt '13 |
10/12/2018 |
Gene Brockway |
Chris Brockway
John Toronto Tom Davis Brett Szajner '18 Mike Verminski Chris Snyder Tom Lynch Cassie Lynch Chuck Burmaster Becky Burmaster |
10/12/2018 |
Justin Derlago '19 |
Gregg Derlago
Dave Smith '15 Rob Emery '00 Jeana Nicotera Russ Morreale Devin Warfield Josh Haskin Jonathan Entelisano Eric Hockey Tyler Dill |
10/12/2018 |
Liam Hunter |
Tyler Pietrowski
Jamie Bucell Brad Becker Justin Allen Brandon Young Brett Everson Ian Schaaf Dalton Carter '18 Jarrod Fitzpatrick Brian Barnfield |
10/12/2018 |
Evan Chlanda '14 |
George Lotito
'14
Steven Zappia '14 Matthew Fitzgibbons '10 Conor Hobbes Jim Sokol '05 Kyle Sibley '08 Vincent Rinaldi '08 |
10/12/2018 |
Kobi Johnson |
Trent Jacobs
|
10/12/2018 |
Jeremy Smith '17 |
Ashley Schmidt
Ryan Dejeaux George Finnegan Justin Edelstein Zack Stevenson Jacob Malison '05 Ryan Jordon Zack Vaccaro Margaruerit Masterpole |
10/12/2018 |
70 Years of Pioneering Public Relations
Event Attendees
Sort By: Date Registered | Last Name | Class Year
Registrant | Date Registered |
---|---|
Robert J O'Gara '67 | 08/03/2018 |
Patricia A Swann | 08/17/2018 |
Daeshan M Buseck '18 | 08/23/2018 |
Paul B. Montana '70 | 08/27/2018 |
Frank Maurizio '77 | 08/27/2018 |
Carol Montana | 08/30/2018 |
Brooke Candelaria | 08/31/2018 |
James E Leach '67 | 09/03/2018 |
Timothy L McGowan '80 | 09/03/2018 |
Jean Palmer '02 | 09/05/2018 |
Evan M Budziszewski | 09/05/2018 |
Joseph E Stabb '07 | 09/06/2018 |
Maggie Reid | 09/07/2018 |
Brian D Agnew '03 | 09/09/2018 |
Patrick Cooley '95 | 09/11/2018 |
Stephanie L Zimmer '96 | 09/12/2018 |
Alexia Conrad '94 | 09/13/2018 |
Jennifer L Waters '18 | 09/14/2018 |
Kaitlyn Tambasco | 09/16/2018 |
Debra Born | 09/16/2018 |
Kim Landon '75 | 09/16/2018 |
Jacquie Klotzbach '10 | 09/17/2018 |
Kayla Ellis | 09/17/2018 |
Deborah A Kessler '90 | 09/18/2018 |
Megan Postol '16 | 09/18/2018 |
Hong Hanh Nguyen '19 | 09/18/2018 |
Deborah A Kessler '90 | 09/18/2018 |
Nathaniel Drayton | 09/18/2018 |
Nikki O'Hara | 09/18/2018 |
Mikayla L Grennell | 09/18/2018 |
Mary C. Christopher '99 | 09/18/2018 |
Morgan E Kocher | 09/18/2018 |
Madeline R Behan | 09/18/2018 |
David Chanatry | 09/18/2018 |
Brandon R Young | 09/19/2018 |
TIM M Wilkinson | 09/19/2018 |
Trayvon Bommersbach '22 | 09/19/2018 |
Cameron Bartkoski | 09/19/2018 |
Taylor C Brown | 09/19/2018 |
Brett C Greco | 09/20/2018 |
Josephine J Sgarlata | 09/20/2018 |
Ethan A Siderine | 09/20/2018 |
Madison A Judge | 09/20/2018 |
Alison J Eaton | 09/20/2018 |
Alexandra Nicole Evans | 09/20/2018 |
Marissa A Verdon | 09/20/2018 |
Jack B Williams | 09/20/2018 |
Mark Mitchell L Mitchell | 09/20/2018 |
Dylan M Dunham | 09/20/2018 |
Justin A Cortes | 09/20/2018 |
Kristina Centeno | 09/20/2018 |
Chantelle Boateng | 09/20/2018 |
Rachel M. E. Wolfe | 09/20/2018 |
Michael H Johnson | 09/20/2018 |
Harriet A Gyamera | 09/20/2018 |
Derek J Hamilton | 09/20/2018 |
Robbie T Schempp | 09/21/2018 |
Alyssa Raga | 09/21/2018 |
Jessica Inserra | 09/21/2018 |
Brian Cooley '18 | 09/21/2018 |
Damani Phillpotts | 09/21/2018 |
Bryce P Burri | 09/21/2018 |
Jessica L Witchley | 09/21/2018 |
Jalen T Samuel | 09/21/2018 |
Jacob Niwelt | 09/21/2018 |
John T Jones | 09/21/2018 |
Jaylin Miller | 09/21/2018 |
Andrew J Genier | 09/21/2018 |
Joseph H Leviton | 09/21/2018 |
Maame Yaa Boakye | 09/21/2018 |
Izic J Marsh | 09/21/2018 |
Brandon s Levy | 09/21/2018 |
Logan D Wilcox | 09/21/2018 |
Mike Huss | 09/21/2018 |
Daryl R Savage | 09/21/2018 |
Jacqueline D Rueckert | 09/21/2018 |
Laura A Meade | 09/21/2018 |
Joshua D Brickman | 09/21/2018 |
Andrew J Gowans | 09/21/2018 |
Michele Adams '01 | 09/21/2018 |
Andhika Wardojo | 09/21/2018 |
Amber M Jenkins | 09/21/2018 |
Sophie Henderson | 09/21/2018 |
Will J Carroll | 09/21/2018 |
Adam v Doescher | 09/21/2018 |
Jason N Houn | 09/21/2018 |
Reed P Corcoran '22 | 09/21/2018 |
William E Raymond | 09/21/2018 |
Ginaya Nation | 09/23/2018 |
Keshia Clukey '08 | 09/23/2018 |
Sandy L Moses | 09/24/2018 |
Jasmine M Pena | 09/24/2018 |
Nick McAdam | 09/25/2018 |
James DenBleyker | 09/25/2018 |
Shannon G O'Hare | 09/25/2018 |
Trevor S Campbell | 09/25/2018 |
Ellen Jean Cooley | 09/26/2018 |
Daniela Hannah | 09/26/2018 |
Tyre J Brave | 09/26/2018 |
Chris Bandura '99 | 09/26/2018 |
Dorree Gurdak '92 | 09/26/2018 |
Christopher A Patterson | 09/26/2018 |
Emily Rifanburg | 09/26/2018 |
Michele Adams '01 | 09/26/2018 |
Michele Adams '01 | 09/26/2018 |
Pioneering a New Direction in Fraud and Financial Crime Investigation and Management
Event Attendees
Sort By: Date Registered | Last Name | Class Year
Registrant | Date Registered |
---|---|
Danielle M Wright '16 | 08/10/2018 |
Alexis C Bell '17 | 08/12/2018 |
Ashley Demorest '16 | 08/19/2018 |
Dawn Thompson | 08/23/2018 |
Debra G Gaveglio '11 | 08/24/2018 |
Martin T. Biegelman | 08/30/2018 |
Brian J Attas '18 | 09/04/2018 |
George E Curtis | 09/11/2018 |
Kyungseok Choo | 09/11/2018 |
Derek MacTurk '04 | 09/12/2018 |
Robert Swenszkowski | 09/13/2018 |
Ryne J Cornacchia '09 | 09/14/2018 |
Autumn J Collins '18 | 09/14/2018 |
Stuart Davis '58 | 09/14/2018 |
Constance Davis '58 | 09/14/2018 |
Frank S Salamone '06 | 09/17/2018 |
Carly E Tebolt | 09/20/2018 |
Joshua A Luvera | 09/20/2018 |
Max Gorbachevsky '13 | 09/21/2018 |
Carl W. Hoecker | 09/21/2018 |
Alyson Amodio '19 | 09/21/2018 |
Aja Caban | 09/22/2018 |
LeeAnn Almas Loss | 09/22/2018 |
Rebecca Fox | 09/22/2018 |
Greg Williamson '03 | 09/23/2018 |
Tracy Abbott '97 | 09/24/2018 |
Keith Walawender | 09/24/2018 |
Paul Dunlop | 09/24/2018 |
Andrew J DiOrio '16 | 09/25/2018 |
Kory Wakeman | 09/25/2018 |
Joseph Pezzello | 09/25/2018 |
Regina Hanks | 09/25/2018 |
Alex Stein | 09/25/2018 |
Kyle G Baker | 09/25/2018 |
Salvador Cortez | 09/25/2018 |
Kyo Marie Dolan '03 | 09/25/2018 |
Michelle M Kline '14 | 09/25/2018 |
Mark F McMullen '05 | 09/25/2018 |
Ann Roman (Nestor-Hubert) '87 | 09/25/2018 |
Bernard L Hyman '94 | 09/25/2018 |
Suzanne Lynch '02 | 09/25/2018 |
Donald Rebovich | 09/25/2018 |
Carly E Tebolt '19 | 09/25/2018 |
Elaine K Durkin | 09/25/2018 |
Elaine K Durkin | 09/25/2018 |
Pablo Balarezo | 09/25/2018 |
Azmain Chowdhury | 09/25/2018 |
John P. Camey | 09/26/2018 |
Tongjun Liu | 09/26/2018 |
Brendan P Burke | 09/26/2018 |
Elvira Seferagic | 09/26/2018 |